Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Herzogenbuchsee (124000), MS 45+ R1/R9
Gruppe A
Rangliste
1Zaugg Guido (R4) 7/7 (14-0) (84-11)
2Siegenthaler Martin (R5) 6/7 (12-2) (76-26)
3Siegenthaler Samuel (R6) 5/7 (10-5) (67-52)
4Von Arx Rafael (R7) 4/7 (8-6) (61-39)
5Lienhard Thomas (R6) 3/7 (7-8) (54-58)
6Del Negro Franco (R7) 2/7 (4-10) (36-65)
7Jecic Bosko (R9) 1/7 (2-12) (29-72)
8Hunziker Urs (R7) 0/7 (0-14) (0-84)

Matches
Del Negro Franco  (WO) - Hunziker Urs   
Jecic Bosko  - Del Negro Franco  1:6  4:6   
Jecic Bosko  (WO) - Hunziker Urs   
Lienhard Thomas  - Del Negro Franco  6:2  6:2   
Lienhard Thomas  (WO) - Hunziker Urs   
Lienhard Thomas  - Jecic Bosko  6:1  6:2   
Siegenthaler Martin  - Del Negro Franco  6:2  6:0   
Siegenthaler Martin  (WO) - Hunziker Urs   
Siegenthaler Martin  - Jecic Bosko  6:0  6:2   
Siegenthaler Martin  - Lienhard Thomas  6:4  6:0   
Siegenthaler Samuel  - Del Negro Franco  6:4  6:1   
Siegenthaler Samuel  (WO) - Hunziker Urs   
Siegenthaler Samuel  - Jecic Bosko  6:2  6:1   
Siegenthaler Samuel  - Lienhard Thomas  2:6  7:5  6:1   
Siegenthaler Samuel  - Siegenthaler Martin  2:6  0:6   
Von Arx Rafael  (WO) - Del Negro Franco   
Von Arx Rafael  (WO) - Hunziker Urs   
Von Arx Rafael  - Jecic Bosko  6:1  6:1   
Von Arx Rafael  (WO) - Lienhard Thomas   
Von Arx Rafael  - Siegenthaler Martin  2:6  2:6   
Von Arx Rafael  - Siegenthaler Samuel  5:7  3:6   
Von Arx Rafael  - Zaugg Guido  0:6  1:6   
Zaugg Guido  - Del Negro Franco  6:1  6:0   
Zaugg Guido  (WO) - Hunziker Urs   
Zaugg Guido  - Jecic Bosko  6:1  6:1   
Zaugg Guido  - Lienhard Thomas  6:2  6:0   
Zaugg Guido  - Siegenthaler Martin  6:1  6:3   
Zaugg Guido  - Siegenthaler Samuel  6:0  6:1   
Gruppe B
Rangliste
1Jecic Ivan (R6) 6/6 (12-1) (74-18)
2Tran Khim (R6) 4/6 (10-5) (76-54)
3Herzig Peter (R5) 4/6 (8-5) (66-51)
4Kummer Daniel (R5) 4/6 (8-5) (54-42)
5Moser Beat (R6) 2/6 (5-8) (44-65)
6Schneiter Marco (R7) 1/6 (2-11) (40-75)
7Bieri Christian (R5) 0/6 (2-12) (33-82)

Matches
Bieri Christian  - Tran Khim  0:6  7:5  2:6   
Herzig Peter  - Bieri Christian  6:3  6:3   
Herzig Peter  - Jecic Ivan  3:6  2:6   
Herzig Peter  - Kummer Daniel  6:2  6:1   
Herzig Peter  - Moser Beat  7:6  4:6  6:1   
Herzig Peter  - Schneiter Marco  6:3  6:1   
Herzig Peter  - Tran Khim  5:7  3:6   
Jecic Ivan  - Bieri Christian  6:1  6:0   
Jecic Ivan  - Tran Khim  2:6  6:2  6:1   
Kummer Daniel  (WO) - Bieri Christian   
Kummer Daniel  - Jecic Ivan  (WO)  
Kummer Daniel  - Tran Khim  3:6  6:3  6:4   
Moser Beat  - Bieri Christian  6:2  6:1   
Moser Beat  - Jecic Ivan  2:6  0:6   
Moser Beat  - Kummer Daniel  (WO)  
Moser Beat  - Schneiter Marco  7:6  6:3   
Moser Beat  - Tran Khim  1:6  3:6   
Schneiter Marco  - Bieri Christian  4:6  7:5  6:3   
Schneiter Marco  - Jecic Ivan  0:6  1:6   
Schneiter Marco  - Kummer Daniel  1:6  4:6   
Schneiter Marco  - Tran Khim  2:6  2:6   
zurück