Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Engstringen (124088), MS  R4/R9
Andreas Erni
Classement
1Wuillemin Etienne (R6) 4/4 (8-0) (48-12)
2Beutler Reto (R7) 3/4 (6-2) (42-23)
3Erni Andreas (R5) 2/4 (4-4) (30-28)
4Vetter Lukas (R7) 1/4 (2-6) (21-41)
5Setz Mario (R8) 0/4 (0-8) (11-48)

Matchs
Beutler Reto  - Erni Andreas  6:2  6:4   
Beutler Reto  - Setz Mario  6:0  6:2   
Beutler Reto  - Vetter Lukas  6:1  6:2   
Beutler Reto  - Wuillemin Etienne  3:6  3:6   
Erni Andreas  - Setz Mario  6:0  6:0   
Erni Andreas  - Vetter Lukas  6:0  6:4   
Erni Andreas  - Wuillemin Etienne  (WO)  
Setz Mario  - Vetter Lukas  1:6  4:6   
Setz Mario  - Wuillemin Etienne  2:6  2:6   
Vetter Lukas  - Wuillemin Etienne  2:6  0:6   
Egon Isenring
Classement
1Isenring Egon (R6) 4/4 (8-2) (55-31)
2Meier Michael (R7) 3/4 (7-2) (49-21)
3Simmen Jean-Marc (R9) 2/4 (4-5) (30-39)
4Rentsch Nils (R9) 1/4 (3-6) (26-37)
5Pedrocchi Marco (R6) 0/4 (1-8) (18-50)

Matchs
Isenring Egon  - Meier Michael  7:6  4:6  6:1   
Isenring Egon  - Pedrocchi Marco  6:2  2:6  6:3   
Isenring Egon  - Rentsch Nils  6:1  6:3   
Isenring Egon  - Simmen Jean-Marc  6:2  6:1   
Meier Michael  (WO) - Pedrocchi Marco   
Meier Michael  - Rentsch Nils  6:1  6:1   
Meier Michael  - Simmen Jean-Marc  6:2  6:0   
Pedrocchi Marco  - Rentsch Nils  (WO)  
Pedrocchi Marco  - Simmen Jean-Marc  4:6  3:6   
Rentsch Nils  - Simmen Jean-Marc  1:6  6:1  1:6   
Florian Oesch
Classement
1Oesch Florian (R6) 4/4 (8-0) (49-14)
2Schweitzer Jan (R7) 3/4 (6-3) (46-30)
3Jensen Noel (R7) 2/4 (5-4) (43-44)
4Abegg Roger (R8) 1/4 (2-6) (27-45)
5Grunder Killian (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (16-48)

Matchs
Abegg Roger  - Grunder Killian  6:4  6:4   
Abegg Roger  - Jensen Noel  4:6  6:7   
Abegg Roger  - Oesch Florian  1:6  0:6   
Abegg Roger  - Schweitzer Jan  3:6  1:6   
Grunder Killian  - Jensen Noel  3:6  2:6   
Grunder Killian  - Oesch Florian  1:6  0:6   
Grunder Killian  - Schweitzer Jan  1:6  1:6   
Jensen Noel  - Oesch Florian  1:6  5:7   
Jensen Noel  - Schweitzer Jan  2:6  6:4  4:6   
Oesch Florian  - Schweitzer Jan  6:2  6:4   
Frank Schweitzer
Classement
1Schweitzer Frank (R6) 4/4 (8-1) (49-19)
2Herzog Patrick (R7) 3/4 (6-2) (38-18)
3Weiss Bernhard (R8) 2/4 (4-4) (30-26)
4Müller Tapio (R7) 1/4 (3-6) (24-38)
5Döring David (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (8-48)

Matchs
Döring David  - Herzog Patrick  0:6  3:6   
Döring David  - Müller Tapio  0:6  1:6   
Döring David  - Schweitzer Frank  2:6  0:6   
Döring David  - Weiss Bernhard  1:6  1:6   
Herzog Patrick  (WO) - Müller Tapio   
Herzog Patrick  - Schweitzer Frank  2:6  0:6   
Herzog Patrick  - Weiss Bernhard  6:0  6:3   
Müller Tapio  - Schweitzer Frank  6:1  4:6  2:6   
Müller Tapio  - Weiss Bernhard  (WO)  
Schweitzer Frank  - Weiss Bernhard  6:1  6:2   
Lukas Baur
Classement
1Baur Lukas (R4) 4/4 (8-0) (48-3)
2Bär Kevin (R7) 3/4 (6-2) (39-17)
3Bielser Beat (R8) 2/4 (4-4) (26-29)
4Rickert Daniel (R6) 1/4 (2-6) (14-36)
5Rickert Willy (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (6-48)

