Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Im Hau Witikon (123236), MS 35+ R5/R9 (Gruppenspiele)
1
Rangliste
1Lanz Markus (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-9)
2Allenbach Andreas (NC) 1/2 (2-2) (16-15)
3Raithelhuber Ralf (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (19-30)
4Chanson Edmond (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (7-24)

Matches
Chanson Edmond  - Allenbach Andreas     
Chanson Edmond  - Raithelhuber Ralf  2:6  4:6   
Lanz Markus  - Allenbach Andreas  6:0  6:4   
Lanz Markus  - Chanson Edmond  6:0  6:1   
Lanz Markus  - Raithelhuber Ralf  6:3  6:1   
Raithelhuber Ralf  - Allenbach Andreas  1:6  2:6   
2
Rangliste
1Fryberg Franco (R6) 2/2 (4-0) (24-7)
2Heeb Markus (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (29-21)
3Avellino Franco (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (21-24)
4Lämmler Konrad (R8) 0/2 (0-4) (2-24)

Matches
Avellino Franco  - Lämmler Konrad  6:0  6:0   
Fryberg Franco  - Avellino Franco  6:0  6:2   
Fryberg Franco  - Heeb Markus  6:1  6:4   
Fryberg Franco  - Lämmler Konrad     
Heeb Markus  - Avellino Franco  6:3  6:4   
Heeb Markus  - Lämmler Konrad  6:1  6:1   
3
Rangliste
1Von Luckner Nikolaus (R7) 4/4 (8-1) (52-29)
2Clavadetscher Patrik (R7) 2/3 (5-2) (38-17)
3Schneider Philipp (R8) 2/4 (4-5) (31-38)
4Schmid Christoph (R8) 1/4 (3-6) (30-42)
5Tsaknakis Dimitrios (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (11-36)

Matches
Clavadetscher Patrik  - Schmid Christoph  6:1  6:0   
Clavadetscher Patrik  - Schneider Philipp  6:0  6:0   
Clavadetscher Patrik  - Tsaknakis Dimitrios     
Clavadetscher Patrik  - Von Luckner Nikolaus  5:7  6:3  3:6   
Schmid Christoph  - Schneider Philipp  6:2  2:6  3:6   
Schmid Christoph  - Tsaknakis Dimitrios  6:3  6:1   
Tsaknakis Dimitrios  - Schneider Philipp  1:6  2:6   
Von Luckner Nikolaus  - Schmid Christoph  6:3  6:3   
Von Luckner Nikolaus  - Schneider Philipp  6:3  6:2   
Von Luckner Nikolaus  - Tsaknakis Dimitrios  6:2  6:2   
4
Rangliste
1Barcikowski Jan (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (36-7)
2Aebi Geri (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (31-12)
3Stähelin Niklaus (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (12-24)
4Steiner Pé (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (0-36)

Matches
Aebi Geri  (WO) - Stähelin Niklaus   
Aebi Geri  (WO) - Steiner Pé   
Barcikowski Jan  - Aebi Geri  6:4  6:3   
Barcikowski Jan  (WO) - Stähelin Niklaus   
Barcikowski Jan  (WO) - Steiner Pé  1:0   
Steiner Pé  - Stähelin Niklaus  (WO)  
zurück