Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Rhenania (124062), MS  R5/R9
Gruppe A
Rangliste
1Leuzinger Marco (R5) 5/5 (10-0) (60-5)
2Müller Pascal (R7) 4/5 (8-2) (50-30)
3Stamm Roger (R7) 3/6 (6-7) (45-48)
4Minestrini Gianluca (NC) 2/5 (5-7) (49-57)
5Bonifacio Gianni (R7) 2/5 (5-6) (45-43)
6Mastrolembo Paolo (R7) 1/2 (2-2) (12-12)
7de la Cruz José (R9) 0/6 (0-12) (6-72)

Matches
Bonifacio Gianni  - de la Cruz José  6:1  6:1   
Bonifacio Gianni  - Mastrolembo Paolo     
Bonifacio Gianni  - Minestrini Gianluca  6:7  6:2  3:6   
Bonifacio Gianni  - Müller Pascal  3:6  2:6   
Bonifacio Gianni  - Stamm Roger  6:1  6:1   
de la Cruz José  - Minestrini Gianluca  2:6  0:6   
Leuzinger Marco  - Bonifacio Gianni  6:1  6:0   
Leuzinger Marco  - de la Cruz José  6:0  6:0   
Leuzinger Marco  - Mastrolembo Paolo     
Leuzinger Marco  - Minestrini Gianluca  6:0  6:2   
Leuzinger Marco  - Müller Pascal  6:0  6:1   
Leuzinger Marco  - Stamm Roger  6:0  6:1   
Mastrolembo Paolo  - de la Cruz José  6:0  6:0   
Mastrolembo Paolo  - Minestrini Gianluca     
Müller Pascal  - de la Cruz José  6:1  6:0   
Müller Pascal  - Mastrolembo Paolo     
Müller Pascal  - Minestrini Gianluca  7:5  6:4   
Stamm Roger  - de la Cruz José  6:0  6:1   
Stamm Roger  (WO) - Mastrolembo Paolo  3:0   
Stamm Roger  - Minestrini Gianluca  6:3  3:6  6:2   
Stamm Roger  - Müller Pascal  3:6  0:6   
Gruppe B
Rangliste
1Preisig Christian (R6) 5/5 (10-0) (60-19)
2Keller René (R8) 4/5 (8-2) (53-24)
3Gallo Philipp (R7) 3/5 (6-5) (50-44)
4Siegwart Marc (R7) 2/5 (5-6) (47-43)
5Kuhn Urs (R8) 1/5 (2-8) (20-53)
6Beyer Alexander (R9) 0/5 (0-10) (13-60)

Matches
Beyer Alexander  - Kuhn Urs  4:6  1:6   
Gallo Philipp  - Beyer Alexander  6:1  6:1   
Gallo Philipp  - Keller René  1:6  4:6   
Gallo Philipp  - Kuhn Urs  6:3  6:1   
Keller René  - Beyer Alexander  6:0  6:2   
Keller René  - Kuhn Urs  6:1  6:0   
Preisig Christian  - Beyer Alexander  6:2  6:1   
Preisig Christian  - Gallo Philipp  6:4  6:1   
Preisig Christian  - Keller René  6:3  6:2   
Preisig Christian  - Kuhn Urs  6:1  6:0   
Preisig Christian  - Siegwart Marc  6:2  6:3   
Siegwart Marc  - Beyer Alexander  6:1  6:0   
Siegwart Marc  - Gallo Philipp  4:6  6:4  4:6   
Siegwart Marc  - Keller René  3:6  1:6   
Siegwart Marc  - Kuhn Urs  6:0  6:2   
Gruppe C
Rangliste
1Dux Ronny (R6) 5/5 (10-0) (60-3)
2Keiser Thomas (R7) 4/5 (8-2) (49-24)
3Kandler Dennis (R6) 3/5 (6-4) (44-27)
4Von Gunten Joachim (R8) 2/5 (4-6) (28-40)
5Graf René (R9) 1/5 (2-8) (18-48)
6Eymann Peter (NC) 0/5 (0-10) (3-60)

Matches
Dux Ronny  (WO) - Eymann Peter   
Dux Ronny  - Graf René  6:0  6:0   
Dux Ronny  - Kandler Dennis  6:0  6:1   
Dux Ronny  - Keiser Thomas  6:1  6:0   
Dux Ronny  - Von Gunten Joachim  6:0  6:1   
Graf René  (WO) - Eymann Peter   
Graf René  - Keiser Thomas  1:6  0:6   
Kandler Dennis  (WO) - Eymann Peter   
Kandler Dennis  - Graf René  6:0  6:1   
Kandler Dennis  - Keiser Thomas  4:6  3:6   
Keiser Thomas  - Eymann Peter  6:1  6:2   
Von Gunten Joachim  (WO) - Eymann Peter   
Von Gunten Joachim  - Graf René  6:0  6:4   
Von Gunten Joachim  - Kandler Dennis  2:6  0:6   
Von Gunten Joachim  - Keiser Thomas  1:6  0:6   
Gruppe D
Rangliste
1Markovic Aleksander (R7) 5/5 (10-0) (61-28)
2Gsell Michael (R5) 4/5 (8-2) (58-17)
3Holenstein Marcel (R6) 3/5 (6-4) (41-37)
4Ertogrul Mehmet (R8) 2/5 (4-7) (40-55)
5Palumbo Luigi (R7) 1/5 (2-8) (32-53)
6Hottinger Martin (R7) 0/5 (1-10) (19-61)

