Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Arbon (124193), MS  R1/R9 (Herren aktive)
Gruppe1
Classement
1Fusco Renato (R3) 4/4 (8-0) (48-2)
2Keller Reto (R7) 2/4 (4-5) (26-37)
3Lutz Claudio (R7) 2/4 (5-4) (33-26)
4Keel Cyrill (R7) 1/4 (2-6) (17-36)
5Lüscher Robin (NC) 1/4 (2-6) (13-36)

Matchs
Fusco Renato  - Keel Cyrill  6:0  6:0   
Fusco Renato  (WO) - Keller Reto   
Fusco Renato  - Lüscher Robin  6:0  6:1   
Fusco Renato  - Lutz Claudio  6:0  6:1   
Keel Cyrill  (WO) - Lüscher Robin   
Keel Cyrill  - Lutz Claudio  (WO)  
Keller Reto  - Keel Cyrill  6:4  6:1   
Keller Reto  - Lüscher Robin  (WO)  
Keller Reto  - Lutz Claudio  6:2  2:6  6:0   
Lutz Claudio  (WO) - Lüscher Robin   
Gruppe2
Classement
1Stacher Reto (R4) 4/4 (8-0) (48-7)
2Ulmann Michael (R6) 3/4 (6-2) (39-22)
3Montinaro Matteo (NC) 2/4 (4-4) (33-42)
4Niggli Jonas (R8) 1/4 (2-6) (28-37)
5Ambiel Arnold (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (9-49)

Matchs
Montinaro Matteo  - Ambiel Arnold  6:3  7:6   
Montinaro Matteo  - Ulmann Michael  3:6  3:6   
Niggli Jonas  (WO) - Ambiel Arnold   
Niggli Jonas  - Montinaro Matteo  3:6  6:7   
Niggli Jonas  - Ulmann Michael  2:6  2:6   
Stacher Reto  (WO) - Ambiel Arnold   
Stacher Reto  - Montinaro Matteo  6:0  6:1   
Stacher Reto  - Niggli Jonas  6:1  6:2   
Stacher Reto  - Ulmann Michael  6:1  6:2   
Ulmann Michael  (WO) - Ambiel Arnold   
Gruppe3
Classement
1Wagner Silvio (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (48-10)
2Mägerle Oliver (NC) 3/4 (6-2) (38-22)
3Monn Fabian (R6) 2/4 (4-5) (37-39)
4Botticini Fabiano (R7) 1/4 (2-6) (23-45)
5Rutishauser Nino (R8) 0/4 (1-8) (22-52)

Matchs
Botticini Fabiano  - Mägerle Oliver  1:6  1:6   
Botticini Fabiano  - Rutishauser Nino  6:4  6:4   
Monn Fabian  - Botticini Fabiano  6:3  7:6   
Monn Fabian  - Mägerle Oliver  1:6  1:6   
Monn Fabian  - Rutishauser Nino  6:0  4:6  6:0   
Rutishauser Nino  - Mägerle Oliver  3:6  3:6   
Wagner Silvio  - Botticini Fabiano  6:0  6:0   
Wagner Silvio  - Mägerle Oliver  6:1  6:1   
Wagner Silvio  - Monn Fabian  6:3  6:3   
Wagner Silvio  - Rutishauser Nino  6:1  6:1   
Gruppe4
Classement
1Scherrer Roger (R6) 4/4 (8-0) (48-10)
2Major Luca (R7) 2/4 (4-5) (30-40)
3Rutishauser Luca (R7) 2/4 (4-4) (29-33)
4Straub Joel (R7) 1/4 (3-6) (34-38)
5Keel Aron (NC) 1/4 (2-6) (16-36)

Matchs
Major Luca  - Keel Aron  (WO)  
Rutishauser Luca  - Keel Aron  6:0  6:2   
Rutishauser Luca  - Major Luca  1:6  2:6   
Rutishauser Luca  - Straub Joel  6:4  6:3   
Scherrer Roger  - Keel Aron  6:0  6:1   
Scherrer Roger  - Major Luca  6:3  6:2   
Scherrer Roger  - Rutishauser Luca  6:1  6:1   
Scherrer Roger  - Straub Joel  6:2  6:0   
Straub Joel  - Keel Aron  6:1  6:0   
Straub Joel  - Major Luca  6:0  5:7  2:6   
Retour