Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Oberuzwil (123383), MS  R1/R9
Federer
Rangliste
1Müller Philipp (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-15)
2Bartholet Joel (R5) 2/3 (4-2) (32-23)
3Dietziker Fabian (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (29-29)
4Moser Claude (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (6-36)

Matches
Dietziker Fabian  - Bartholet Joel  6:7  5:7   
Moser Claude  - Bartholet Joel  0:6  0:6   
Moser Claude  - Dietziker Fabian  2:6  1:6   
Müller Philipp  - Bartholet Joel  6:2  6:4   
Müller Philipp  - Dietziker Fabian  6:4  6:2   
Müller Philipp  - Moser Claude  6:1  6:2   
Laaksonen
Rangliste
1Müggler Marco (R4) 4/4 (8-0) (48-10)
2Brunner Stefan (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (37-22)
3Niedermann Remo (R7) 2/4 (4-5) (36-40)
4Bruggmann Adrian (R7) 1/4 (3-6) (29-40)
5Sinnathurai Dominik (R8) 0/4 (0-8) (10-48)

Matches
Bruggmann Adrian  - Brunner Stefan  2:6  0:6   
Bruggmann Adrian  - Niedermann Remo  6:3  3:6  2:6   
Bruggmann Adrian  - Sinnathurai Dominik  6:0  6:1   
Brunner Stefan  - Niedermann Remo  6:3  6:2   
Brunner Stefan  - Sinnathurai Dominik  6:2  6:1   
Müggler Marco  - Bruggmann Adrian  6:2  6:2   
Müggler Marco  - Brunner Stefan  6:0  6:1   
Müggler Marco  - Niedermann Remo  6:0  6:4   
Müggler Marco  - Sinnathurai Dominik  6:0  6:1   
Sinnathurai Dominik  - Niedermann Remo  2:6  3:6   
Thiem
Rangliste
1Dürst Reto (R5) 3/3 (6-1) (42-22)
2Baettig Pascal (R6) 2/3 (4-3) (35-29)
3Wittwer Manuel (R6) 1/3 (4-4) (41-41)
4Taverna Bruno (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (11-37)

Matches
Dürst Reto  - Baettig Pascal  7:5  6:0   
Dürst Reto  - Taverna Bruno  6:2  6:2   
Dürst Reto  - Wittwer Manuel  6:1  4:6  7:6   
Taverna Bruno  - Baettig Pascal  0:6  1:6   
Wittwer Manuel  - Baettig Pascal  4:6  7:6  4:6   
Wittwer Manuel  - Taverna Bruno  7:5  6:1   
Tsitsipas
Rangliste
1Brühwiler Timo (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-8)
2Brühwiler Roman (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (29-19)
3Fisch Steve (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (23-25)
4Saladin Pascal (R5) 0/3 (0-6) (0-36)

Matches
Brühwiler Timo  - Brühwiler Roman  6:2  6:2   
Brühwiler Timo  - Fisch Steve  6:3  6:1   
Brühwiler Timo  (WO) - Saladin Pascal   
Fisch Steve  - Brühwiler Roman  2:6  5:7   
Fisch Steve  (WO) - Saladin Pascal   
Saladin Pascal  - Brühwiler Roman  (WO)  
Wawrinka
Rangliste
1Germann Pascal (R3) 3/3 (6-0) (36-4)
2Matanovic Kevin (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (27-16)
3Ahmad Muhamad (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (17-24)
4Blazanovic Alen (R6) 0/3 (0-6) (0-36)

Matches
Ahmad Muhamad  (WO) - Blazanovic Alen   
Germann Pascal  - Ahmad Muhamad  6:1  6:0   
Germann Pascal  (WO) - Blazanovic Alen   
Germann Pascal  - Matanovic Kevin  6:2  6:1   
Matanovic Kevin  - Ahmad Muhamad  6:0  6:4   
Matanovic Kevin  (WO) - Blazanovic Alen   
Zverev
Rangliste
1Bartholet Pascal (R3) 3/3 (6-0) (36-7)
2Portmann Matthias (R6) 2/3 (4-3) (32-33)
3Brühwiler Silvan (R6) 1/3 (3-4) (26-30)
4Böhni Samuel (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (13-37)

Matches
Böhni Samuel  - Bartholet Pascal  0:6  2:6   
Böhni Samuel  - Brühwiler Silvan  2:6  1:6   
Böhni Samuel  - Portmann Matthias  3:6  5:7   
Brühwiler Silvan  - Bartholet Pascal  0:6  1:6   
Brühwiler Silvan  - Portmann Matthias  6:2  5:7  2:6   
Portmann Matthias  - Bartholet Pascal  1:6  3:6   
zurück