Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Payerne (123921), MS  R2/R9
Djokovic
Classement
1Erard Jean (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (37-12)
2Baertschi Marc (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (29-17)
3Schmid Nicolas (R8) 0/2 (0-4) (11-25)
4Magliano Alex (R9) 0/2 (0-4) (1-24)

Matchs
Baertschi Marc  - Erard Jean  4:6  1:6   
Baertschi Marc  - Magliano Alex  6:0  6:1   
Baertschi Marc  - Schmid Nicolas  6:1  6:3   
Erard Jean  - Magliano Alex  6:0  6:0   
Erard Jean  - Schmid Nicolas  7:5  6:2   
Magliano Alex  - Schmid Nicolas     
Kyrgios
Classement
1Durussel Arnaud (R4) 3/3 (6-0) (36-2)
2Berger Vincent (NC) 1/2 (2-2) (13-16)
3Emery Thibault (R8) 0/1 (0-2) (0-12)
4Scarpino Jeremy (R8) 0/2 (0-4) (5-24)

Matchs
Durussel Arnaud  - Berger Vincent  6:0  6:1   
Durussel Arnaud  - Emery Thibault  6:0  6:0   
Durussel Arnaud  - Scarpino Jeremy  6:1  6:0   
Emery Thibault  - Berger Vincent     
Emery Thibault  - Scarpino Jeremy     
Scarpino Jeremy  - Berger Vincent  1:6  3:6   
Rafa
Classement
1Stoeri Simon (R6) 3/3 (6-1) (40-16)
2Schaer Michael (NC) 2/3 (5-3) (36-33)
3Bianchi Romain (R8) 1/3 (3-5) (27-37)
4Bonzon Gael (NC) 0/3 (1-6) (21-38)

Matchs
Bianchi Romain  - Bonzon Gael  2:6  6:3  6:2   
Bianchi Romain  - Schaer Michael  6:1  1:6  5:7   
Bianchi Romain  - Stoeri Simon  1:6  0:6   
Bonzon Gael  - Schaer Michael  4:6  1:6   
Stoeri Simon  - Bonzon Gael  6:1  6:4   
Stoeri Simon  - Schaer Michael  4:6  6:1  6:3   
RF
Classement
1Jeannin Florent (R4) 3/3 (6-0) (36-5)
2Zbinden Arnaud (NC) 2/3 (4-2) (26-20)
3Hofmann Florian (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (19-24)
4Savary Gaetan (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (4-36)

Matchs
Hofmann Florian  - Jeannin Florent  2:6  0:6   
Hofmann Florian  - Savary Gaetan  6:0  6:0   
Hofmann Florian  - Zbinden Arnaud  3:6  2:6   
Jeannin Florent  - Savary Gaetan  6:1  6:0   
Jeannin Florent  - Zbinden Arnaud  6:1  6:1   
Savary Gaetan  - Zbinden Arnaud  1:6  2:6   
Stan
Classement
1Martin Franck (R7) 2/2 (4-2) (35-25)
2Sonney Lionel (NC) 1/2 (3-2) (27-26)
3Mastrostefano Matteo (R4) 0/0 (0-0) (0-0)
4Rao Riccardo (R9) 0/2 (1-4) (17-28)

Matchs
Martin Franck  - Mastrostefano Matteo     
Martin Franck  - Rao Riccardo  6:2  4:6  6:2   
Martin Franck  - Sonney Lionel  6:2  6:7  7:6   
Mastrostefano Matteo  - Rao Riccardo     
Mastrostefano Matteo  - Sonney Lionel     
Rao Riccardo  - Sonney Lionel  4:6  3:6   
Thiem
Classement
1Singy Vincent (R6) 3/3 (6-1) (36-21)
2Pachoud Hugo (R9) 2/3 (5-2) (37-24)
3Huguet Julien (NC) 1/3 (2-4) (23-29)
4Henrioux Sven (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (15-37)

Matchs
Henrioux Sven  - Huguet Julien  (WO)5:7  0:2   
Henrioux Sven  - Pachoud Hugo  4:6  3:6   
Henrioux Sven  - Singy Vincent  2:6  1:6   
Pachoud Hugo  - Huguet Julien  6:2  6:3   
Pachoud Hugo  - Singy Vincent  4:6  6:0  3:6   
Singy Vincent  - Huguet Julien  6:3  6:2   
Zverev
Classement
1Vallone Gianvito (R8) 3/3 (6-0) (36-13)
2Chevalley Florian (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (29-23)
3Troilo Samuel (NC) 0/2 (0-4) (11-24)
4Chaullier Thierry (NC) 0/2 (0-4) (8-24)

Matchs
Chevalley Florian  - Chaullier Thierry  6:3  6:1   
Chevalley Florian  - Troilo Samuel  6:3  6:4   
Chevalley Florian  - Vallone Gianvito  4:6  1:6   
Troilo Samuel  - Chaullier Thierry     
Vallone Gianvito  - Chaullier Thierry  6:2  6:2   
Vallone Gianvito  - Troilo Samuel  6:3  6:1   
Retour