Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen Niedermatten (124339), MS  R1/R9 (CUP 2020)
A1
Rangliste
1Strebel Timon (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-5)
2Ehrler Adrian (R5) 2/3 (4-2) (28-22)
3Werder Kilian (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (22-27)
4Wegmann Eric (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (4-36)

Matches
Ehrler Adrian  - Strebel Timon  3:6  0:6   
Ehrler Adrian  - Wegmann Eric  6:0  6:1   
Ehrler Adrian  - Werder Kilian  6:3  7:6   
Strebel Timon  - Wegmann Eric  6:0  6:1   
Werder Kilian  - Strebel Timon  0:6  1:6   
Werder Kilian  - Wegmann Eric  6:1  6:1   
A2
Rangliste
1Hunziker Michael (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (37-9)
2Keller Yves (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (31-21)
3Waeber Adrian (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (18-29)
4Raeber Fabian (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (9-36)

Matches
Keller Yves  - Hunziker Michael  1:6  6:7   
Keller Yves  - Raeber Fabian  6:0  6:3   
Keller Yves  - Waeber Adrian  6:3  6:2   
Raeber Fabian  - Hunziker Michael  0:6  1:6   
Waeber Adrian  - Hunziker Michael  0:6  1:6   
Waeber Adrian  - Raeber Fabian  6:4  6:1   
B1
Rangliste
1Schmidli Felix (NC) 5/5 (10-0) (60-22)
2Rohr Patrick (R8) 4/5 (8-5) (52-48)
3Lüem Andreas (R8) 2/5 (5-7) (36-52)
4Benz Robert (NC) 2/5 (4-7) (36-46)
5Dietze Nicolas (R9) 1/5 (5-9) (47-52)
6End Jannis (R9) 1/5 (4-8) (38-49)

Matches
Dietze Nicolas  - Benz Robert  1:6  6:1  7:10   
Dietze Nicolas  - Schmidli Felix  4:6  4:6   
End Jannis  - Benz Robert  2:6  0:6   
End Jannis  - Dietze Nicolas  6:3  4:6  6:10   
End Jannis  - Lüem Andreas  6:4  6:1   
End Jannis  - Rohr Patrick  6:2  5:7  8:10   
End Jannis  - Schmidli Felix  0:6  3:6   
Lüem Andreas  - Benz Robert  6:3  6:4   
Lüem Andreas  - Dietze Nicolas  2:6  7:5  10:6   
Lüem Andreas  - Schmidli Felix  1:6  1:6   
Rohr Patrick  - Benz Robert  7:5  6:2   
Rohr Patrick  - Dietze Nicolas  4:6  7:5  10:5   
Rohr Patrick  - Lüem Andreas  3:6  6:1  10:6   
Rohr Patrick  - Schmidli Felix  3:6  4:6   
Schmidli Felix  - Benz Robert  6:0  6:2   
B2
Rangliste
1Friz Mathieu (R9) 5/5 (10-0) (60-5)
2Fahrni Rolf (NC) 3/4 (6-2) (38-18)
3Rohr Christian (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (17-25)
4Signer Philippe (R8) 0/1 (0-2) (0-12)
5Burkard Simon (NC) 0/2 (0-4) (1-24)
6Kawashima Charles (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (4-36)

Matches
Burkard Simon  - Fahrni Rolf  0:6  0:6   
Burkard Simon  - Kawashima Charles     
Fahrni Rolf  - Kawashima Charles  6:0  6:2   
Friz Mathieu  - Burkard Simon  6:0  6:1   
Friz Mathieu  - Fahrni Rolf  6:1  6:1   
Friz Mathieu  - Kawashima Charles  6:0  6:1   
Friz Mathieu  - Signer Philippe  6:0  6:0   
Rohr Christian  - Burkard Simon     
Rohr Christian  - Fahrni Rolf  3:6  1:6   
Rohr Christian  - Friz Mathieu  0:6  1:6   
Rohr Christian  - Kawashima Charles  6:1  6:0   
Rohr Christian  - Signer Philippe     
Signer Philippe  - Burkard Simon     
Signer Philippe  - Fahrni Rolf     
Signer Philippe  - Kawashima Charles     
zurück