Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Valeyres sous Montagny (123358), MS  R1/R6
groupe 1
Rangliste
1Chapuis Raphael (R1) 4/4 (8-0) (48-10)
2Vindayer allan (R5) 2/3 (4-2) (26-21)
3Lagadec Patrick (R4) 2/3 (4-3) (31-35)
4Sonney Thierry (R6) 1/4 (3-6) (38-43)
5Paillard Stéphane (R5) 0/4 (0-8) (15-49)

Matches
Chapuis Raphael  - Lagadec Patrick  6:3  6:1   
Chapuis Raphael  - Paillard Stéphane  6:0  6:0   
Chapuis Raphael  - Sonney Thierry  6:2  6:2   
Chapuis Raphael  - Vindayer allan  6:2  6:0   
Lagadec Patrick  - Paillard Stéphane  7:5  6:2   
Lagadec Patrick  - Sonney Thierry  1:6  7:6  6:4   
Lagadec Patrick  - Vindayer allan     
Paillard Stéphane  - Sonney Thierry  1:6  4:6   
Paillard Stéphane  - Vindayer allan  3:6  0:6   
Vindayer allan  - Sonney Thierry  6:4  6:2   
groupe 2
Rangliste
1Di Muccio Francesco (R3) 4/4 (8-0) (48-11)
2Perrier Yvan (R5) 3/4 (6-3) (43-35)
3Piguet Kaël (R5) 2/4 (5-4) (40-36)
4Vidmer Dan (R6) 1/4 (2-6) (32-41)
5Stoll Michaël (R6) 0/4 (0-8) (8-48)

Matches
Di Muccio Francesco  - Perrier Yvan  6:1  6:3   
Di Muccio Francesco  - Piguet Kaël  6:2  6:1   
Di Muccio Francesco  - Stoll Michaël  6:0  6:0   
Di Muccio Francesco  - Vidmer Dan  6:0  6:4   
Perrier Yvan  - Piguet Kaël  6:4  2:6  6:3   
Perrier Yvan  - Stoll Michaël  6:2  6:0   
Perrier Yvan  - Vidmer Dan  7:5  6:3   
Piguet Kaël  - Stoll Michaël  6:2  6:0   
Piguet Kaël  - Vidmer Dan  6:4  6:4   
Stoll Michaël  - Vidmer Dan  2:6  2:6   
groupe 3
Rangliste
1Vidmer Gael (R4) 5/5 (10-1) (64-28)
2Poretti Cédric (R4) 4/5 (9-3) (67-44)
3Lehmann Mathieu (R6) 3/5 (6-5) (52-50)
4Gomez Vincent (R6) 1/4 (2-6) (27-43)
5Ruch Denis (R5) 1/5 (3-8) (40-61)
6Besuchet Luc (R5) 0/4 (1-8) (34-58)

Matches
Besuchet Luc  - Gomez Vincent     
Besuchet Luc  - Lehmann Mathieu  7:6  6:7  5:7   
Besuchet Luc  - Ruch Denis  2:6  5:7   
Lehmann Mathieu  - Gomez Vincent  6:3  6:3   
Poretti Cédric  - Besuchet Luc  6:1  7:5   
Poretti Cédric  - Gomez Vincent  6:3  6:3   
Poretti Cédric  - Lehmann Mathieu  6:2  6:4   
Poretti Cédric  - Ruch Denis  6:4  4:6  6:1   
Poretti Cédric  - Vidmer Gael  6:3  4:6  4:6   
Ruch Denis  - Gomez Vincent  6:7  1:6   
Ruch Denis  - Lehmann Mathieu  (WO)2:5   
Vidmer Gael  - Besuchet Luc  6:1  6:2   
Vidmer Gael  - Gomez Vincent  6:1  6:1   
Vidmer Gael  - Lehmann Mathieu  6:2  6:0   
Vidmer Gael  - Ruch Denis  7:5  6:2   
zurück