Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Blau-Weiss Uster (123880), MS  R1/R9 (Gruppenspiele Herren Aktive/35+)
1
Classement
1Lütke Michael (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (48-4)
2Satraniti Antonio (R7) 3/4 (6-3) (41-31)
3Hürzeler Alexander (R7) 2/4 (5-4) (36-31)
4Schwarz Thomas (NC) 1/4 (2-7) (21-47)
5Deul Martin (NC) 0/4 (1-8) (17-50)

Matchs
Deul Martin  - Hürzeler Alexander  1:6  0:6   
Deul Martin  - Lütke Michael  0:6  0:6   
Deul Martin  - Satraniti Antonio  2:6  3:6   
Hürzeler Alexander  - Lütke Michael  0:6  1:6   
Satraniti Antonio  - Hürzeler Alexander  6:2  3:6  6:3   
Satraniti Antonio  - Lütke Michael  0:6  2:6   
Schwarz Thomas  - Deul Martin  6:3  2:6  6:2   
Schwarz Thomas  - Hürzeler Alexander  2:6  1:6   
Schwarz Thomas  - Lütke Michael  0:6  1:6   
Schwarz Thomas  - Satraniti Antonio  0:6  3:6   
2
Classement
1Rettenbacher Daniel (R5) 4/4 (8-1) (51-14)
2Rissi René (R6) 3/4 (7-2) (47-23)
3Münger Patrick (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (27-27)
4Blättler Yannick (NC) 1/4 (2-6) (21-40)
5Seger Simon (NC) 0/4 (0-8) (6-48)

Matchs
Blättler Yannick  - Münger Patrick  2:6  1:6   
Blättler Yannick  - Rissi René  4:6  2:6   
Blättler Yannick  - Seger Simon  6:1  6:3   
Rettenbacher Daniel  - Blättler Yannick  6:0  6:0   
Rettenbacher Daniel  - Münger Patrick  6:1  6:1   
Rettenbacher Daniel  - Rissi René  3:6  6:4  6:1   
Rettenbacher Daniel  - Seger Simon  6:0  6:1   
Rissi René  - Münger Patrick  6:0  6:1   
Seger Simon  - Münger Patrick  0:6  0:6   
Seger Simon  - Rissi René  1:6  0:6   
3
Classement
1Reimann Roman (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (37-14)
2Weiss Claudio (R5) 3/4 (6-2) (42-21)
3Güntensperger Michael (R6) 2/4 (4-4) (33-31)
4Mastrolorenzo Antonio (R7) 1/4 (2-6) (23-39)
5Giger George (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (6-36)

Matchs
Giger George  - Reimann Roman     
Güntensperger Michael  - Giger George  6:1  6:2   
Güntensperger Michael  - Reimann Roman  1:6  5:7   
Mastrolorenzo Antonio  - Giger George  6:2  6:1   
Mastrolorenzo Antonio  - Güntensperger Michael  1:6  2:6   
Mastrolorenzo Antonio  - Reimann Roman  1:6  1:6   
Weiss Claudio  - Giger George  6:0  6:0   
Weiss Claudio  - Güntensperger Michael  6:2  6:1   
Weiss Claudio  - Mastrolorenzo Antonio  6:4  6:2   
Weiss Claudio  - Reimann Roman  4:6  2:6   
4
Classement
1Berger Roman (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (48-3)
2Strehler Marc (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (39-17)
3Garcia Paulo (R9) 1/4 (2-6) (21-37)
4Grosse Benjamin (R9) 1/4 (2-6) (14-36)
5Flepp Markus (R6) 1/4 (2-6) (12-41)

Matchs
Flepp Markus  - Berger Roman  (WO)  
Flepp Markus  - Garcia Paulo  6:4  6:1   
Flepp Markus  - Strehler Marc  (WO)  
Garcia Paulo  - Berger Roman  0:6  0:6   
Garcia Paulo  - Strehler Marc  3:6  1:6   
Grosse Benjamin  - Berger Roman  0:6  0:6   
Grosse Benjamin  (WO) - Flepp Markus   
Grosse Benjamin  - Garcia Paulo  0:6  1:6   
Grosse Benjamin  - Strehler Marc  1:6  0:6   
Strehler Marc  - Berger Roman  2:6  1:6   
Retour