Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Herrliberg (122836), MS 45+ R1/R9
1
Classement
1Schlichenmaier Thilo (R9) 4/4 (8-0) (48-2)
2Meier Stephan (R6) 3/4 (6-3) (35-27)
3Lieb Thomas (R5) 2/4 (4-4) (31-39)
4Senn Viktor (R7) 1/4 (3-6) (34-39)
5Panoussopoulos Konstantin (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (7-48)

Matchs
Lieb Thomas  - Schlichenmaier Thilo  (WO)  
Lieb Thomas  - Senn Viktor  7:5  7:6   
Meier Stephan  - Lieb Thomas  6:3  6:2   
Meier Stephan  - Schlichenmaier Thilo  0:6  1:6   
Meier Stephan  - Senn Viktor  6:4  3:6  10:4   
Panoussopoulos Konstantin  - Lieb Thomas  1:6  3:6   
Panoussopoulos Konstantin  - Meier Stephan  0:6  0:6   
Panoussopoulos Konstantin  - Schlichenmaier Thilo  0:6  0:6   
Panoussopoulos Konstantin  - Senn Viktor  2:6  1:6   
Senn Viktor  - Schlichenmaier Thilo  0:6  1:6   
2
Classement
1Tonini Christoph (R4) 4/4 (8-0) (48-11)
2Kreil Martin (R5) 3/4 (6-2) (40-22)
3Hofer Dominic (R9) 2/4 (4-5) (31-36)
4Froidevaux Dominique (R8) 1/4 (2-6) (15-40)
5Jäger Reto (R7) 0/4 (1-8) (22-47)

Matchs
Froidevaux Dominique  - Hofer Dominic  1:6  0:6   
Froidevaux Dominique  - Kreil Martin  0:6  2:6   
Froidevaux Dominique  - Tonini Christoph  0:6  0:6   
Hofer Dominic  - Tonini Christoph  3:6  2:6   
Jäger Reto  - Froidevaux Dominique  4:6  0:6   
Jäger Reto  - Hofer Dominic  5:7  6:3  5:10   
Jäger Reto  - Kreil Martin  3:6  2:6   
Jäger Reto  - Tonini Christoph  1:6  1:6   
Kreil Martin  - Hofer Dominic  6:1  6:2   
Kreil Martin  - Tonini Christoph  3:6  1:6   
3
Classement
1Häsler Mischa (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-17)
2Berli Urs (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (32-24)
3Wyss Michael (R6) 1/3 (2-5) (21-35)
4Bentsen Claus (R5) 0/3 (1-6) (21-34)

Matchs
Bentsen Claus  - Berli Urs  2:6  4:6   
Häsler Mischa  - Bentsen Claus  6:1  6:3   
Häsler Mischa  - Berli Urs  6:4  6:4   
Wyss Michael  - Bentsen Claus  7:5  2:6  10:4   
Wyss Michael  - Berli Urs  3:6  3:6   
Wyss Michael  - Häsler Mischa  1:6  4:6   
4
Classement
1Pavey George Allan (R6) 3/3 (6-1) (37-23)
2Ettema Marnix (R6) 2/3 (4-3) (30-27)
3Quiriconi Luca (R5) 1/3 (3-4) (28-27)
4Dicke Christian (R7) 0/3 (1-6) (19-37)

Matchs
Dicke Christian  - Pavey George Allan  7:6  3:6  7:10   
Ettema Marnix  - Dicke Christian  6:2  6:3   
Ettema Marnix  - Pavey George Allan  4:6  3:6   
Ettema Marnix  - Quiriconi Luca  6:4  4:6  12:10   
Quiriconi Luca  - Dicke Christian  6:3  6:1   
Quiriconi Luca  - Pavey George Allan  2:6  4:6   
Retour