Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Châteauneuf Conthey (123323), MS  R3/R6
Groupe A
Rangliste
1Blatter Pascal (R4) 3/3 (6-1) (42-22)
2Favre Florent (R6) 2/3 (5-2) (36-30)
3Sanderson Kent (R5) 1/3 (2-4) (23-32)
4Mc Krory Terry (R6) 0/3 (0-6) (20-37)

Matches
Blatter Pascal  - Favre Florent  6:2  6:7  6:3   
Blatter Pascal  - Mc Krory Terry  6:1  6:4   
Blatter Pascal  - Sanderson Kent  6:1  6:4   
Favre Florent  - Mc Krory Terry  6:3  6:4   
Favre Florent  - Sanderson Kent  6:4  6:1   
Sanderson Kent  - Mc Krory Terry  7:5  6:3   
Groupe B
Rangliste
1Bagnoud Pascal (R5) 2/2 (4-1) (30-18)
2Natali Pierre-Emmanuel (R4) 1/2 (3-3) (30-33)
3Borloz Vincent (R6) 0/2 (1-4) (19-28)
4Bernard Jérôme (R6) 0/0 (0-0) (0-0)

Matches
Bernard Jérôme  - Bagnoud Pascal     
Borloz Vincent  - Bagnoud Pascal  2:6  2:6   
Borloz Vincent  - Bernard Jérôme     
Borloz Vincent  - Natali Pierre-Emmanuel  5:7  6:3  4:6   
Natali Pierre-Emmanuel  - Bagnoud Pascal  7:6  3:6  4:6   
Natali Pierre-Emmanuel  - Bernard Jérôme     
Groupe C
Rangliste
1Moix Benjamin (R5) 3/3 (6-1) (41-24)
2Coquoz Frédéric (R4) 2/3 (5-2) (38-20)
3Raboud Olivier (R6) 0/2 (0-4) (7-24)
4Carlen Yannick (R6) 0/2 (0-4) (6-24)

Matches
Carlen Yannick  - Raboud Olivier     
Coquoz Frédéric  - Carlen Yannick  6:0  6:0   
Coquoz Frédéric  - Moix Benjamin  4:6  7:5  3:6   
Coquoz Frédéric  - Raboud Olivier  6:3  6:0   
Moix Benjamin  - Carlen Yannick  6:4  6:2   
Moix Benjamin  - Raboud Olivier  6:1  6:3   
Groupe D
Rangliste
1Antonov Iuri (R4) 2/2 (4-0) (24-4)
2Evequoz Alexandre (R5) 1/2 (2-2) (14-18)
3Beck André (R6) 1/3 (2-4) (20-31)
4Caruso Stefano (R6) 0/1 (0-2) (7-12)

Matches
Antonov Iuri  - Beck André  6:0  6:2   
Antonov Iuri  - Caruso Stefano     
Caruso Stefano  - Beck André  3:6  4:6   
Evequoz Alexandre  - Antonov Iuri  2:6  0:6   
Evequoz Alexandre  - Beck André  6:2  6:4   
Evequoz Alexandre  - Caruso Stefano     
Groupe E
Rangliste
1Dénéréaz Benoît (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-13)
2Carlen Nicolas (R5) 2/3 (4-3) (34-35)
3Allegro Tristan (R6) 1/3 (3-4) (31-35)
4Asanovic Albert (R6) 0/3 (0-6) (19-37)

Matches
Asanovic Albert  - Allegro Tristan  3:6  2:6   
Asanovic Albert  - Carlen Nicolas  3:6  5:7   
Carlen Nicolas  - Allegro Tristan  6:2  5:7  7:6   
Dénéréaz Benoît  - Allegro Tristan  6:3  6:1   
Dénéréaz Benoît  - Asanovic Albert  6:2  6:4   
Dénéréaz Benoît  - Carlen Nicolas  6:1  6:2   
zurück