Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Küssnacht (124307), MS 35+ R2/R9
Gruppe M35+1
Classement
1Lindauer Mathias (R5) 5/5 (10-0) (60-6)
2Iltisberger Oliver (R7) 3/5 (7-4) (47-38)
3Wermelinger Elmar (R7) 3/5 (7-5) (49-39)
4Stillhart Patrik (R7) 3/5 (6-6) (46-47)
5Portmann Roman (R8) 1/5 (3-9) (32-60)
6Buerki Daniel (R8) 0/5 (1-10) (12-56)

Matchs
Iltisberger Oliver  (WO) - Buerki Daniel   
Iltisberger Oliver  - Stillhart Patrik  7:5  7:6   
Lindauer Mathias  (WO) - Buerki Daniel   
Lindauer Mathias  - Iltisberger Oliver  6:0  6:1   
Lindauer Mathias  - Portmann Roman  6:1  6:1   
Lindauer Mathias  - Stillhart Patrik  6:0  6:1   
Portmann Roman  - Buerki Daniel  0:6  7:6  10:6   
Portmann Roman  - Iltisberger Oliver  3:6  1:6   
Portmann Roman  - Stillhart Patrik  4:6  6:4  8:10   
Stillhart Patrik  (WO) - Buerki Daniel   
Wermelinger Elmar  (WO) - Buerki Daniel   
Wermelinger Elmar  - Iltisberger Oliver  6:2  4:6  10:2   
Wermelinger Elmar  - Lindauer Mathias  1:6  1:6   
Wermelinger Elmar  - Portmann Roman  6:2  7:6   
Wermelinger Elmar  - Stillhart Patrik  6:3  5:7  7:10   
Gruppe M35+2
Classement
1Kaljuste Tamàs (R7) 5/5 (10-2) (57-33)
2Messerli Roger (R7) 4/5 (9-3) (59-37)
3Rüesch Ueli (R9) 3/5 (7-6) (51-48)
4Messerli Tim (R7) 2/5 (6-6) (47-35)
5Jeppesen Vincent (R8) 1/5 (2-8) (26-49)
6Wyss Guido (R8) 0/5 (1-10) (22-60)

Matchs
Kaljuste Tamàs  - Jeppesen Vincent  7:5  6:1   
Kaljuste Tamàs  - Rüesch Ueli  6:4  7:5   
Messerli Roger  - Jeppesen Vincent  6:2  6:1   
Messerli Roger  - Kaljuste Tamàs  3:6  6:2  8:10   
Messerli Roger  - Messerli Tim  6:4  6:1   
Messerli Roger  - Rüesch Ueli  5:7  6:3  10:5   
Messerli Roger  - Wyss Guido  7:5  7:5   
Messerli Tim  - Jeppesen Vincent  6:1  6:2   
Messerli Tim  - Kaljuste Tamàs  6:3  3:6  7:10   
Messerli Tim  - Rüesch Ueli  6:3  3:6  7:10   
Messerli Tim  (WO) - Wyss Guido   
Rüesch Ueli  - Jeppesen Vincent  6:0  6:2   
Wyss Guido  - Jeppesen Vincent  (WO)  
Wyss Guido  - Kaljuste Tamàs  (WO)  
Wyss Guido  - Rüesch Ueli  6:7  6:2  6:10   
Retour