Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Préverenges (124035), MS  R1/R9
1
Classement
1Swars Erik (R3) 3/3 (6-0) (37-8)
2Tep Renah (R8) 2/3 (4-2) (26-12)
3Di Biase Mirko (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (18-25)
4Hofer Nicolas (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (0-36)

Matchs
Di Biase Mirko  (WO) - Hofer Nicolas   
Swars Erik  - Di Biase Mirko  7:5  6:1   
Swars Erik  (WO) - Hofer Nicolas   
Swars Erik  - Tep Renah  6:2  6:0   
Tep Renah  (WO) - Di Biase Mirko   
Tep Renah  (WO) - Hofer Nicolas   
2
Classement
1Saafi Havila (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-4)
2Stettler Marc (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (28-12)
3Moret Robin (R5) 1/3 (2-4) (12-24)
4d'Eternod Olivier (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (0-36)

Matchs
d'Eternod Olivier  - Saafi Havila  (WO)  
Moret Robin  (WO) - d'Eternod Olivier   
Moret Robin  - Saafi Havila  (WO)  
Moret Robin  - Stettler Marc  (WO)  
Stettler Marc  (WO) - d'Eternod Olivier   
Stettler Marc  - Saafi Havila  3:6  1:6   
3
Classement
1Haberthur Mikael (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-11)
2Noukakis Dimitrios (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (29-17)
3Berger David (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (18-28)
4McLin Liam (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (9-36)

Matchs
Haberthur Mikael  - Berger David  6:0  6:3   
Haberthur Mikael  - McLin Liam  6:1  6:2   
Haberthur Mikael  - Noukakis Dimitrios  6:2  6:3   
McLin Liam  - Berger David  2:6  2:6   
Noukakis Dimitrios  - Berger David  6:1  6:2   
Noukakis Dimitrios  - McLin Liam  6:0  6:2   
4
Classement
1Gygax Vincent (R6) 3/3 (6-1) (40-23)
2Fankhauser Christian (R6) 2/3 (5-2) (37-21)
3Ming Julien (NC) 1/3 (2-4) (23-30)
4Gachet Antoine (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (10-36)

Matchs
Fankhauser Christian  - Gygax Vincent  6:4  4:6  3:6   
Fankhauser Christian  - Ming Julien  6:2  6:1   
Gachet Antoine  - Fankhauser Christian  2:6  0:6   
Gachet Antoine  - Gygax Vincent  1:6  1:6   
Gachet Antoine  - Ming Julien  4:6  2:6   
Gygax Vincent  - Ming Julien  6:4  6:4   
5
Classement
1Rochat Johann (R6) 2/3 (5-2) (32-15)
2Bosson Alexandre (R8) 2/3 (5-3) (38-27)
3Pitt Daniel (R7) 2/3 (4-3) (29-25)
4Bugnon Yohan (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (4-36)

Matchs
Bosson Alexandre  - Bugnon Yohan  6:1  6:1   
Bosson Alexandre  - Pitt Daniel  6:4  5:7  2:6   
Bosson Alexandre  - Rochat Johann  1:6  6:1  6:1   
Pitt Daniel  (WO) - Bugnon Yohan   
Rochat Johann  - Bugnon Yohan  6:1  6:1   
Rochat Johann  (WO) - Pitt Daniel   
6
Classement
1Jaccard Nicolas (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-14)
2Brossard Valentin (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (32-26)
3Gharbi Sélim (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (19-25)
4Duvoisin Laurent (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (14-36)

Matchs
Brossard Valentin  - Duvoisin Laurent  6:4  6:4   
Gharbi Sélim  - Brossard Valentin  1:6  5:7   
Gharbi Sélim  (WO) - Duvoisin Laurent   
Jaccard Nicolas  - Brossard Valentin  6:4  6:3   
Jaccard Nicolas  - Duvoisin Laurent  6:3  6:3   
Jaccard Nicolas  - Gharbi Sélim  6:1  6:0   
7
Classement
1Menoud Didier (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-6)
2Ekstrand Magnus (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (28-15)
3Gachet Alexandre (R9) 1/3 (2-4) (17-24)
4Bühler Peter (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (0-36)

Matchs
Ekstrand Magnus  (WO) - Bühler Peter   
Ekstrand Magnus  - Gachet Alexandre  6:0  6:3   
Ekstrand Magnus  - Menoud Didier  1:6  3:6   
Gachet Alexandre  (WO) - Bühler Peter   
Gachet Alexandre  - Menoud Didier  0:6  2:6   
Menoud Didier  (WO) - Bühler Peter   
8
Classement
1Tschan Denis (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (37-14)
2Gonzalez Mauro (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (24-17)
3Andrey Eddie (R6) 1/3 (2-4) (26-31)
4McLin Alex (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (12-37)

Matchs
Andrey Eddie  - Gonzalez Mauro  1:6  3:6   
Andrey Eddie  - Tschan Denis  4:6  5:7   
McLin Alex  - Andrey Eddie  5:7  1:6   
McLin Alex  - Gonzalez Mauro  1:6  0:6   
McLin Alex  - Tschan Denis  2:6  3:6   
Tschan Denis  (WO) - Gonzalez Mauro   
Retour