Matchs
Bär Kevin  - Baur Lukas  0:6  3:6   
Bär Kevin  - Bielser Beat  6:1  6:1   
Bär Kevin  - Rickert Daniel  6:0  6:1   
Bär Kevin  - Rickert Willy  6:1  6:1   
Baur Lukas  - Bielser Beat  6:0  6:0   
Baur Lukas  - Rickert Daniel  6:0  6:0   
Baur Lukas  (WO) - Rickert Willy  3:0   
Bielser Beat  (WO) - Rickert Daniel  0:1   
Bielser Beat  - Rickert Willy  6:1  6:3   
Rickert Daniel  (WO) - Rickert Willy   
Marco Santoni
Classement
1Santoni Marco (R5) 4/4 (8-1) (53-16)
2Isenring Wiliam (R6) 3/4 (7-2) (51-20)
3Kohli René (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (28-29)
4Bussmann Simon (R9) 1/4 (2-6) (17-36)
5Staub Yves (R8) 0/4 (0-8) (0-48)

Matchs
Bussmann Simon  - Isenring Wiliam  0:6  0:6   
Bussmann Simon  - Kohli René  2:6  3:6   
Bussmann Simon  - Santoni Marco  0:6  0:6   
Bussmann Simon  (WO) - Staub Yves   
Isenring Wiliam  - Kohli René  6:2  6:1   
Isenring Wiliam  - Santoni Marco  5:7  6:4  4:6   
Isenring Wiliam  (WO) - Staub Yves   
Kohli René  - Santoni Marco  1:6  0:6   
Kohli René  (WO) - Staub Yves   
Santoni Marco  (WO) - Staub Yves   
Olaf Marx
Classement
1Marx Olaf (R4) 4/4 (8-0) (48-17)
2Bruppacher Livio (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (40-20)
3Scherer Dana (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (31-29)
4Peter Georg (R7) 1/4 (2-6) (25-42)
5Simonet Beat (R8) 0/4 (0-8) (12-48)

Matchs
Bruppacher Livio  - Peter Georg  6:3  6:1   
Bruppacher Livio  - Scherer Dana  6:2  6:1   
Bruppacher Livio  - Simonet Beat  6:1  6:0   
Marx Olaf  - Bruppacher Livio  6:1  6:3   
Marx Olaf  - Peter Georg  6:3  6:3   
Marx Olaf  - Scherer Dana  6:2  6:2   
Marx Olaf  - Simonet Beat  6:1  6:2   
Peter Georg  - Scherer Dana  1:6  2:6   
Peter Georg  - Simonet Beat  6:3  6:3   
Simonet Beat  - Scherer Dana  1:6  1:6   
René Calisto
Classement
1Ban Ivo (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (36-5)
2Calisto René (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (24-16)
3Rüegg Daniel (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (18-28)
4Castelluzzo Roberto (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (7-36)

Matchs
Ban Ivo  (WO) - Calisto René   
Ban Ivo  - Rüegg Daniel  6:0  6:2   
Calisto René  - Rüegg Daniel  6:1  6:3   
Castelluzzo Roberto  - Ban Ivo  1:6  2:6   
Castelluzzo Roberto  - Calisto René  (WO)  
Castelluzzo Roberto  - Rüegg Daniel  3:6  1:6   
Roman Helg
Classement
1Helg Roman (R6) 4/4 (8-0) (48-7)
2Roth Stephan (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (40-23)
3Römer Marcel (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (33-29)
4Steinacher Oskar (R8) 1/4 (2-6) (16-41)
5Seiler Hanspeter (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (11-48)

Matchs
Helg Roman  - Römer Marcel  6:1  6:0   
Helg Roman  - Roth Stephan  6:0  6:4   
Helg Roman  - Seiler Hanspeter  6:1  6:0   
Helg Roman  (WO) - Steinacher Oskar  6:1  3:0   
Römer Marcel  - Roth Stephan  4:6  4:6   
Römer Marcel  - Seiler Hanspeter  6:0  6:2   
Römer Marcel  - Steinacher Oskar  6:1  6:2   
Roth Stephan  - Seiler Hanspeter  6:1  6:2   
Roth Stephan  (WO) - Steinacher Oskar   
Seiler Hanspeter  - Steinacher Oskar  2:6  3:6   
Simon Jehli
Classement
1Jehli Simon (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (48-3)
2Juchli Reto (R6) 2/4 (5-4) (35-30)
3Bucher Hansjörg (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (31-37)
4Lott Alfred (R9) 1/4 (2-7) (20-53)
5Müller Niilo (R8) 1/4 (3-7) (40-51)

