Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Mönchaltorf (123309), MS  R4/R9
Gruppe 1
Rangliste
1Henseler Sergio (R9) 4/4 (8-1) (48-14)
2Schmocker Kevin (NC) 3/4 (6-4) (37-38)
3Topalovic Marin (NC) 1/3 (4-5) (36-37)
4Cassani Sergio (NC) 1/4 (3-6) (32-44)
5Ambühl Florian (R9) 0/3 (1-6) (14-34)

Matches
Ambühl Florian  - Schmocker Kevin  0:6  6:3  6:10   
Cassani Sergio  - Ambühl Florian  6:4  6:3   
Cassani Sergio  - Schmocker Kevin  3:6  4:6   
Cassani Sergio  - Topalovic Marin  5:7  7:5  7:10   
Henseler Sergio  - Ambühl Florian  6:0  6:1   
Henseler Sergio  - Cassani Sergio  6:1  6:0   
Henseler Sergio  - Schmocker Kevin  6:1  6:1   
Henseler Sergio  - Topalovic Marin  6:3  5:7  10:8   
Topalovic Marin  - Ambühl Florian     
Topalovic Marin  - Schmocker Kevin  7:5  6:7  8:10   
Gruppe 2
Rangliste
1Dervey Andy (R9) 4/4 (8-0) (48-16)
2Luchsinger Martin (NC) 2/4 (5-4) (40-29)
3Neff Michael (R9) 2/4 (4-4) (36-31)
4Thurner Marc (R7) 2/4 (4-5) (29-36)
5Brunner Christian (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (7-48)

Matches
Brunner Christian  - Dervey Andy  0:6  0:6   
Brunner Christian  - Luchsinger Martin  0:6  1:6   
Brunner Christian  - Neff Michael  1:6  3:6   
Dervey Andy  - Luchsinger Martin  6:2  6:4   
Neff Michael  - Dervey Andy  3:6  3:6   
Neff Michael  - Luchsinger Martin  2:6  4:6   
Thurner Marc  - Brunner Christian  6:2  6:0   
Thurner Marc  - Dervey Andy  2:6  2:6   
Thurner Marc  - Luchsinger Martin  6:4  3:6  10:5   
Thurner Marc  - Neff Michael  1:6  2:6   
Gruppe 3
Rangliste
1Thomann Björn (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (36-10)
2Maseda Carlos (R9) 2/3 (4-2) (27-19)
3Buess Simon (R9) 1/3 (2-4) (22-34)
4Bonzonello Daniele (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (16-38)

Matches
Bonzonello Daniele  - Maseda Carlos  3:6  1:6   
Bonzonello Daniele  - Thomann Björn  1:6  1:6   
Buess Simon  - Bonzonello Daniele  7:5  7:5   
Buess Simon  - Maseda Carlos  2:6  1:6   
Buess Simon  - Thomann Björn  4:6  1:6   
Thomann Björn  - Maseda Carlos  6:2  6:1   
Gruppe 4
Rangliste
1Schicker Colin (NC) 3/3 (6-0) (36-6)
2Isler Michael (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (26-16)
3Frigerio Sandro (R9) 1/3 (2-4) (19-28)
4Buchegger Rolf (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (5-36)

Matches
Buchegger Rolf  - Frigerio Sandro  0:6  4:6   
Buchegger Rolf  - Isler Michael  0:6  0:6   
Frigerio Sandro  - Isler Michael  4:6  0:6   
Schicker Colin  - Buchegger Rolf  6:1  6:0   
Schicker Colin  - Frigerio Sandro  6:0  6:3   
Schicker Colin  - Isler Michael  6:2  6:0   
zurück