Gruppen anzeigen

 
VISILAB Sierre SA (122865), MS  R6/R7 ((Pools qualificatives))
1
Rangliste
1Couchepin Gaspard (R6) 2/2 (4-1) (30-23)
2Garnier Floran (R7) 1/2 (3-3) (26-29)
3Antille Loïc (R6) 0/2 (1-4) (22-26)

Matches
Antille Loïc  - Couchepin Gaspard  6:7  4:6   
Antille Loïc  - Garnier Floran  6:1  3:6  3:6   
Couchepin Gaspard  - Garnier Floran  7:6  4:6  6:1   
2
Rangliste
1Antille Michel (R6) 2/2 (4-0) (24-11)
2Briguet Christian (R7) 1/2 (2-2) (18-20)
3Werlen Serge (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (14-25)

Matches
Antille Michel  - Briguet Christian  6:1  6:4   
Antille Michel  - Werlen Serge  6:3  6:3   
Briguet Christian  - Werlen Serge  7:6  6:2   
3
Rangliste
1Dessimoz Thierry (R6) 2/2 (4-2) (33-24)
2Caldelari Michel (R6) 1/2 (3-3) (30-32)
3Barbato Antonio (R6) 0/2 (2-4) (26-33)

Matches
Barbato Antonio  - Dessimoz Thierry  6:4  2:6  3:6   
Caldelari Michel  - Barbato Antonio  4:6  6:4  7:5   
Caldelari Michel  - Dessimoz Thierry  5:7  6:4  2:6   
4
Rangliste
1Carlen Yannick (R6) 2/2 (4-0) (25-7)
2Durret Laurent (R6) 1/2 (2-2) (12-15)
3Carron Niels (R6) 0/2 (0-4) (10-25)

Matches
Carron Niels  - Carlen Yannick  1:6  6:7   
Durret Laurent  - Carlen Yannick  (WO)  
Durret Laurent  - Carron Niels  6:1  6:2   
5
Rangliste
1Gudzevic Alen (R6) 2/2 (4-0) (24-6)
2Mayor Stéphane (R6) 1/2 (2-2) (16-17)
3Gross Jean Hug (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (7-24)

Matches
Gudzevic Alen  - Gross Jean Hug  6:0  6:2   
Mayor Stéphane  - Gross Jean Hug  6:2  6:3   
Mayor Stéphane  - Gudzevic Alen  4:6  0:6   
6
Rangliste
1Glettig Yann (R7) 2/2 (4-0) (24-11)
2Duarte Ivo (R8) 1/2 (2-2) (16-19)
3Brandi Remo (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (14-24)

Matches
Duarte Ivo  - Brandi Remo  6:3  6:4   
Glettig Yann  - Brandi Remo  6:3  6:4   
Glettig Yann  - Duarte Ivo  6:2  6:2   
7
Rangliste
1Germanier Alexandre (R7) 2/2 (4-0) (24-8)
2Musio Juan Luis (R7) 1/2 (2-2) (14-18)
3Lugon-Moulin Hubert (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (12-24)

Matches
Germanier Alexandre  - Lugon-Moulin Hubert  6:4  6:2   
Musio Juan Luis  - Germanier Alexandre  1:6  1:6   
Musio Juan Luis  - Lugon-Moulin Hubert  6:4  6:2   
8
Rangliste
1Mateus Marco Fernando (R6) 2/2 (4-0) (24-13)
2Mailler Christel (R6) 1/2 (2-2) (19-21)
3Zambaz Dorian (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (16-25)

Matches
Mailler Christel  - Zambaz Dorian  6:4  7:5   
Mateus Marco Fernando  - Mailler Christel  6:2  6:4   
Mateus Marco Fernando  - Zambaz Dorian  6:4  6:3   
zurück