Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Balzers (124047), MS  R1/R9 (Gruppenphase)
Gruppe A
Classement
1Hofer Patrick (R2) 4/4 (8-0) (48-5)
2Bartholet Sven (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (38-23)
3Vogt Daniel (R6) 2/4 (4-4) (32-27)
4Mattle Paul (R7) 1/4 (2-6) (19-43)
5Von Frajer Bryan (R8) 0/4 (0-8) (9-48)

Matchs
Bartholet Sven  - Hofer Patrick  0:6  2:6   
Bartholet Sven  - Mattle Paul  6:1  6:2   
Bartholet Sven  - Vogt Daniel  6:3  6:3   
Bartholet Sven  - Von Frajer Bryan  6:1  6:1   
Hofer Patrick  - Mattle Paul  6:0  6:1   
Hofer Patrick  - Von Frajer Bryan  6:0  6:0   
Mattle Paul  - Von Frajer Bryan  6:3  6:4   
Vogt Daniel  - Hofer Patrick  1:6  1:6   
Vogt Daniel  - Mattle Paul  6:1  6:2   
Vogt Daniel  - Von Frajer Bryan  6:0  6:0   
Gruppe B
Classement
1Vogt Jonas (R5) 3/3 (6-1) (39-21)
2Hohl Patrick (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (29-18)
3Beck Maximilian (R6) 1/3 (3-4) (27-29)
4Vogt Samuel (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (9-36)

Matchs
Beck Maximilian  - Vogt Jonas  6:3  4:6  0:6   
Beck Maximilian  - Vogt Samuel  6:1  6:1   
Hohl Patrick  - Beck Maximilian  6:2  6:3   
Hohl Patrick  - Vogt Jonas  2:6  3:6   
Hohl Patrick  - Vogt Samuel  6:0  6:1   
Vogt Jonas  - Vogt Samuel  6:4  6:2   
Gruppe C
Classement
1Eberle Matthias (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-10)
2Kalberer Sandro (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (28-25)
3Risch Thomas (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (27-28)
4Tribelhorn Mika (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (8-36)

Matchs
Eberle Matthias  - Tribelhorn Mika  6:0  6:2   
Kalberer Sandro  - Eberle Matthias  0:6  3:6   
Kalberer Sandro  - Tribelhorn Mika  6:2  6:1   
Risch Thomas  - Eberle Matthias  2:6  3:6   
Risch Thomas  - Kalberer Sandro  6:7  4:6   
Risch Thomas  - Tribelhorn Mika  6:2  6:1   
Gruppe D
Classement
1Laternser Tobias (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-9)
2Pfiffner Michael (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (30-20)
3Hofer Adrian (R6) 1/3 (2-4) (21-33)
4Laternser Jonas (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (12-37)

Matchs
Laternser Jonas  - Hofer Adrian  5:7  3:6   
Laternser Jonas  - Laternser Tobias  2:6  1:6   
Laternser Jonas  - Pfiffner Michael  0:6  1:6   
Laternser Tobias  - Hofer Adrian  6:1  6:0   
Laternser Tobias  - Pfiffner Michael  6:2  6:3   
Pfiffner Michael  - Hofer Adrian  6:2  7:5   
Retour