Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Hergiswil (123199), MS  R1/R9 (Herren Gruppenphase)
Gruppe A
Classement
1Di Marco Tommaso (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-11)
2Siebenmann Nicolas (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (30-12)
3Zanga Marco (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (17-24)
4Terranova Aaron (R3) 0/3 (0-6) (0-36)

Matchs
Di Marco Tommaso  - Siebenmann Nicolas  6:3  6:3   
Di Marco Tommaso  (WO) - Terranova Aaron   
Di Marco Tommaso  - Zanga Marco  6:3  6:2   
Siebenmann Nicolas  (WO) - Terranova Aaron   
Siebenmann Nicolas  (WO) - Zanga Marco   
Terranova Aaron  - Zanga Marco  (WO)  
Gruppe B
Classement
1Möller Karsten (R3) 3/3 (6-0) (36-9)
2Blättler Silvan (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (29-18)
3Nussbaum Sean (R9) 1/3 (2-4) (17-29)
4Scherrer Simon (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (10-36)

Matchs
Blättler Silvan  - Möller Karsten  3:6  2:6   
Blättler Silvan  - Nussbaum Sean  6:2  6:1   
Blättler Silvan  - Scherrer Simon  6:1  6:2   
Möller Karsten  - Nussbaum Sean  6:2  6:0   
Möller Karsten  - Scherrer Simon  6:1  6:1   
Nussbaum Sean  - Scherrer Simon  6:1  6:4   
Gruppe C
Classement
1Weisshaupt Andreas (R4) 3/3 (6-0) (36-4)
2Walker Jan (R5) 2/3 (4-2) (28-20)
3Gilli Roman (R7) 1/3 (2-5) (19-37)
4Vogel Adrian (R7) 0/3 (1-6) (18-40)

Matchs
Gilli Roman  - Vogel Adrian  4:6  6:4  6:3   
Gilli Roman  - Walker Jan  2:6  1:6   
Gilli Roman  - Weisshaupt Andreas  0:6  0:6   
Vogel Adrian  - Walker Jan  2:6  3:6   
Vogel Adrian  - Weisshaupt Andreas  0:6  0:6   
Walker Jan  - Weisshaupt Andreas  2:6  2:6   
Gruppe D
Classement
1Banz Philippe (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-8)
2Flury Philipp (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (28-26)
3Kaiser Sandro (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (23-30)
4Lang Matthias (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (13-36)

Matchs
Banz Philippe  - Flury Philipp  6:2  6:1   
Banz Philippe  - Kaiser Sandro  6:2  6:1   
Banz Philippe  - Lang Matthias  6:2  6:0   
Flury Philipp  - Kaiser Sandro  6:2  7:6   
Flury Philipp  - Lang Matthias  6:3  6:3   
Kaiser Sandro  - Lang Matthias  6:3  6:2   
Gruppe E
Classement
1Berisha Albin (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (48-14)
2Wüest Roger (R7) 3/4 (6-3) (50-33)
3Hofstetter Marco (R7) 2/4 (5-4) (40-34)
4Hochmuth Sven (R9) 1/4 (2-6) (26-45)
5Blättler Adi (R8) 0/4 (0-8) (11-49)

Matchs
Berisha Albin  - Blättler Adi  6:0  6:1   
Berisha Albin  - Hochmuth Sven  6:0  6:1   
Berisha Albin  - Hofstetter Marco  6:1  6:3   
Berisha Albin  - Wüest Roger  6:4  6:4   
Blättler Adi  - Hochmuth Sven  3:6  5:7   
Blättler Adi  - Hofstetter Marco  0:6  2:6   
Blättler Adi  - Wüest Roger  0:6  0:6   
Hochmuth Sven  - Hofstetter Marco  0:6  3:6   
Hochmuth Sven  - Wüest Roger  6:7  3:6   
Hofstetter Marco  - Wüest Roger  6:4  0:6  6:7   
Gruppe F
Classement
1Iten Patrick (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-1)
2Bächli Daniel (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (25-22)
3Wyss André (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (18-25)
4Blättler Marco (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (5-36)

Matchs
Bächli Daniel  - Iten Patrick  0:6  0:6   
Bächli Daniel  - Wyss André  7:6  6:0   
Blättler Marco  - Bächli Daniel  1:6  3:6   
Blättler Marco  - Iten Patrick  1:6  0:6   
Blättler Marco  - Wyss André  (WO)  
Iten Patrick  (WO) - Wyss André   
Gruppe G
Classement
1Schmid Adi (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (36-10)
2Effinger Manfred (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (31-18)
3Gadewoltz Simon (R9) 1/3 (2-4) (20-24)
4Hodel Hans (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (1-36)

Matchs
Effinger Manfred  - Gadewoltz Simon  6:2  6:4   
Effinger Manfred  (WO) - Hodel Hans   
Effinger Manfred  - Schmid Adi  3:6  4:6   
Gadewoltz Simon  (WO) - Hodel Hans   
Gadewoltz Simon  - Schmid Adi  0:6  2:6   
Hodel Hans  - Schmid Adi  (WO)1:5   
Gruppe H
Classement
1Hüsler Michael (NC) 2/2 (4-1) (31-22)
2Liem Roland (NC) 1/2 (3-2) (27-26)
3Zimmermann Stefan (NC) 0/2 (0-4) (14-24)

Matchs
Hüsler Michael  - Liem Roland  6:7  7:5  6:3   
Hüsler Michael  - Zimmermann Stefan  6:3  6:4   
Liem Roland  - Zimmermann Stefan  6:3  6:4   
Gruppe I
Classement
1Siegrist Stefan (NC) 2/2 (4-0) (24-3)
2Züsli Hans (NC) 1/2 (2-2) (14-12)
3Murer Peter (NC) 0/2 (0-4) (1-24)

Matchs
Murer Peter  - Siegrist Stefan  0:6  1:6   
Murer Peter  - Züsli Hans  0:6  0:6   
Siegrist Stefan  (WO) - Züsli Hans  6:2   
Retour