Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Rüschlikon (123724), MS 35+ R6/R9 (35+ R6-9)
Gruppe 1
Classement
1Ponte Davide (R6) 4/4 (8-1) (50-19)
2Gabrielsson Linus (R6) 3/4 (7-2) (51-22)
3Weiss Reto (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (17-28)
4Frank Florian (R8) 1/3 (2-5) (21-37)
5Moser Marc (R7) 0/4 (1-8) (18-51)

Matchs
Gabrielsson Linus  - Frank Florian  6:1  6:4   
Gabrielsson Linus  - Moser Marc  6:1  6:0   
Gabrielsson Linus  - Ponte Davide  5:7  6:1  4:6   
Gabrielsson Linus  - Weiss Reto  6:0  6:2   
Moser Marc  - Frank Florian  1:6  6:2  6:7   
Moser Marc  - Weiss Reto  3:6  1:6   
Ponte Davide  - Frank Florian  6:0  6:1   
Ponte Davide  - Moser Marc  6:0  6:0   
Ponte Davide  - Weiss Reto  6:1  6:2   
Weiss Reto  - Frank Florian     
Gruppe 2
Classement
1Hart Thomas (R6) 4/4 (8-1) (52-29)
2Tung Christopher (R6) 4/5 (9-3) (62-38)
3Mueller Thaddaeus (NC) 3/5 (7-4) (58-53)
4Bruderer Patrik (R7) 2/5 (4-7) (48-56)
5Cronauer Carlo (R7) 1/5 (2-9) (38-65)
6von Michaelis Philipp (R8) 0/4 (2-8) (40-57)

Matchs
Bruderer Patrik  - Cronauer Carlo  6:3  6:4   
Bruderer Patrik  - Mueller Thaddaeus  6:7  3:6   
Hart Thomas  - Bruderer Patrik  6:1  6:4   
Hart Thomas  - Cronauer Carlo  6:4  6:1   
Hart Thomas  - Mueller Thaddaeus  6:4  7:5   
Mueller Thaddaeus  - Cronauer Carlo  6:0  7:6   
Tung Christopher  - Bruderer Patrik  6:4  6:2   
Tung Christopher  - Cronauer Carlo  6:2  6:2   
Tung Christopher  - Hart Thomas  6:3  3:6  1:6   
Tung Christopher  (WO) - Mueller Thaddaeus  4:6  6:3  3:1   
von Michaelis Philipp  - Bruderer Patrik  2:6  6:4  4:6   
von Michaelis Philipp  - Cronauer Carlo  5:7  6:2  5:7   
von Michaelis Philipp  - Hart Thomas     
von Michaelis Philipp  - Mueller Thaddaeus  5:7  4:6   
von Michaelis Philipp  - Tung Christopher  1:6  2:6   
Gruppe 3
Classement
1Hitz Patrick (R8) 3/3 (6-1) (43-26)
2Baur Martin (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (46-22)
3Plähn Alexander (R6) 2/4 (5-4) (42-33)
4Cusimano Alberto (R9) 0/2 (0-4) (1-24)
5Schlaefli Christoph (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (9-36)

Matchs
Baur Martin  - Cusimano Alberto  6:1  6:0   
Baur Martin  - Hitz Patrick  4:6  5:7   
Hitz Patrick  - Cusimano Alberto     
Plähn Alexander  - Baur Martin  5:7  0:6   
Plähn Alexander  - Cusimano Alberto  6:0  6:0   
Plähn Alexander  - Hitz Patrick  2:6  7:6  4:6   
Plähn Alexander  - Schlaefli Christoph  6:1  6:1   
Schlaefli Christoph  - Baur Martin  3:6  0:6   
Schlaefli Christoph  - Cusimano Alberto     
Schlaefli Christoph  - Hitz Patrick  4:6  0:6   
Retour