Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Solothurn (123204), MS  R4/R9 (aktiv bis 65 + und nicht L. R4 bis R9 und n.L./J)
Bautista Agut
Rangliste
1Schulthess Fabio (R6) 4/4 (8-0) (49-8)
2Bachl Alec (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (41-20)
3Flury Christian (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (29-26)
4Rohrbach Serge (R8) 1/4 (2-6) (19-37)
5Zahn Peter (R7) 0/4 (0-8) (1-48)

Matches
Bachl Alec  - Flury Christian  6:0  6:4   
Bachl Alec  - Rohrbach Serge  6:2  6:1   
Bachl Alec  - Schulthess Fabio  0:6  5:7   
Bachl Alec  (WO) - Zahn Peter   
Flury Christian  - Rohrbach Serge  6:0  6:2   
Flury Christian  - Schulthess Fabio  0:6  1:6   
Flury Christian  (WO) - Zahn Peter   
Rohrbach Serge  - Schulthess Fabio  1:6  1:6   
Rohrbach Serge  - Zahn Peter  6:0  6:1   
Schulthess Fabio  (WO) - Zahn Peter   
Berrettini
Rangliste
1Studer Silvan (R5) 5/5 (10-0) (60-13)
2Lupi Marco (R8) 3/4 (6-3) (41-35)
3JeanRichard Philippe (R6) 3/5 (7-4) (51-38)
4Gutzwiller Eric (R7) 2/4 (4-5) (25-34)
5Jeker Matthias (R9) 1/5 (2-8) (30-56)
6Wälchli Jan (R7) 0/5 (1-10) (28-59)

Matches
Gutzwiller Eric  - JeanRichard Philippe  1:6  1:6   
Gutzwiller Eric  - Jeker Matthias  6:2  6:1   
Gutzwiller Eric  - Lupi Marco     
Gutzwiller Eric  - Wälchli Jan  3:6  6:1  11:9   
JeanRichard Philippe  - Jeker Matthias  6:3  7:5   
JeanRichard Philippe  - Lupi Marco  5:7  6:3  9:11   
JeanRichard Philippe  - Wälchli Jan  6:4  6:1   
Lupi Marco  - Jeker Matthias  6:1  6:4   
Studer Silvan  - Gutzwiller Eric  6:0  6:1   
Studer Silvan  - JeanRichard Philippe  6:1  6:2   
Studer Silvan  - Jeker Matthias  6:1  6:1   
Studer Silvan  - Lupi Marco  6:3  6:2   
Studer Silvan  - Wälchli Jan  6:1  6:1   
Wälchli Jan  - Jeker Matthias  3:6  4:6   
Wälchli Jan  - Lupi Marco  5:7  2:6   
Djokovic 1
Rangliste
1Brühlmann Daniel (R7) 5/5 (10-1) (56-19)
2Probst Pascal (R4) 4/5 (8-2) (52-26)
3Maurer Christoph (R6) 2/4 (5-4) (43-25)
4Witmer Sven (R6) 2/5 (4-6) (34-39)
5Arnold Martin (R8) 1/5 (2-8) (18-54)
6Heiniger Michael (NC) 0/4 (0-8) (8-48)

Matches
Arnold Martin  - Heiniger Michael  6:3  6:3   
Arnold Martin  - Maurer Christoph  0:6  1:6   
Brühlmann Daniel  - Arnold Martin  6:1  6:1   
Brühlmann Daniel  - Heiniger Michael  6:0  6:2   
Brühlmann Daniel  - Maurer Christoph  6:4  1:6  10:7   
Brühlmann Daniel  - Witmer Sven  6:1  6:1   
Heiniger Michael  - Maurer Christoph     
Probst Pascal  - Arnold Martin  6:0  6:0   
Probst Pascal  - Brühlmann Daniel  1:6  2:6   
Probst Pascal  - Heiniger Michael  6:0  6:0   
Probst Pascal  - Maurer Christoph  7:6  6:3   
Probst Pascal  - Witmer Sven  6:4  6:1   
Witmer Sven  - Arnold Martin  6:1  6:2   
Witmer Sven  - Heiniger Michael  6:0  6:0   
Witmer Sven  - Maurer Christoph  3:6  0:6   
Federer 4
Rangliste
1Brühlmann Philipp (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (48-9)
2Kobel Roland (R6) 3/4 (6-4) (34-34)
3Cattin Jean-Claude (R6) 2/4 (5-4) (35-36)
4Klaus Pascal (R7) 1/4 (3-7) (32-45)
5Walter Alain (NC) 0/4 (1-8) (24-49)

