Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Niklausen (122748), DM  R1/R9 (Gemischtes Doppel)
DM1
Rangliste
1Wyss Andrea (R6) /
Brambrink Ralph (R5)
3/3 (6-0) (36-8)
2Amstad Zac (R7) /
Amstad Karin (NC)
2/3 (4-2) (30-18)
3Terwiel Maarten (NC) /
Terwiel Martina (NC)
1/3 (2-4) (15-31)
4Fehr Christian (R5) /
Aemisegger Andrea (NC)
0/3 (0-6) (12-36)

Matches
Amstad Zac / Amstad Karin  -
Fehr Christian / Aemisegger Andrea 
6:2  6:2   
Amstad Zac / Amstad Karin  -
Terwiel Maarten / Terwiel Martina 
6:2  6:0   
Terwiel Maarten / Terwiel Martina  -
Fehr Christian / Aemisegger Andrea 
6:4  6:3   
Wyss Andrea / Brambrink Ralph  -
Amstad Zac / Amstad Karin 
6:3  6:3   
Wyss Andrea / Brambrink Ralph  -
Fehr Christian / Aemisegger Andrea 
6:1  6:0   
Wyss Andrea / Brambrink Ralph  -
Terwiel Maarten / Terwiel Martina 
6:0  6:1   
DM2
Rangliste
1Stauber Marco (R7) /
Amstad Zara (NC)
2/2 (4-0) (25-14)
2Schurter Eveline (R5) /
Strickler Thomas (R7)
1/2 (2-2) (18-15)
3Maegerle Adrian (R5) /
Hobi Ladina (NC)
0/2 (0-4) (11-25)

Matches
Schurter Eveline / Strickler Thomas  -
Maegerle Adrian / Hobi Ladina 
6:3  6:0   
Schurter Eveline / Strickler Thomas  -
Stauber Marco / Amstad Zara 
3:6  3:6   
Stauber Marco / Amstad Zara  -
Maegerle Adrian / Hobi Ladina 
6:3  7:5   
DM3
Rangliste
1Müller Florin (R5) /
Müller Lenka (R9)
2/2 (4-0) (24-7)
2Maegerle Guido (R6) /
Bader Tanja (R8)
1/2 (2-2) (17-15)
3Andres Peter (R8) /
Andres Iris (R6)
0/2 (0-4) (5-24)

Matches
Andres Peter / Andres Iris  -
Maegerle Guido / Bader Tanja 
3:6  0:6   
Müller Florin / Müller Lenka  -
Andres Peter / Andres Iris 
6:0  6:2   
Müller Florin / Müller Lenka  -
Maegerle Guido / Bader Tanja 
6:1  6:4   
DM4
Rangliste
1Bouwmeester Pim (NC) /
Bouwmeester Christianne (R6)
2/2 (4-0) (24-8)
2Oechslin Werner (R8) /
Oechslin Susanne (R8)
1/2 (2-3) (22-30)
3Kessenich Alexander (R5) /
Thanasis Michaela (NC)
0/2 (1-4) (22-30)

Matches
Kessenich Alexander / Thanasis Michaela  -
Bouwmeester Pim / Bouwmeester Christianne 
1:6  3:6   
Kessenich Alexander / Thanasis Michaela  -
Oechslin Werner / Oechslin Susanne 
6:7  6:4  6:7   
Oechslin Werner / Oechslin Susanne  -
Bouwmeester Pim / Bouwmeester Christianne 
2:6  2:6   
zurück