Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Herrliberg (122836), MS  R5/R7
1
Classement
1Arm Brandon (R6) 4/4 (8-1) (48-23)
2Pavey George Allan (R6) 3/4 (7-2) (48-31)
3Rickli Gian (R6) 2/4 (4-5) (38-34)
4Meier Stephan (R6) 1/4 (3-6) (37-37)
5Buri Stefan (R6) 0/4 (0-8) (2-48)

Matchs
Arm Brandon  (WO) - Buri Stefan   
Arm Brandon  - Pavey George Allan  6:4  4:6  10:8   
Arm Brandon  - Rickli Gian  6:2  6:3   
Buri Stefan  - Pavey George Allan  (WO)  
Meier Stephan  - Arm Brandon  5:7  3:6   
Meier Stephan  (WO) - Buri Stefan   
Meier Stephan  - Pavey George Allan  4:6  6:7   
Meier Stephan  - Rickli Gian  6:4  1:6  13:15   
Rickli Gian  - Buri Stefan  6:1  6:1   
Rickli Gian  - Pavey George Allan  6:7  4:6   
2
Classement
1Ettema Marnix (R6) 3/3 (6-1) (35-11)
2Limburg Gregory (R7) 1/3 (3-4) (25-20)
3Gass Patrick (R6) 1/3 (3-5) (20-32)
4Häsler Mischa (R5) 1/3 (2-4) (12-29)

Matchs
Ettema Marnix  - Gass Patrick  6:1  4:6  13:11   
Ettema Marnix  (WO) - Häsler Mischa   
Ettema Marnix  - Limburg Gregory  6:1  6:3   
Gass Patrick  - Limburg Gregory  1:6  6:3  11:9   
Häsler Mischa  - Gass Patrick  6:3  6:2   
Häsler Mischa  - Limburg Gregory  (WO)  
3
Classement
1Lenzen Ben (R6) 4/4 (8-2) (44-23)
2Bentsen Claus (R5) 3/4 (6-2) (44-27)
3Wyss Michael (R6) 1/4 (4-6) (38-34)
4Weber Marc (R7) 1/4 (3-7) (29-43)
5Steenberg Christian (R5) 1/4 (2-6) (12-40)

Matchs
Bentsen Claus  - Lenzen Ben  4:6  3:6   
Bentsen Claus  - Weber Marc  6:3  6:3   
Lenzen Ben  - Weber Marc  6:3  2:6  10:4   
Steenberg Christian  - Bentsen Claus  (WO)  
Steenberg Christian  - Lenzen Ben  (WO)  
Steenberg Christian  - Weber Marc  6:2  6:2   
Steenberg Christian  - Wyss Michael  (WO)  
Wyss Michael  - Bentsen Claus  6:7  3:6   
Wyss Michael  - Lenzen Ben  6:4  1:6  6:10   
Wyss Michael  - Weber Marc  4:6  6:3  4:10   
4
Classement
1von Meyenburg Jan (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-13)
2Staubli Fabian (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (32-20)
3Piwitt Jens (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (18-30)
4Brügger André Yves (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (14-37)

Matchs
Brügger André Yves  - Staubli Fabian  1:6  5:7   
Brügger André Yves  - von Meyenburg Jan  2:6  0:6   
Piwitt Jens  - Brügger André Yves  6:2  6:4   
Piwitt Jens  - Staubli Fabian  1:6  1:6   
Piwitt Jens  - von Meyenburg Jan  0:6  4:6   
Staubli Fabian  - von Meyenburg Jan  4:6  3:6   
Retour