Matches
Brühlmann Philipp  - Cattin Jean-Claude  6:2  6:0   
Brühlmann Philipp  - Klaus Pascal  6:1  6:1   
Brühlmann Philipp  - Kobel Roland  6:0  6:2   
Brühlmann Philipp  - Walter Alain  6:0  6:3   
Cattin Jean-Claude  - Klaus Pascal  6:4  6:4   
Cattin Jean-Claude  - Kobel Roland  2:6  6:2  6:10   
Cattin Jean-Claude  - Walter Alain  7:6  6:1   
Klaus Pascal  - Kobel Roland  4:6  6:4  7:10   
Klaus Pascal  - Walter Alain  6:3  5:7  10:4   
Kobel Roland  - Walter Alain  6:2  6:2   
Fognini
Rangliste
1Soland Jan (R6) 4/4 (8-0) (48-5)
2Lisser Herbert (R6) 3/4 (6-3) (33-22)
3Oetterli Gaudenz (R7) 2/4 (5-4) (31-27)
4Schmocker Hans-Peter (R7) 1/4 (2-6) (18-42)
5Fuhrer Pascal (NC) 0/4 (0-8) (14-48)

Matches
Fuhrer Pascal  - Schmocker Hans-Peter  2:6  4:6   
Lisser Herbert  - Fuhrer Pascal  6:2  6:0   
Lisser Herbert  - Schmocker Hans-Peter  6:2  6:0   
Lisser Herbert  - Soland Jan  0:6  0:6   
Oetterli Gaudenz  - Fuhrer Pascal  6:2  6:2   
Oetterli Gaudenz  - Lisser Herbert  6:2  0:6  2:10   
Oetterli Gaudenz  - Schmocker Hans-Peter  6:0  6:2   
Oetterli Gaudenz  - Soland Jan  0:6  1:6   
Soland Jan  - Fuhrer Pascal  6:1  6:1   
Soland Jan  - Schmocker Hans-Peter  6:1  6:1   
Goffin
Rangliste
1Spielmann Jannik (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (48-6)
2Schulthess Markus (R7) 3/4 (6-3) (37-25)
3Flury Bruno (R7) 1/3 (3-4) (24-27)
4Hugentobler Daniel (NC) 1/4 (2-6) (17-40)
5Wehrli Alain (R6) 0/3 (0-6) (8-36)

Matches
Hugentobler Daniel  - Flury Bruno  2:6  2:6   
Hugentobler Daniel  - Spielmann Jannik  0:6  0:6   
Schulthess Markus  - Flury Bruno  4:6  6:3  10:5   
Schulthess Markus  - Hugentobler Daniel  6:0  6:1   
Schulthess Markus  - Spielmann Jannik  1:6  1:6   
Schulthess Markus  - Wehrli Alain  6:1  6:2   
Spielmann Jannik  - Flury Bruno  6:1  6:2   
Wehrli Alain  - Flury Bruno     
Wehrli Alain  - Hugentobler Daniel  2:6  2:6   
Wehrli Alain  - Spielmann Jannik  0:6  1:6   
Medvedev
Rangliste
1Petr Jakub (R5) 3/4 (7-2) (45-15)
2Kalousek Marc (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (41-22)
3Kaufmann Peter (R6) 3/4 (6-3) (35-24)
4Jean Richard Olivier (R7) 1/4 (2-6) (25-39)
5Niggli Marc (NC) 0/4 (0-8) (2-48)

Matches
Jean Richard Olivier  - Kaufmann Peter  3:6  0:6   
Jean Richard Olivier  - Niggli Marc  6:1  6:1   
Jean Richard Olivier  - Petr Jakub  3:6  0:6   
Kalousek Marc  - Jean Richard Olivier  7:5  6:2   
Kalousek Marc  - Kaufmann Peter  6:3  6:0   
Kalousek Marc  - Niggli Marc  6:0  6:0   
Kalousek Marc  - Petr Jakub  1:6  3:6   
Kaufmann Peter  - Petr Jakub  6:3  1:6  10:8   
Niggli Marc  - Kaufmann Peter  0:6  0:6   
Niggli Marc  - Petr Jakub  0:6  0:6   
Monfils
Rangliste
1Kaufmann David (R5) 4/4 (8-1) (49-27)
2Flückiger Björn (R7) 3/4 (6-3) (40-31)
3Gerber Stefan (R6) 2/4 (6-5) (41-29)
4Marrer Markus (R7) 1/4 (3-6) (36-39)
5Suter René (NC) 0/4 (0-8) (8-48)

