Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Rebstein-Marbach (123490), MS  R1/R9
A1
Rangliste
1Blatter Andreas (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (49-13)
2Niederer Roger (R7) 3/4 (6-2) (40-22)
3Mihajlovic Nikola (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (39-33)
4Segmüller Thomas (R7) 1/4 (2-6) (24-36)
5Fehr Pascal (R6) 0/4 (0-8) (0-48)

Matches
Blatter Andreas  (WO) - Fehr Pascal   
Blatter Andreas  - Mihajlovic Nikola  6:1  7:6   
Blatter Andreas  - Segmüller Thomas  6:1  6:2   
Mihajlovic Nikola  (WO) - Fehr Pascal   
Mihajlovic Nikola  - Segmüller Thomas  6:3  6:4   
Niederer Roger  - Blatter Andreas  1:6  2:6   
Niederer Roger  (WO) - Fehr Pascal   
Niederer Roger  - Mihajlovic Nikola  6:3  7:5   
Niederer Roger  - Segmüller Thomas  6:0  6:2   
Segmüller Thomas  (WO) - Fehr Pascal   
A2
Rangliste
1Gut Christian (R6) 4/4 (8-1) (54-18)
2Loher Dominik (R5) 3/4 (7-3) (51-38)
3Köppel Benno (R7) 2/4 (4-5) (35-36)
4Dal Molin Ivan (R6) 1/4 (4-6) (46-46)
5Kühnis Erich (R7) 0/4 (0-8) (0-48)

Matches
Dal Molin Ivan  - Gut Christian  3:6  2:6   
Dal Molin Ivan  - Köppel Benno  4:6  6:4  2:6   
Dal Molin Ivan  (WO) - Kühnis Erich   
Dal Molin Ivan  - Loher Dominik  6:7  6:4  5:7   
Köppel Benno  - Gut Christian  1:6  3:6   
Köppel Benno  (WO) - Kühnis Erich   
Kühnis Erich  - Gut Christian  (WO)  
Loher Dominik  - Gut Christian  7:6  1:6  1:6   
Loher Dominik  - Köppel Benno  6:3  6:0   
Loher Dominik  (WO) - Kühnis Erich   
A3
Rangliste
1Frei Guido (R6) 4/4 (8-0) (50-24)
2Hirt Thomas (R7) 3/4 (6-3) (40-31)
3Grob Fabian (R6) 2/4 (5-5) (48-50)
4Eggenberger Remo (R6) 1/4 (2-7) (37-48)
5Kuhn Hansruedi (R7) 0/4 (2-8) (36-58)

Matches
Eggenberger Remo  - Frei Guido  4:6  4:6   
Eggenberger Remo  - Hirt Thomas  1:6  3:6   
Eggenberger Remo  - Kuhn Hansruedi  6:3  4:6  6:2   
Frei Guido  - Hirt Thomas  6:1  6:1   
Frei Guido  - Kuhn Hansruedi  7:5  6:1   
Grob Fabian  - Eggenberger Remo  7:5  6:4   
Grob Fabian  - Frei Guido  2:6  6:7   
Grob Fabian  - Hirt Thomas  6:2  2:6  2:6   
Grob Fabian  - Kuhn Hansruedi  4:6  7:6  6:2   
Hirt Thomas  - Kuhn Hansruedi  6:2  6:3   
B
Rangliste
1Gehrig Patrick (NC) 5/5 (10-0) (60-4)
2Ryffel Heinz (R8) 3/5 (7-5) (47-47)
3Lutzenberger Thomas (NC) 3/5 (6-4) (49-36)
4Thomann Peter (R8) 3/5 (6-5) (49-39)
5Hollenstein Stefan (NC) 1/5 (3-8) (29-48)
6Graf Arnold (R9) 0/5 (0-10) (0-60)

Matches
Gehrig Patrick  - Thomann Peter  6:1  6:0   
Graf Arnold  - Gehrig Patrick  (WO)  
Graf Arnold  - Thomann Peter  (WO)  
Hollenstein Stefan  - Gehrig Patrick  0:6  0:6   
Hollenstein Stefan  (WO) - Graf Arnold   
Hollenstein Stefan  - Lutzenberger Thomas  2:6  1:6   
Hollenstein Stefan  - Ryffel Heinz  2:6  6:0  2:6   
Hollenstein Stefan  - Thomann Peter  1:6  3:6   
Lutzenberger Thomas  - Gehrig Patrick  1:6  2:6   
Lutzenberger Thomas  (WO) - Graf Arnold   
Lutzenberger Thomas  - Ryffel Heinz  6:7  3:6   
Lutzenberger Thomas  - Thomann Peter  7:5  6:3   
Ryffel Heinz  - Gehrig Patrick  0:6  0:6   
Ryffel Heinz  (WO) - Graf Arnold   
Ryffel Heinz  - Thomann Peter  6:4  3:6  1:6   
zurück