Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Frohberg (123353), MS 65+ R1/R9 (Gruppenspiel)
Gruppe A
Rangliste
1Denzler Hanspeter (R8) 6/6 (12-3) (81-53)
2Garcia Julian (R6) 5/6 (11-2) (76-28)
3Linsi Fredy (R7) 4/6 (9-4) (71-39)
4Diethelm Richard (R8) 3/6 (7-7) (63-57)
5Ruprecht Piero (R9) 2/6 (5-8) (39-53)
6Fröhling Jürg (NC) 1/6 (2-11) (30-73)
7Weiss Robert (NC) 0/6 (1-12) (20-77)

Matches
Denzler Hanspeter  - Diethelm Richard  1:6  6:2  7:6   
Denzler Hanspeter  - Fröhling Jürg  6:3  6:1   
Denzler Hanspeter  - Garcia Julian  6:4  2:6  7:6   
Denzler Hanspeter  - Linsi Fredy  6:4  3:6  7:6   
Denzler Hanspeter  (WO) - Ruprecht Piero   
Denzler Hanspeter  - Weiss Robert  6:1  6:2   
Diethelm Richard  - Fröhling Jürg  6:4  6:0   
Diethelm Richard  - Garcia Julian  1:6  3:6   
Diethelm Richard  - Ruprecht Piero  6:2  2:6  7:6   
Diethelm Richard  - Weiss Robert  6:0  6:0   
Fröhling Jürg  - Ruprecht Piero  1:6  0:6   
Garcia Julian  - Fröhling Jürg  6:1  6:0   
Garcia Julian  - Ruprecht Piero  6:1  6:0   
Garcia Julian  - Weiss Robert  6:0  6:1   
Linsi Fredy  - Diethelm Richard  6:1  7:5   
Linsi Fredy  - Fröhling Jürg  6:2  6:1   
Linsi Fredy  - Garcia Julian  3:6  3:6   
Linsi Fredy  (WO) - Ruprecht Piero   
Linsi Fredy  - Weiss Robert  6:1  6:1   
Weiss Robert  - Fröhling Jürg  6:4  1:6  6:7   
Weiss Robert  - Ruprecht Piero  0:6  1:6   
Gruppe B
Rangliste
1Franchini Giuseppe (R6) 5/5 (10-1) (64-28)
2Muggli Erwin (R6) 4/5 (9-2) (65-29)
3Furrer Ernst (R8) 3/5 (6-6) (55-62)
4Bommeli Rolf (R8) 2/5 (5-6) (46-52)
5Kempkes Dieter (R8) 1/5 (3-9) (47-73)
6Krauer Walter (NC) 0/5 (1-10) (33-66)

Matches
Bommeli Rolf  - Krauer Walter  6:4  6:1   
Bommeli Rolf  - Muggli Erwin  4:6  0:6   
Franchini Giuseppe  - Bommeli Rolf  6:2  6:1   
Franchini Giuseppe  - Krauer Walter  6:3  6:0   
Franchini Giuseppe  - Muggli Erwin  2:6  7:5  7:6   
Furrer Ernst  - Bommeli Rolf  4:6  6:3  7:6   
Furrer Ernst  - Franchini Giuseppe  3:6  0:6   
Furrer Ernst  - Krauer Walter  6:2  6:3   
Furrer Ernst  - Muggli Erwin  2:6  1:6   
Kempkes Dieter  - Bommeli Rolf  3:6  3:6   
Kempkes Dieter  - Franchini Giuseppe  1:6  1:6   
Kempkes Dieter  - Furrer Ernst  5:7  7:6  6:7   
Kempkes Dieter  - Krauer Walter  7:5  4:6  7:6   
Kempkes Dieter  - Muggli Erwin  1:6  2:6   
Krauer Walter  - Muggli Erwin  3:6  0:6   
zurück