Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Schützenmatt Solothurn (123173), MS  R1/R9 (Gruppenspiele)
Auger-Aliassime
Rangliste
1Werschel Roman (R1) 4/4 (8-0) (48-1)
2Rufer Michael (R7) 3/4 (6-2) (36-18)
3Fournier Michel (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (30-24)
4Binzegger Tom (R6) 1/4 (2-6) (13-37)
5Cominotto Gianni (R7) 0/4 (0-8) (1-48)

Matches
Binzegger Tom  - Cominotto Gianni  6:0  6:1   
Binzegger Tom  - Fournier Michel  (WO)  
Binzegger Tom  - Rufer Michael  (WO)  
Binzegger Tom  - Werschel Roman  0:6  1:6   
Cominotto Gianni  - Fournier Michel  (WO)  
Cominotto Gianni  - Rufer Michael  (WO)  
Cominotto Gianni  - Werschel Roman  0:6  0:6   
Fournier Michel  - Rufer Michael  4:6  2:6   
Werschel Roman  - Fournier Michel  6:0  6:0   
Werschel Roman  - Rufer Michael  6:0  6:0   
Kecmanovic
Rangliste
1Kissling Francis (R4) 5/5 (10-0) (60-9)
2Hegner Mathieu (R5) 4/5 (8-3) (61-34)
3Trunzo Luigi (R5) 2/5 (5-6) (47-48)
4Barbero Felipe (R7) 2/5 (5-7) (42-51)
4Hüssy Johnny (R7) 2/5 (5-7) (42-51)
5Shannon Jason (NC) 0/5 (0-10) (1-60)

Matches
Barbero Felipe  - Hegner Mathieu  1:6  3:6   
Barbero Felipe  (WO) - Shannon Jason   
Hüssy Johnny  - Barbero Felipe  2:6  6:1  6:2   
Hüssy Johnny  - Hegner Mathieu  1:6  7:5  1:6   
Hüssy Johnny  - Kissling Francis  1:6  0:6   
Hüssy Johnny  - Shannon Jason  6:1  6:0   
Kissling Francis  - Barbero Felipe  6:0  6:0   
Kissling Francis  - Hegner Mathieu  6:3  6:4   
Kissling Francis  (WO) - Shannon Jason   
Shannon Jason  - Hegner Mathieu  (WO)  
Trunzo Luigi  - Barbero Felipe  3:6  7:5  3:6   
Trunzo Luigi  - Hegner Mathieu  3:6  6:7   
Trunzo Luigi  - Hüssy Johnny  6:2  6:4   
Trunzo Luigi  - Kissling Francis  1:6  0:6   
Trunzo Luigi  (WO) - Shannon Jason   
Moutet
Rangliste
1Kowalski Arno (R2) 4/4 (8-0) (49-6)
2Richard Robin (R4) 3/4 (6-2) (42-17)
3Steffen Kevin (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (27-32)
4Cancellara Claudio (R7) 1/4 (2-6) (21-36)
5Jenny Thomas (R6) 0/4 (0-8) (0-48)

Matches
Cancellara Claudio  (WO) - Jenny Thomas   
Cancellara Claudio  - Kowalski Arno  0:6  0:6   
Jenny Thomas  - Kowalski Arno  (WO)  
Richard Robin  - Cancellara Claudio  6:0  6:1   
Richard Robin  (WO) - Jenny Thomas   
Richard Robin  - Kowalski Arno  5:7  1:6   
Richard Robin  - Steffen Kevin  6:0  6:3   
Steffen Kevin  - Cancellara Claudio  6:4  6:4   
Steffen Kevin  (WO) - Jenny Thomas   
Steffen Kevin  - Kowalski Arno  0:6  0:6   
Shapovalov
Rangliste
1Lichtin Gregory (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (51-26)
2Rebaza Renzo (R5) 3/4 (6-3) (51-33)
3Rhiner Raphael (R4) 2/4 (5-4) (46-31)
4Lüthy Nico (R7) 1/4 (2-6) (26-38)
5Zürcher Stephan (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (2-48)

Matches
Lichtin Gregory  - Lüthy Nico  6:3  6:3   
Lichtin Gregory  - Rebaza Renzo  7:5  7:6   
Lichtin Gregory  - Rhiner Raphael  7:5  6:4   
Lichtin Gregory  - Zürcher Stephan  6:0  6:0   
Lüthy Nico  - Zürcher Stephan  6:0  6:1   
Rebaza Renzo  - Lüthy Nico  6:1  7:5   
Rebaza Renzo  - Zürcher Stephan  6:0  6:0   
Rhiner Raphael  - Lüthy Nico  6:1  6:1   
Rhiner Raphael  - Rebaza Renzo  6:3  3:6  4:6   
Rhiner Raphael  - Zürcher Stephan  6:1  6:0   
Sinner
Rangliste
1Nanzer Nicolas (R6) 4/4 (8-1) (53-26)
2Heri Christoph (R5) 3/4 (6-2) (44-23)
3Wyler Marco (R4) 1/3 (3-4) (35-30)
4Ambühl Benedikt (R6) 1/3 (2-4) (18-24)
5Winz Florian (R5) 0/4 (0-8) (1-48)

Matches
Ambühl Benedikt  - Nanzer Nicolas  1:6  2:6   
Heri Christoph  - Ambühl Benedikt  6:0  6:3   
Heri Christoph  - Nanzer Nicolas  4:6  4:6   
Heri Christoph  (WO) - Winz Florian   
Heri Christoph  - Wyler Marco  6:4  6:4   
Winz Florian  - Ambühl Benedikt  (WO)  
Winz Florian  - Nanzer Nicolas  (WO)  
Winz Florian  - Wyler Marco  1:6  0:6   
Wyler Marco  - Ambühl Benedikt     
Wyler Marco  - Nanzer Nicolas  4:6  7:5  4:6   
zurück