Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wattwil (123622), MS  R1/R9 (CLUBTURNIER HERREN OPEN GRUPPEN)
1
Rangliste
1Sennhauser Roger (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-4)
2Wiget Pascal (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (27-22)
3Schläpfer Roger (R7) 1/3 (2-5) (21-36)
4Huerlimann Remo (R8) 0/3 (1-6) (19-41)

Matches
Huerlimann Remo  - Schläpfer Roger  6:4  2:6  4:6   
Huerlimann Remo  - Wiget Pascal  5:7  1:6   
Schläpfer Roger  - Wiget Pascal  1:6  3:6   
Sennhauser Roger  - Huerlimann Remo  6:0  6:1   
Sennhauser Roger  - Schläpfer Roger  6:1  6:0   
Sennhauser Roger  - Wiget Pascal  6:1  6:1   
2
Rangliste
1Lepri Renzo (R4) 3/3 (6-0) (36-4)
2Hermann René (R5) 2/3 (4-2) (27-13)
3Schiffel Jürgen (R9) 1/3 (2-5) (15-36)
4Fritschi Philipp (R8) 0/3 (1-6) (14-39)

Matches
Fritschi Philipp  - Schiffel Jürgen  6:3  4:6  2:6   
Hermann René  - Fritschi Philipp  6:1  6:0   
Hermann René  - Schiffel Jürgen  6:0  6:0   
Lepri Renzo  - Fritschi Philipp  6:0  6:1   
Lepri Renzo  - Hermann René  6:0  6:3   
Lepri Renzo  - Schiffel Jürgen  6:0  6:0   
3
Rangliste
1Dudli Simon (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-7)
2Schmid Stefan (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (29-19)
3Eugster Bruno (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (17-27)
4Frischknecht Roger (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (7-36)

Matches
Dudli Simon  - Eugster Bruno  6:1  6:0   
Dudli Simon  - Frischknecht Roger  6:1  6:0   
Dudli Simon  - Schmid Stefan  6:4  6:1   
Frischknecht Roger  - Eugster Bruno  1:6  2:6   
Schmid Stefan  - Eugster Bruno  6:0  6:4   
Schmid Stefan  - Frischknecht Roger  6:2  6:1   
4
Rangliste
1Huber Christoph (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (38-12)
2Kull Fabian (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (35-20)
3Kreyenbühl Pedrin (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (19-26)
4Brunner Stefan (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (2-36)

Matches
Huber Christoph  - Brunner Stefan  6:0  6:0   
Huber Christoph  - Kreyenbühl Pedrin  6:0  6:1   
Huber Christoph  - Kull Fabian  7:6  7:5   
Kreyenbühl Pedrin  - Brunner Stefan  6:1  6:1   
Kull Fabian  (WO) - Brunner Stefan   
Kull Fabian  - Kreyenbühl Pedrin  6:2  6:4   
5
Rangliste
1Heeb Cédric (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-6)
2Dudli Marco (R5) 2/3 (4-2) (28-20)
3Brülisauer Armin (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (21-28)
4Weber Silvan (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (5-36)

Matches
Brülisauer Armin  - Weber Silvan  6:1  6:3   
Dudli Marco  - Brülisauer Armin  6:3  6:4   
Dudli Marco  - Weber Silvan  6:1  6:0   
Heeb Cédric  - Brülisauer Armin  6:2  6:0   
Heeb Cédric  - Dudli Marco  6:2  6:2   
Heeb Cédric  - Weber Silvan  6:0  6:0   
6
Rangliste
1Hoesli Tobias (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-0)
2Enzler Marco (R7) 2/3 (4-3) (27-21)
3Cosovic Dzenan (R8) 1/3 (3-4) (21-27)
4Grob Stefan (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (0-36)

Matches
Cosovic Dzenan  (WO) - Grob Stefan   
Enzler Marco  - Cosovic Dzenan  6:2  3:6  6:1   
Enzler Marco  (WO) - Grob Stefan   
Hoesli Tobias  - Cosovic Dzenan  6:0  6:0   
Hoesli Tobias  - Enzler Marco  6:0  6:0   
Hoesli Tobias  - Grob Stefan  6:0  6:0   
zurück