Matches
Gsell Michael  - Ertogrul Mehmet  6:0  6:1   
Gsell Michael  - Holenstein Marcel  6:0  6:1   
Gsell Michael  - Hottinger Martin  6:0  6:1   
Gsell Michael  - Markovic Aleksander  6:7  4:6   
Gsell Michael  - Palumbo Luigi  6:0  6:1   
Holenstein Marcel  - Ertogrul Mehmet  6:2  6:3   
Holenstein Marcel  - Hottinger Martin  6:2  6:1   
Holenstein Marcel  - Palumbo Luigi  6:1  6:4   
Hottinger Martin  - Ertogrul Mehmet  6:1  1:6  2:6   
Hottinger Martin  - Palumbo Luigi  3:6  1:6   
Markovic Aleksander  - Ertogrul Mehmet  6:4  6:4   
Markovic Aleksander  - Holenstein Marcel  6:3  6:1   
Markovic Aleksander  - Hottinger Martin  6:1  6:1   
Markovic Aleksander  - Palumbo Luigi  6:2  6:2   
Palumbo Luigi  - Ertogrul Mehmet  6:7  4:6   
Gruppe E
Rangliste
1Pasquinelli Romano (R5) 5/5 (10-0) (60-15)
2Tessaro Riccardo (R6) 4/5 (8-4) (62-40)
3Weichelt Thomas (NC) 3/5 (7-4) (54-37)
4Ruetsch Oliver (R7) 2/5 (5-6) (36-50)
5Rohrbach Philipp (R7) 1/5 (2-8) (24-53)
6Schmid Michael (R8) 0/5 (0-10) (19-60)

Matches
Pasquinelli Romano  - Rohrbach Philipp  6:2  6:1   
Pasquinelli Romano  - Ruetsch Oliver  6:1  6:0   
Pasquinelli Romano  - Schmid Michael  6:0  6:0   
Pasquinelli Romano  - Tessaro Riccardo  6:2  6:4   
Pasquinelli Romano  - Weichelt Thomas  6:3  6:2   
Rohrbach Philipp  - Ruetsch Oliver  3:6  2:6   
Rohrbach Philipp  - Weichelt Thomas  (WO)  
Ruetsch Oliver  - Weichelt Thomas  1:6  1:6   
Schmid Michael  - Rohrbach Philipp  4:6  1:6   
Schmid Michael  - Ruetsch Oliver  4:6  2:6   
Schmid Michael  - Tessaro Riccardo  2:6  0:6   
Schmid Michael  - Weichelt Thomas  3:6  3:6   
Tessaro Riccardo  - Rohrbach Philipp  6:2  6:2   
Tessaro Riccardo  - Ruetsch Oliver  3:6  6:1  6:2   
Tessaro Riccardo  - Weichelt Thomas  6:2  4:6  7:5   
Gruppe F
Rangliste
1Stamm Dario (R6) 4/5 (9-2) (57-32)
2Stähli Daniel (R6) 4/5 (8-2) (55-18)
3Paulet Thierry (R7) 4/5 (8-3) (55-24)
4Leu Peter (NC) 2/5 (4-6) (33-39)
5Brander Markus (R7) 0/4 (0-8) (7-48)
6Wiedmer Edwin (R8) 0/4 (0-8) (2-48)

Matches
Brander Markus  - Leu Peter  1:6  1:6   
Brander Markus  - Paulet Thierry  0:6  0:6   
Brander Markus  - Stamm Dario  4:6  1:6   
Brander Markus  - Wiedmer Edwin     
Paulet Thierry  - Leu Peter  6:1  6:3   
Paulet Thierry  - Wiedmer Edwin  6:0  6:0   
Stähli Daniel  - Brander Markus  6:0  6:0   
Stähli Daniel  - Leu Peter  6:0  6:2   
Stähli Daniel  - Paulet Thierry  6:2  6:1   
Stähli Daniel  - Stamm Dario  6:7  1:6   
Stähli Daniel  - Wiedmer Edwin  6:0  6:0   
Stamm Dario  - Leu Peter  6:1  6:2   
Stamm Dario  - Paulet Thierry  6:4  1:6  1:6   
Stamm Dario  - Wiedmer Edwin  6:1  6:0   
Wiedmer Edwin  - Leu Peter  0:6  1:6   
zurück