Matchs
Bucher Hansjörg  - Jehli Simon  0:6  2:6   
Bucher Hansjörg  - Juchli Reto  3:6  1:6   
Bucher Hansjörg  - Lott Alfred  6:4  6:0   
Bucher Hansjörg  - Müller Niilo  7:5  6:4   
Jehli Simon  - Juchli Reto  6:0  6:0   
Jehli Simon  - Lott Alfred  6:0  6:0   
Jehli Simon  - Müller Niilo  6:1  6:0   
Juchli Reto  - Lott Alfred  6:1  6:0   
Juchli Reto  - Müller Niilo  6:1  2:6  3:6   
Lott Alfred  - Müller Niilo  7:5  1:6  7:6   
Stefan Rösner
Classement
1Rösner Stefan (R5) 4/4 (8-1) (50-19)
2Graf Manuel (R7) 3/4 (7-2) (50-24)
3Inderbitzin Peter (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (31-26)
4Herzog Peter (R9) 1/4 (2-6) (17-36)
5Jürgens Wolfgang (R7) 0/4 (0-8) (5-48)

Matchs
Graf Manuel  - Herzog Peter  6:1  6:1   
Graf Manuel  - Inderbitzin Peter  6:2  6:1   
Graf Manuel  - Jürgens Wolfgang  6:1  6:4   
Graf Manuel  - Rösner Stefan  2:6  6:1  6:7   
Herzog Peter  - Inderbitzin Peter  1:6  1:6   
Herzog Peter  (WO) - Jürgens Wolfgang   
Herzog Peter  - Rösner Stefan  0:6  1:6   
Inderbitzin Peter  (WO) - Jürgens Wolfgang   
Inderbitzin Peter  - Rösner Stefan  0:6  4:6   
Jürgens Wolfgang  - Rösner Stefan  (WO)  
Sven Flückiger
Classement
1Flückiger Sven (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (48-4)
2Horisberger Mike (R7) 3/4 (6-2) (40-16)
3Lenzner Bertrand (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (24-29)
4Setz Pascal (R8) 1/4 (2-6) (18-44)
5Röthlin Karl (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (11-48)

Matchs
Flückiger Sven  - Horisberger Mike  6:0  6:4   
Flückiger Sven  (WO) - Lenzner Bertrand   
Flückiger Sven  - Röthlin Karl  6:0  6:0   
Flückiger Sven  - Setz Pascal  6:0  6:0   
Horisberger Mike  (WO) - Lenzner Bertrand   
Horisberger Mike  - Röthlin Karl  6:2  6:0   
Horisberger Mike  - Setz Pascal  6:2  6:0   
Lenzner Bertrand  - Röthlin Karl  6:1  6:0   
Lenzner Bertrand  - Setz Pascal  6:2  6:2   
Setz Pascal  - Röthlin Karl  6:4  6:4   
Thomas Glättli
Classement
1Glättli Thomas (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (49-16)
2Jost Christoph (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (42-33)
3Schumacher Frederic (R7) 1/4 (3-6) (31-39)
4Guth Dominique (NC) 1/4 (2-6) (28-43)
5Herzog Marc (R8) 1/4 (2-7) (31-50)

Matchs
Glättli Thomas  - Guth Dominique  7:6  6:0   
Glättli Thomas  - Herzog Marc  6:2  6:2   
Glättli Thomas  - Jost Christoph  6:2  6:2   
Glättli Thomas  - Schumacher Frederic  6:1  6:1   
Herzog Marc  - Guth Dominique  1:6  4:6   
Herzog Marc  - Jost Christoph  2:6  5:7   
Herzog Marc  - Schumacher Frederic  6:1  2:6  7:6   
Jost Christoph  - Guth Dominique  7:6  6:4   
Jost Christoph  - Schumacher Frederic  6:2  6:2   
Schumacher Frederic  (WO) - Guth Dominique   
Werner Kälin
Classement
1Joye Bastien (R5) 4/4 (8-1) (54-25)
2Kälin Werner (R5) 3/4 (6-2) (43-29)
3Köbeli Heinz (R6) 2/4 (4-5) (42-47)
4Von Salis Nicolà (R8) 1/4 (3-7) (32-57)
5Götschmann Thomas (R7) 0/4 (2-8) (43-56)

Matchs
Götschmann Thomas  - Joye Bastien  1:6  4:6   
Götschmann Thomas  - Kälin Werner  1:6  4:6   
Götschmann Thomas  - Köbeli Heinz  6:7  6:4  6:7   
Götschmann Thomas  - Von Salis Nicolà  6:7  6:1  3:6   
Joye Bastien  - Kälin Werner  6:4  6:2   
Joye Bastien  - Köbeli Heinz  6:1  6:2   
Joye Bastien  - Von Salis Nicolà  6:2  6:7  6:2   
Kälin Werner  - Köbeli Heinz  6:4  7:5   
Kälin Werner  - Von Salis Nicolà  6:3  6:0   
Köbeli Heinz  - Von Salis Nicolà  6:3  6:1   
Retour