Gruppen anzeigen

 
Tecnifibre Summer Champions Trophy TC Bienne 2020 (124732), MS 35+ R5/R9 (Poule de qualification progressif)
G
Rangliste
1Zaugg Michael (R5) 2/2 (4-0) (25-10)
2Oechslin Roland (R5) 1/2 (2-2) (22-15)
3Houlmann Eddy (R5) 0/2 (0-4) (2-24)

Matches
Oechslin Roland  (WO) - Houlmann Eddy  6:2  2:0   
Oechslin Roland  - Zaugg Michael  4:6  6:7   
Zaugg Michael  (WO) - Houlmann Eddy   
H
Rangliste
1Strub Hari (R6) 3/3 (6-1) (41-21)
2Egli David (R5) 2/3 (5-2) (38-24)
3Franck Raphael (R6) 1/3 (2-5) (24-33)
4Gugger Thierry (R7) 0/3 (1-6) (15-40)

Matches
Egli David  - Gugger Thierry  6:1  6:1   
Egli David  - Strub Hari  4:6  7:5  3:6   
Franck Raphael  - Egli David  3:6  2:6   
Franck Raphael  - Gugger Thierry  6:1  4:6  6:2   
Franck Raphael  - Strub Hari  2:6  1:6   
Gugger Thierry  - Strub Hari  0:6  4:6   
I
Rangliste
1Fossati Luigi (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-11)
2JeanRichard Philippe (R6) 2/3 (4-3) (32-29)
3Schiavoni Valerio (R7) 1/3 (2-5) (22-36)
4Marcozzi Ruggero (R6) 0/3 (2-6) (30-44)

Matches
Fossati Luigi  - JeanRichard Philippe  6:3  6:1   
Fossati Luigi  - Marcozzi Ruggero  6:1  6:2   
Fossati Luigi  - Schiavoni Valerio  6:2  6:2   
JeanRichard Philippe  - Schiavoni Valerio  6:0  6:2   
Marcozzi Ruggero  - JeanRichard Philippe  6:7  6:3  3:6   
Marcozzi Ruggero  - Schiavoni Valerio  6:4  3:6  3:6   
J
Rangliste
1Affolter Tobias (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-5)
2Contreras Jaime (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (27-21)
3Galli Giancarlo (R6) 1/3 (2-4) (17-29)
4Licari Davide (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (12-37)

Matches
Affolter Tobias  - Galli Giancarlo  6:0  6:1   
Affolter Tobias  - Licari Davide  6:0  6:1   
Contreras Jaime  - Affolter Tobias  1:6  2:6   
Contreras Jaime  - Galli Giancarlo  6:1  6:2   
Contreras Jaime  - Licari Davide  6:3  6:3   
Galli Giancarlo  - Licari Davide  7:5  6:0   
K
Rangliste
1Giannotta Fabio (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-12)
2Mombelli Claudio (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (30-18)
3Merz Sebastian (R6) 1/3 (2-4) (21-26)
4Tonetto Thomas (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (5-36)

Matches
Giannotta Fabio  - Merz Sebastian  6:2  6:1   
Giannotta Fabio  - Mombelli Claudio  6:3  6:3   
Giannotta Fabio  - Tonetto Thomas  6:1  6:2   
Merz Sebastian  - Mombelli Claudio  2:6  4:6   
Tonetto Thomas  - Merz Sebastian  1:6  1:6   
Tonetto Thomas  - Mombelli Claudio  0:6  0:6   
L
Rangliste
1Lisser Herbert (R6) 3/3 (6-1) (40-22)
2Zemella Cristiano (R6) 2/3 (5-2) (36-26)
3Keller David (R6) 1/3 (2-4) (28-26)
4Ruf Olivier (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (6-36)

Matches
Keller David  - Lisser Herbert  4:6  4:6   
Keller David  - Ruf Olivier  6:1  6:0   
Keller David  - Zemella Cristiano  5:7  3:6   
Ruf Olivier  - Lisser Herbert  3:6  0:6   
Zemella Cristiano  - Lisser Herbert  3:6  6:4  2:6   
Zemella Cristiano  - Ruf Olivier  6:1  6:1   
M
Rangliste
1Kysela Philippe (R6) 3/3 (6-2) (40-28)
2Schneider Paul (R7) 2/3 (5-2) (36-17)
3Liparulo Aldo (R6) 1/3 (3-5) (32-37)
4Kozel Krzystof (R7) 0/3 (1-6) (14-40)

Matches
Kozel Krzystof  - Kysela Philippe  1:6  3:6   
Kozel Krzystof  - Liparulo Aldo  2:6  6:4  2:6   
Kozel Krzystof  - Schneider Paul  (WO)  
Kysela Philippe  - Liparulo Aldo  6:2  3:6  6:4   
Schneider Paul  - Kysela Philippe  4:6  6:1  2:6   
Schneider Paul  (WO) - Liparulo Aldo  6:4  3:0   
N
Rangliste
1Piana Olivier (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-4)
2Severino Marco (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (28-23)
3Ramos Alvaro (R7) 1/3 (2-5) (24-38)
4Serquet Arnaud (R7) 0/3 (1-6) (17-40)

Matches
Ramos Alvaro  - Piana Olivier  1:6  0:6   
Ramos Alvaro  - Severino Marco  6:7  1:6   
Serquet Arnaud  - Piana Olivier  0:6  0:6   
Serquet Arnaud  - Ramos Alvaro  6:3  2:6  5:7   
Serquet Arnaud  - Severino Marco  1:6  3:6   
Severino Marco  - Piana Olivier  1:6  2:6   
O
Rangliste
1Sosnin Vladimir (R8) 3/3 (6-0) (38-19)
2Steiner Beat (R8) 2/3 (4-4) (36-34)
3Schnürch Roman (R8) 1/3 (3-4) (29-34)
4Villiger Peter (R8) 0/3 (1-6) (21-37)

Matches
Schnürch Roman  - Sosnin Vladimir  5:7  3:6   
Schnürch Roman  - Steiner Beat  6:4  2:6  1:6   
Steiner Beat  - Sosnin Vladimir  5:7  2:6   
Villiger Peter  - Schnürch Roman  2:6  3:6   
Villiger Peter  - Sosnin Vladimir  1:6  3:6   
Villiger Peter  - Steiner Beat  6:1  3:6  3:6   
P
Rangliste
1Curty Cédric (R9) 3/3 (6-1) (42-23)
2Patric Scheurer Patric (R8) 2/3 (4-3) (32-23)
3Lebet Bob (R9) 1/3 (3-4) (22-37)
4Sales Daniel (R9) 0/3 (1-6) (27-40)

Matches
Lebet Bob  - Curty Cédric  1:6  7:5  1:6   
Lebet Bob  - Sales Daniel  7:6  6:2   
Patric Scheurer Patric  - Curty Cédric  4:6  2:6   
Patric Scheurer Patric  (WO) - Lebet Bob   
Patric Scheurer Patric  - Sales Daniel  2:6  6:2  6:3   
Sales Daniel  - Curty Cédric  2:6  6:7   
zurück