Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Niklausen (122748), MS  R7/R9 (Herreneinzel)
MS R7R9 01
Classement
1Turpain Sébastien (R8) 2/3 (4-3) (27-23)
2Meier Maurus (R7) 2/3 (5-2) (33-19)
3Schraff Joscha (NC) 1/3 (2-4) (18-27)
4Heger Delf (R9) 1/3 (2-4) (15-24)

Matchs
Heger Delf  - Meier Maurus  (WO)  
Heger Delf  - Schraff Joscha  1:6  2:6   
Meier Maurus  - Schraff Joscha  6:2  6:2   
Turpain Sébastien  - Heger Delf  (WO)  
Turpain Sébastien  - Meier Maurus  6:0  3:6  6:3   
Turpain Sébastien  - Schraff Joscha  6:1  6:1   
MS R7R9 02
Classement
1Amstad Zac (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (38-21)
2Vollmer Werner (R8) 2/3 (4-2) (36-20)
3Brunner Sven (NC) 1/3 (2-5) (19-38)
4Heinz Benjamin (R9) 0/3 (1-6) (24-38)

Matchs
Amstad Zac  - Brunner Sven  6:1  6:2   
Amstad Zac  - Vollmer Werner  7:6  7:6   
Heinz Benjamin  - Amstad Zac  2:6  4:6   
Heinz Benjamin  - Brunner Sven  6:2  4:6  4:6   
Heinz Benjamin  - Vollmer Werner  2:6  2:6   
Vollmer Werner  - Brunner Sven  6:2  6:0   
MS R7R9 03
Classement
1Klauser Bernhard (R7) 3/3 (6-1) (39-17)
2Demirkan Ender (R8) 2/3 (5-2) (35-24)
3Schuler Ken (NC) 1/3 (2-4) (19-32)
4Meier Richard (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (16-36)

Matchs
Klauser Bernhard  - Demirkan Ender  6:4  3:6  6:1   
Klauser Bernhard  - Meier Richard  6:1  6:2   
Klauser Bernhard  - Schuler Ken  6:2  6:1   
Meier Richard  - Demirkan Ender  2:6  3:6   
Schuler Ken  - Demirkan Ender  3:6  1:6   
Schuler Ken  - Meier Richard  6:4  6:4   
MS R7R9 04
Classement
1Messerli Michael (R7) 3/3 (6-1) (43-25)
2Diener Severin (NC) 2/3 (5-2) (36-22)
3Praetor Scott (R9) 1/3 (2-4) (20-30)
4Strickler Sandro (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (14-36)

Matchs
Diener Severin  - Messerli Michael  2:6  7:6  3:6   
Diener Severin  - Praetor Scott  6:2  6:1   
Messerli Michael  (WO) - Praetor Scott  7:5  5:0   
Strickler Sandro  - Diener Severin  0:6  1:6   
Strickler Sandro  - Messerli Michael  4:6  4:6   
Strickler Sandro  - Praetor Scott  3:6  2:6   
MS R7R9 05
Classement
1Eichelberger Marco (R7) 3/3 (6-1) (40-25)
2Palabiyik Ersan (R8) 2/3 (4-3) (36-31)
3Mangano Rosario (R9) 1/3 (2-5) (29-38)
4Gubser Thomas (NC) 0/3 (3-6) (37-48)

Matchs
Eichelberger Marco  - Gubser Thomas  6:2  3:6  6:3   
Eichelberger Marco  - Mangano Rosario  6:4  6:2   
Eichelberger Marco  - Palabiyik Ersan  6:2  7:6   
Gubser Thomas  - Mangano Rosario  7:5  3:6  4:6   
Gubser Thomas  - Palabiyik Ersan  6:4  3:6  3:6   
Mangano Rosario  - Palabiyik Ersan  3:6  3:6   
MS R7R9 06
Classement
1Hirsiger Matthias (NC) 3/3 (6-1) (42-16)
2Strickler Thomas (R7) 2/3 (5-4) (40-41)
3Terwiel Maarten (R9) 1/3 (3-5) (35-41)
4Praetor Norman Vincent (R8) 0/3 (2-6) (27-46)

