Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Châteauneuf Conthey (123323), MS  R7/R9 (ouvert aux non-licenciés)
Groupe A
Classement
1Bornet Dominique (R7) 2/2 (4-1) (30-19)
2D'Andria Ilan (R7) 0/0 (0-0) (0-0)
3Baeriswyl Grégoire (R7) 0/1 (1-2) (12-18)
4Varone Christophe (R9) 0/1 (0-2) (7-12)

Matchs
Baeriswyl Grégoire  - D'Andria Ilan     
Baeriswyl Grégoire  - Varone Christophe     
Bornet Dominique  - Baeriswyl Grégoire  6:2  6:7  6:3   
Bornet Dominique  - D'Andria Ilan     
Bornet Dominique  - Varone Christophe  6:3  6:4   
Varone Christophe  - D'Andria Ilan     
Groupe B
Classement
1Oggier Florian (R7) 1/1 (2-0) (12-7)
2Sanderson Jeremy (R7) 0/0 (0-0) (0-0)
2Evequoz Benoit (R7) 0/0 (0-0) (0-0)
3Fumeaux Jonathan (R9) 0/1 (0-2) (7-12)

Matchs
Evequoz Benoit  - Sanderson Jeremy     
Fumeaux Jonathan  - Evequoz Benoit     
Fumeaux Jonathan  - Sanderson Jeremy     
Oggier Florian  - Evequoz Benoit     
Oggier Florian  - Fumeaux Jonathan  6:3  6:4   
Oggier Florian  - Sanderson Jeremy     
Groupe C
Classement
1Blatter Adrien (R7) 3/3 (6-1) (38-27)
2Fumeaux Laurent (R7) 2/3 (5-2) (40-33)
3Vergeres Roland (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (33-34)
4Constantin Kilian (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (20-37)

Matchs
Constantin Kilian  - Blatter Adrien  1:6  3:6   
Constantin Kilian  - Fumeaux Laurent  6:7  3:6   
Constantin Kilian  - Vergeres Roland  4:6  3:6   
Fumeaux Laurent  - Blatter Adrien  6:7  6:0  1:6   
Fumeaux Laurent  - Vergeres Roland  7:6  7:5   
Vergeres Roland  - Blatter Adrien  4:6  6:7   
Groupe D
Classement
1Liand Maurice (R7) 2/2 (4-1) (29-17)
2Werlen Etienne (R7) 1/2 (3-2) (26-19)
3Mabillard Jonathan (R7) 0/0 (0-0) (0-0)
4Roh François-Xavier (R8) 0/2 (0-4) (5-24)

Matchs
Liand Maurice  - Mabillard Jonathan     
Liand Maurice  - Roh François-Xavier  6:1  6:2   
Liand Maurice  - Werlen Etienne  4:6  7:6  6:2   
Roh François-Xavier  - Mabillard Jonathan     
Werlen Etienne  - Mabillard Jonathan     
Werlen Etienne  - Roh François-Xavier  6:1  6:1   
Groupe E
Classement
1Carron Laurent (R9) 2/2 (4-0) (24-8)
2Moix Maxime (R7) 1/2 (2-2) (18-18)
3Mabillard Patrick (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (8-24)

Matchs
Carron Laurent  - Moix Maxime  6:2  6:4   
Mabillard Patrick  - Carron Laurent  1:6  1:6   
Mabillard Patrick  - Moix Maxime  4:6  2:6   
Retour