Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wil (123214), MS  R1/R9
1
Rangliste
1Stadler Matias (R3) 4/4 (8-0) (49-10)
2Hämmerli Andy (R5) 3/4 (6-2) (43-23)
3Günter Benjamin (R7) 2/4 (4-5) (32-44)
4Laun Daniel (R7) 1/4 (3-6) (33-46)
5Zweifel Samuel (R7) 0/4 (0-8) (14-48)

Matches
Günter Benjamin  - Hämmerli Andy  1:6  0:6   
Günter Benjamin  - Laun Daniel  4:6  6:3  7:6   
Günter Benjamin  - Stadler Matias  2:6  0:6   
Günter Benjamin  - Zweifel Samuel  6:2  6:3   
Hämmerli Andy  - Laun Daniel  6:2  6:3   
Hämmerli Andy  - Stadler Matias  1:6  6:7   
Stadler Matias  - Laun Daniel  6:0  6:1   
Zweifel Samuel  - Hämmerli Andy  4:6  0:6   
Zweifel Samuel  - Laun Daniel  1:6  4:6   
Zweifel Samuel  - Stadler Matias  0:6  0:6   
2
Rangliste
1Rohner Yves (R4) 3/3 (6-0) (36-6)
2Eberhard Stefan (R5) 3/4 (6-2) (41-23)
3Iten Erwin (R7) 2/3 (4-4) (41-33)
4Weigle Lukas (NC) 1/4 (3-6) (23-47)
5Schawalder Michael (R8) 0/4 (1-8) (20-52)

Matches
Eberhard Stefan  - Schawalder Michael  6:3  6:0   
Eberhard Stefan  - Weigle Lukas  6:1  6:0   
Iten Erwin  - Eberhard Stefan  4:6  3:6   
Iten Erwin  - Rohner Yves     
Iten Erwin  - Schawalder Michael  4:6  6:3  6:3   
Iten Erwin  - Weigle Lukas  6:0  6:7  6:2   
Rohner Yves  - Eberhard Stefan  6:3  6:2   
Rohner Yves  - Schawalder Michael  6:0  6:0   
Rohner Yves  - Weigle Lukas  6:0  6:1   
Weigle Lukas  - Schawalder Michael  6:1  6:4   
3
Rangliste
1Brunschwiler Jannik (R4) 3/4 (6-3) (42-27)
2Rimle Christian (R6) 3/4 (7-4) (55-46)
3Hess Michael (R9) 2/4 (5-5) (44-41)
4Steiger Bruno (R7) 2/4 (6-4) (51-33)
5Lampart Christof (NC) 0/4 (0-8) (3-48)

Matches
Brunschwiler Jannik  - Hess Michael  6:0  6:3   
Brunschwiler Jannik  - Rimle Christian  4:6  6:3  6:3   
Brunschwiler Jannik  - Steiger Bruno  (WO)2:5   
Hess Michael  - Steiger Bruno  6:3  2:6  6:4   
Lampart Christof  - Brunschwiler Jannik  0:6  0:6   
Lampart Christof  - Hess Michael  0:6  0:6   
Lampart Christof  - Rimle Christian  1:6  0:6   
Lampart Christof  - Steiger Bruno  2:6  0:6   
Rimle Christian  - Hess Michael  7:5  3:6  6:4   
Rimle Christian  - Steiger Bruno  2:6  6:3  7:5   
4
Rangliste
1Lüscher Rolf (R4) 4/4 (8-0) (49-17)
2Abderhalden Claudio (R7) 3/4 (6-2) (40-30)
3Sutter Pascal (R5) 2/4 (4-4) (38-37)
4Bauer Michael (R9) 1/4 (2-6) (27-38)
5Beer Maximilian (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (16-48)

Matches
Bauer Michael  - Abderhalden Claudio  4:6  4:6   
Bauer Michael  - Beer Maximilian  6:1  6:1   
Bauer Michael  - Lüscher Rolf  0:6  1:6   
Beer Maximilian  - Abderhalden Claudio  2:6  3:6   
Lüscher Rolf  - Abderhalden Claudio  6:4  6:0   
Lüscher Rolf  - Beer Maximilian  6:1  6:2   
Sutter Pascal  - Abderhalden Claudio  3:6  2:6   
Sutter Pascal  - Bauer Michael  6:3  6:3   
Sutter Pascal  - Beer Maximilian  6:2  6:4   
Sutter Pascal  - Lüscher Rolf  4:6  5:7   
5
Rangliste
1Sutter Robin (R6) 4/4 (8-2) (55-29)
2Meldau Michael (R5) 3/4 (7-2) (50-36)
3Batänjer Reto (R7) 2/4 (5-5) (40-50)
4Orasch Gerhard (R6) 1/4 (3-6) (40-43)
5Frey Christoph (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (22-49)

Matches
Frey Christoph  - Batänjer Reto  5:7  2:6   
Meldau Michael  - Batänjer Reto  6:3  6:3   
Meldau Michael  - Frey Christoph  6:4  6:3   
Meldau Michael  - Orasch Gerhard  6:2  7:6   
Meldau Michael  - Sutter Robin  3:6  6:3  4:6   
Orasch Gerhard  - Batänjer Reto  6:1  5:7  4:6   
Orasch Gerhard  - Frey Christoph  6:3  6:1   
Orasch Gerhard  - Sutter Robin  2:6  3:6   
Sutter Robin  - Batänjer Reto  6:0  4:6  6:1   
Sutter Robin  - Frey Christoph  6:3  6:1   
6
Rangliste
1Hofer Marc (R5) 4/4 (8-2) (50-29)
2Abderhalden Oliver (R7) 3/4 (7-2) (45-28)
3Portmann Matthias (R6) 2/4 (4-4) (37-33)
4Maggiorini Philipp (NC) 1/4 (3-7) (30-44)
5Roefs Patrick (R7) 0/4 (1-8) (21-49)

Matches
Abderhalden Oliver  - Maggiorini Philipp  6:1  6:2   
Abderhalden Oliver  - Portmann Matthias  6:3  6:3   
Abderhalden Oliver  - Roefs Patrick  6:3  6:3   
Hofer Marc  - Abderhalden Oliver  1:6  6:2  6:1   
Hofer Marc  - Maggiorini Philipp  1:6  6:2  6:3   
Hofer Marc  - Portmann Matthias  6:3  6:4   
Hofer Marc  - Roefs Patrick  6:0  6:2   
Maggiorini Philipp  - Portmann Matthias  0:6  3:6   
Maggiorini Philipp  - Roefs Patrick  1:6  6:0  6:1   
Roefs Patrick  - Portmann Matthias  3:6  3:6   
zurück