Matchs
Hirsiger Matthias  - Terwiel Maarten  6:2  6:2   
Praetor Norman Vincent  - Hirsiger Matthias  1:6  1:6   
Praetor Norman Vincent  - Strickler Thomas  6:3  1:6  4:6   
Praetor Norman Vincent  - Terwiel Maarten  2:6  7:6  5:7   
Strickler Thomas  - Hirsiger Matthias  7:6  2:6  1:6   
Strickler Thomas  - Terwiel Maarten  6:3  3:6  6:3   
MS R7R9 07
Classement
1Mora Fernando (NC) 3/3 (6-2) (46-29)
2Wäfler Peter (R7) 2/3 (5-2) (39-24)
3Valley Noah (R8) 1/3 (3-4) (31-34)
4Rodriguez Amadeo (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (8-37)

Matchs
Rodriguez Amadeo  - Mora Fernando  0:6  0:6   
Rodriguez Amadeo  - Valley Noah  5:7  1:6   
Rodriguez Amadeo  - Wäfler Peter  0:6  2:6   
Valley Noah  - Mora Fernando  6:3  5:7  3:6   
Wäfler Peter  - Mora Fernando  3:6  7:5  5:7   
Wäfler Peter  - Valley Noah  6:0  6:4   
MS R7R9 08
Classement
1Praetor Lou (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (37-16)
2Lohrer Niklas (R8) 2/3 (4-2) (34-20)
3Passat Sorin (NC) 1/3 (2-5) (20-35)
4Wäfler Yannick (R9) 0/3 (1-6) (21-41)

Matchs
Lohrer Niklas  (WO) - Passat Sorin   
Lohrer Niklas  - Wäfler Yannick  6:2  7:5   
Praetor Lou  - Lohrer Niklas  7:6  6:3   
Praetor Lou  - Passat Sorin  6:1  6:3   
Praetor Lou  - Wäfler Yannick  6:1  6:2   
Wäfler Yannick  - Passat Sorin  6:4  1:6  4:6   
MS R7R9 09
Classement
1Wäfler Moritz (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (37-12)
2Oechslin Werner (R8) 2/3 (4-2) (31-13)
3Reber Joël (NC) 1/3 (2-4) (17-24)
4Egloff David (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (0-36)

Matchs
Egloff David  - Oechslin Werner  (WO)  
Egloff David  - Reber Joël  (WO)  
Egloff David  - Wäfler Moritz  (WO)  
Reber Joël  - Oechslin Werner  (WO)  
Reber Joël  - Wäfler Moritz  1:6  4:6   
Wäfler Moritz  - Oechslin Werner  7:5  6:2   
MS R7R9 10
Classement
1Schneider Andreas (NC) 3/3 (6-1) (41-22)
2Corchia Eric (R8) 2/3 (5-2) (43-24)
3Schlatter Marco (NC) 1/3 (2-4) (14-34)
4Meier Fabian (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (20-38)

Matchs
Corchia Eric  - Schlatter Marco  6:0  6:1   
Meier Fabian  - Corchia Eric  0:6  6:7   
Meier Fabian  - Schlatter Marco  4:6  6:7   
Schneider Andreas  - Corchia Eric  3:6  7:6  7:6   
Schneider Andreas  - Meier Fabian  6:4  6:0   
Schneider Andreas  - Schlatter Marco  6:0  6:0   
MS R7R9 11
Classement
1Ammann Valerian (R9) 3/3 (6-1) (39-18)
2Bolli Yannick (NC) 2/3 (4-3) (30-20)
3Praetor Uli (R8) 1/3 (3-4) (25-28)
4Rahm Daniel (NC) 0/3 (1-6) (12-40)

Matchs
Ammann Valerian  - Bolli Yannick  6:2  6:0   
Ammann Valerian  - Rahm Daniel  6:3  6:2   
Bolli Yannick  - Rahm Daniel  6:0  4:6  6:0   
Praetor Uli  - Ammann Valerian  6:3  2:6  3:6   
Praetor Uli  - Bolli Yannick  2:6  0:6   
Praetor Uli  - Rahm Daniel  6:1  6:0   
Retour