Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Bally (123584), MS  R1/R9
1
Classement
1Piani Andrea (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-6)
2Richard Pascal (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (27-18)
3Styger Raphael (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (17-25)
4Porcelli Gavin (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (5-36)

Matchs
Piani Andrea  - Porcelli Gavin  6:1  6:0   
Piani Andrea  - Richard Pascal  6:1  6:2   
Piani Andrea  - Styger Raphael  6:1  6:1   
Porcelli Gavin  - Styger Raphael  1:6  0:6   
Richard Pascal  - Porcelli Gavin  6:1  6:2   
Richard Pascal  - Styger Raphael  6:2  6:1   
2
Classement
1Compeer Andreas (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-13)
2Schenker Marc (R6) 2/3 (4-3) (35-30)
3Waldmeyer Stephan (R8) 1/3 (3-4) (29-36)
4Mackuth Frank (R6) 0/3 (0-6) (16-37)

Matchs
Mackuth Frank  - Compeer Andreas  1:6  1:6   
Mackuth Frank  - Schenker Marc  2:6  4:6   
Mackuth Frank  - Waldmeyer Stephan  5:7  3:6   
Schenker Marc  - Compeer Andreas  3:6  4:6   
Schenker Marc  - Waldmeyer Stephan  6:2  4:6  6:4   
Waldmeyer Stephan  - Compeer Andreas  2:6  2:6   
3
Classement
1Bühler Patrick (R3) 3/3 (6-0) (36-11)
2Belart Denis (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (31-15)
3Schneider Kevin (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (19-24)
4Baumann Roman (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (0-36)

Matchs
Baumann Roman  - Bühler Patrick  (WO)  
Belart Denis  (WO) - Baumann Roman   
Belart Denis  - Bühler Patrick  3:6  4:6   
Schneider Kevin  (WO) - Baumann Roman   
Schneider Kevin  - Belart Denis  1:6  2:6   
Schneider Kevin  - Bühler Patrick  1:6  3:6   
4
Classement
1Zähner Pascal (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (37-14)
2Müller Pascal (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (33-20)
3Von Arx Pascal (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (20-29)
4Mackuth Yannick (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (9-36)

Matchs
Müller Pascal  - Mackuth Yannick  6:0  6:1   
Müller Pascal  - Zähner Pascal  6:7  2:6   
Von Arx Pascal  - Mackuth Yannick  6:1  6:3   
Von Arx Pascal  - Müller Pascal  1:6  5:7   
Von Arx Pascal  - Zähner Pascal  1:6  1:6   
Zähner Pascal  - Mackuth Yannick  6:2  6:2   
5
Classement
1Statti Elia (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-9)
2Zimmermann Sacha (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (31-24)
3Baumgartner Patrick (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (18-31)
4Bossart Roman (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (16-37)

Matchs
Bossart Roman  - Baumgartner Patrick  4:6  3:6   
Bossart Roman  - Statti Elia  1:6  1:6   
Bossart Roman  - Zimmermann Sacha  5:7  2:6   
Statti Elia  - Baumgartner Patrick  6:1  6:0   
Zimmermann Sacha  - Baumgartner Patrick  6:1  6:4   
Zimmermann Sacha  - Statti Elia  3:6  3:6   
6
Classement
1Wey Gabriel (R5) 3/3 (6-1) (41-17)
2Styger Philipp (R7) 2/3 (5-2) (34-29)
3Roos Stefan (R5) 1/3 (2-4) (22-28)
4Brunner Matthias (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (14-37)

Matchs
Brunner Matthias  - Styger Philipp  5:7  3:6   
Roos Stefan  - Brunner Matthias  6:2  6:2   
Roos Stefan  - Styger Philipp  1:6  3:6   
Wey Gabriel  - Brunner Matthias  6:0  6:2   
Wey Gabriel  - Roos Stefan  6:3  6:3   
Wey Gabriel  - Styger Philipp  5:7  6:2  6:0   
Retour