Matches
Gerber Stefan  - Flückiger Björn  6:2  4:6  2:10   
Gerber Stefan  - Marrer Markus  4:6  6:2  10:5   
Gerber Stefan  - Suter René  6:0  6:1   
Kaufmann David  - Flückiger Björn  7:5  6:2   
Kaufmann David  - Gerber Stefan  4:6  6:2  10:6   
Kaufmann David  - Marrer Markus  7:5  6:4   
Kaufmann David  - Suter René  6:2  6:1   
Marrer Markus  - Flückiger Björn  3:6  4:6   
Marrer Markus  - Suter René  6:1  6:2   
Suter René  - Flückiger Björn  0:6  1:6   
Nadal 2
Rangliste
1Munzinger Simon (R5) 5/5 (10-0) (61-19)
2Greder Martin (R5) 4/5 (8-2) (54-22)
3Gerber Beat (R6) 3/5 (6-4) (43-36)
4Petr Jiri (R7) 1/4 (2-6) (26-37)
5Ramos Alvaro (R7) 1/4 (2-6) (20-37)
6Niggli Daniel (NC) 0/5 (0-10) (7-60)

Matches
Gerber Beat  - Greder Martin  2:6  2:6   
Gerber Beat  - Niggli Daniel  6:2  6:2   
Gerber Beat  - Ramos Alvaro  6:2  6:2   
Greder Martin  - Ramos Alvaro  6:1  6:2   
Munzinger Simon  - Gerber Beat  6:0  6:3   
Munzinger Simon  - Greder Martin  6:3  6:3   
Munzinger Simon  - Niggli Daniel  6:2  6:0   
Munzinger Simon  - Petr Jiri  7:5  6:2   
Munzinger Simon  - Ramos Alvaro  6:0  6:1   
Niggli Daniel  - Greder Martin  0:6  0:6   
Niggli Daniel  - Ramos Alvaro  0:6  1:6   
Petr Jiri  - Gerber Beat  2:6  2:6   
Petr Jiri  - Greder Martin  2:6  1:6   
Petr Jiri  - Niggli Daniel  6:0  6:0   
Petr Jiri  - Ramos Alvaro     
Thiem
Rangliste
1Derendinger Yves (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (48-5)
2Schaller Beat (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (39-23)
3Thiruchelvam Raginth (NC) 2/4 (4-5) (24-36)
4Schneider Martin (R7) 1/4 (2-7) (19-45)
5Matter Urs (R8) 0/4 (2-8) (21-42)

Matches
Derendinger Yves  - Matter Urs  6:0  6:1   
Derendinger Yves  - Schaller Beat  6:0  6:3   
Derendinger Yves  - Schneider Martin  6:1  6:0   
Derendinger Yves  - Thiruchelvam Raginth  6:0  6:0   
Matter Urs  - Schneider Martin  3:6  6:3  7:10   
Matter Urs  - Thiruchelvam Raginth  2:6  6:1  9:11   
Schaller Beat  - Matter Urs  6:1  6:2   
Schaller Beat  - Schneider Martin  6:2  6:2   
Schaller Beat  - Thiruchelvam Raginth  6:2  6:2   
Schneider Martin  - Thiruchelvam Raginth  3:6  1:6   
Tsitipas
Rangliste
1Sattler Mike (R5) 4/4 (8-1) (47-11)
2Hammer Rafael (R6) 3/4 (7-2) (46-17)
3Ludäscher Hubert (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (26-32)
4Klaus Peter (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (9-36)
5Walter Pascal (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (4-36)

Matches
Hammer Rafael  - Klaus Peter  6:1  6:2   
Hammer Rafael  - Ludäscher Hubert  6:0  6:2   
Hammer Rafael  - Sattler Mike  6:4  4:6  5:10   
Hammer Rafael  - Walter Pascal  6:1  6:0   
Klaus Peter  - Ludäscher Hubert  3:6  2:6   
Klaus Peter  - Sattler Mike  0:6  1:6   
Klaus Peter  - Walter Pascal     
Ludäscher Hubert  - Sattler Mike  0:6  0:6   
Ludäscher Hubert  - Walter Pascal  6:1  6:2   
Walter Pascal  - Sattler Mike  0:6  0:6   
Zverev
Rangliste
1Maurer Pascal (R6) 4/4 (8-0) (49-17)
2von Büren John (R5) 3/4 (6-2) (45-19)
3Mayr Loris (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (30-26)
4Bachl Hans (NC) 1/4 (2-7) (15-47)
5Meier André (R8) 0/4 (1-8) (16-46)

Matches
Bachl Hans  - von Büren John  1:6  1:6   
Maurer Pascal  - Bachl Hans  6:1  6:1   
Maurer Pascal  - Mayr Loris  6:1  6:2   
Maurer Pascal  - Meier André  6:3  6:0   
Maurer Pascal  - von Büren John  7:5  6:4   
Mayr Loris  - Bachl Hans  6:0  6:1   
Mayr Loris  - Meier André  6:0  6:1   
Mayr Loris  - von Büren John  2:6  1:6   
Meier André  - Bachl Hans  6:2  5:7  4:10   
Meier André  - von Büren John  1:6  0:6   
zurück