Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Plan-les-Ouates (124430), MS  R1/R9 (Poules à disputer jusqu'au 6 septembre)
Londres
Classement
1Rodriguez Domingo (R7) 3/3 (6-1) (32-10)
2Picciau Andrea (R9) 2/3 (4-2) (25-27)
3Costantino Gianluca (R8) 1/3 (3-4) (28-22)
4Bertolaso Daniel (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (10-36)

Matchs
Bertolaso Daniel  - Costantino Gianluca  1:6  0:6   
Bertolaso Daniel  - Picciau Andrea  4:6  2:6   
Bertolaso Daniel  - Rodriguez Domingo  0:6  3:6   
Costantino Gianluca  - Picciau Andrea  6:7  3:6   
Costantino Gianluca  - Rodriguez Domingo  6:1  1:6  15:17   
Picciau Andrea  - Rodriguez Domingo  (WO)  
Melbourne
Classement
1Claude Petri-Nicolas (R6) 4/4 (8-1) (47-21)
2Visco Mirko (R7) 3/4 (6-4) (37-32)
3Reza Daniel (R9) 2/4 (6-4) (43-26)
4Barthassat Sébastien (R9) 1/4 (3-6) (26-44)
5Cheminat Julien (R9) 0/4 (0-8) (19-49)

Matchs
Barthassat Sébastien  - Cheminat Julien  6:4  7:5   
Claude Petri-Nicolas  - Barthassat Sébastien  6:1  6:3   
Claude Petri-Nicolas  - Cheminat Julien  6:2  6:3   
Claude Petri-Nicolas  - Reza Daniel  6:1  4:6  10:0   
Claude Petri-Nicolas  - Visco Mirko  6:1  6:4   
Reza Daniel  - Barthassat Sébastien  6:0  6:3   
Reza Daniel  - Cheminat Julien  6:1  6:2   
Reza Daniel  - Visco Mirko  6:7  6:1  9:11   
Visco Mirko  - Barthassat Sébastien  4:6  6:0  12:10   
Visco Mirko  - Cheminat Julien  6:0  6:2   
New York
Classement
1Marcé Antoine (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-12)
2Bonetti Cédric (R7) 2/3 (4-3) (28-20)
3BENTELE Philippe (R9) 1/3 (3-4) (24-27)
4Gagliani Nicola (R8) 0/3 (0-6) (7-36)

Matchs
Bonetti Cédric  - BENTELE Philippe  6:2  4:6  13:11   
Bonetti Cédric  - Gagliani Nicola  6:0  6:0   
Gagliani Nicola  - BENTELE Philippe  4:6  0:6   
Marcé Antoine  - BENTELE Philippe  6:1  6:3   
Marcé Antoine  - Bonetti Cédric  6:3  6:2   
Marcé Antoine  - Gagliani Nicola  6:2  6:1   
Paris
Classement
1Laleu Benoît (R7) 3/3 (6-3) (29-26)
2Leocata Marco (R7) 2/3 (5-2) (35-25)
3Hammer Raphael (NC) 1/3 (3-5) (28-31)
4Charvaz Damien (R9) 0/3 (2-6) (23-33)

Matchs
Charvaz Damien  - Laleu Benoît  1:6  6:3  8:10   
Hammer Raphael  - Charvaz Damien  4:6  6:4  11:9   
Hammer Raphael  - Laleu Benoît  3:6  6:1  5:10   
Leocata Marco  - Charvaz Damien  6:4  6:2   
Leocata Marco  - Hammer Raphael  6:2  7:6   
Leocata Marco  - Laleu Benoît  4:6  6:4  9:11   
Turin
Classement
1Perez Daniel (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (36-8)
2Berzati Muhammed (R8) 2/3 (4-2) (26-19)
3Remigio Luca (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (21-27)
4BRUNSCHWEILER Luis (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (7-36)

Matchs
Berzati Muhammed  - BRUNSCHWEILER Luis  6:0  6:1   
Perez Daniel  - Berzati Muhammed  6:0  6:1   
Perez Daniel  - BRUNSCHWEILER Luis  6:2  6:2   
Remigio Luca  - Berzati Muhammed  (WO)6:7  0:0   
Remigio Luca  - BRUNSCHWEILER Luis  6:0  6:2   
Remigio Luca  - Perez Daniel  1:6  2:6   
Retour