Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Lutry (123792), DM  R1/R9 (Groupe)
Groupe 1
Rangliste
1Remy Pierre-Yves (R4) /
Cardinaux Mireille (R3)
4/4 (8-0) (48-10)
2Camponovo Joachim (R7) /
Janz Sylvie (R7)
3/4 (6-3) (45-36)
3Dénériaz Christian (R6) /
Camponovo Joelle (R8)
2/4 (5-4) (41-29)
4Bron Vanessa (R8) /
Blanc Etienne (R9)
1/4 (2-6) (12-36)
5Hadorn Catherine (R6) /
Munari Philippe (R7)
0/4 (0-8) (14-49)

Matches
Camponovo Joachim / Janz Sylvie  (WO) -
Bron Vanessa / Blanc Etienne 
 
Dénériaz Christian / Camponovo Joelle  (WO) -
Bron Vanessa / Blanc Etienne 
 
Dénériaz Christian / Camponovo Joelle  -
Camponovo Joachim / Janz Sylvie 
6:4  4:6  6:7   
Dénériaz Christian / Camponovo Joelle  -
Remy Pierre-Yves / Cardinaux Mireille 
1:6  0:6   
Hadorn Catherine / Munari Philippe  -
Bron Vanessa / Blanc Etienne  (WO)
 
Hadorn Catherine / Munari Philippe  -
Camponovo Joachim / Janz Sylvie 
3:6  5:7   
Hadorn Catherine / Munari Philippe  -
Dénériaz Christian / Camponovo Joelle  (WO)
 
Hadorn Catherine / Munari Philippe  -
Remy Pierre-Yves / Cardinaux Mireille 
3:6  3:6   
Remy Pierre-Yves / Cardinaux Mireille  (WO) -
Bron Vanessa / Blanc Etienne 
 
Remy Pierre-Yves / Cardinaux Mireille  -
Camponovo Joachim / Janz Sylvie 
6:0  6:3   
Groupe 2
Rangliste
1Kauffmann Kenzo (R1) /
Gohl Audrey (R8)
3/3 (6-0) (36-10)
2Cuennet Andersen (R4) /
Cuennet Rachel (NC)
2/3 (4-2) (28-24)
3Amy David (R7) /
Durgnat Elisabeth (R6)
1/3 (2-4) (23-27)
4Corpataux-Manini Sandra (R8) /
Gomez Angel (R9)
0/3 (0-6) (10-36)

Matches
Amy David / Durgnat Elisabeth  -
Corpataux-Manini Sandra / Gomez Angel 
6:3  6:0   
Amy David / Durgnat Elisabeth  -
Cuennet Andersen / Cuennet Rachel 
4:6  4:6   
Corpataux-Manini Sandra / Gomez Angel  -
Cuennet Andersen / Cuennet Rachel 
2:6  2:6   
Kauffmann Kenzo / Gohl Audrey  -
Amy David / Durgnat Elisabeth 
6:1  6:2   
Kauffmann Kenzo / Gohl Audrey  -
Corpataux-Manini Sandra / Gomez Angel 
6:2  6:1   
Kauffmann Kenzo / Gohl Audrey  -
Cuennet Andersen / Cuennet Rachel 
6:2  6:2   
zurück