Affichage des Groupes

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Oensingen (124795), MS  R4/R9 (Clubmeisterschaft 2020)
1
Classement
1Wirz Adrian (R4) 3/3 (6-0) (36-1)
2Nünlist Fabian (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (24-21)
3Bürgi Patrick (NC) 1/3 (2-4) (15-24)
4von Arb Jonas (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (7-36)

Matchs
Nünlist Fabian  - Bürgi Patrick  6:1  6:2   
Nünlist Fabian  - von Arb Jonas  6:3  6:3   
von Arb Jonas  - Bürgi Patrick  (WO)  
Wirz Adrian  - Bürgi Patrick  6:0  6:0   
Wirz Adrian  - Nünlist Fabian  6:0  6:0   
Wirz Adrian  - von Arb Jonas  6:1  6:0   
2
Classement
1Neuhaus Jan (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (36-6)
2Schmid Sandro (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (28-14)
3Singh Rajesh (NC) 1/3 (2-5) (17-37)
4Ngo Dinh (NC) 0/3 (1-6) (15-39)

Matchs
Neuhaus Jan  - Ngo Dinh  6:1  6:0   
Neuhaus Jan  - Schmid Sandro  6:3  6:1   
Neuhaus Jan  - Singh Rajesh  6:1  6:0   
Ngo Dinh  - Singh Rajesh  6:2  5:7  2:6   
Schmid Sandro  - Ngo Dinh  6:1  6:0   
Schmid Sandro  - Singh Rajesh  6:0  6:1   
3
Classement
1Dietschi Roman (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (37-9)
2Frey Fabian (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (31-15)
3Dao Thanh (NC) 1/3 (2-4) (16-24)
4Ackermann Daniel (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (0-36)

Matchs
Ackermann Daniel  - Dao Thanh  (WO)  
Dietschi Roman  (WO) - Ackermann Daniel   
Dietschi Roman  - Dao Thanh  6:1  6:1   
Frey Fabian  (WO) - Ackermann Daniel   
Frey Fabian  - Dao Thanh  6:1  6:1   
Frey Fabian  - Dietschi Roman  1:6  6:7   
4
Classement
1Tran Minh Vu (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (37-19)
2Meister Marcel (R7) 1/3 (3-4) (31-31)
3Gunziger Thomas (NC) 1/3 (2-4) (22-29)
4Thommen Elia (NC) 1/3 (2-5) (25-36)

Matchs
Gunziger Thomas  - Thommen Elia  6:3  6:1   
Meister Marcel  - Gunziger Thomas  6:1  7:5   
Meister Marcel  - Thommen Elia  2:6  6:1  3:6   
Tran Minh Vu  - Gunziger Thomas  6:4  6:0   
Tran Minh Vu  - Meister Marcel  6:4  6:3   
Tran Minh Vu  - Thommen Elia  6:3  7:5   
5
Classement
1Von Arx Marco (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (38-11)
2Flückiger Reto (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (22-26)
3Engel Nicolas (NC) 1/3 (2-4) (14-24)
4Neuhaus Heinz (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (12-25)

Matchs
Flückiger Reto  - Engel Nicolas  (WO)  
Flückiger Reto  (WO) - Neuhaus Heinz   
Neuhaus Heinz  - Engel Nicolas  6:0  6:1   
Von Arx Marco  - Engel Nicolas  6:1  6:0   
Von Arx Marco  - Flückiger Reto  7:5  7:5   
Von Arx Marco  (WO) - Neuhaus Heinz   
6
Classement
1Zimmerli Michel (R7) 2/2 (4-0) (24-5)
2Dao Levin (R8) 1/2 (2-2) (15-12)
3Moser Thomas (NC) 0/2 (0-4) (2-24)

Matchs
Dao Levin  (WO) - Moser Thomas   
Zimmerli Michel  - Dao Levin  6:2  6:1   
Zimmerli Michel  - Moser Thomas  6:1  6:1   
7
Classement
1Flury Christoph (R7) 2/2 (4-0) (24-5)
2Hänni Erwin (NC) 1/2 (2-2) (14-18)
3Hassler Claudio (NC) 0/2 (0-4) (9-24)

Matchs
Flury Christoph  - Hänni Erwin  6:2  6:0   
Flury Christoph  - Hassler Claudio  6:2  6:1   
Hänni Erwin  - Hassler Claudio  6:4  6:2   
8
Classement
1Mendi Deniz (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-4)
2Schläppi Manfred (NC) 2/3 (4-3) (33-31)
3Christ Alois (NC) 1/3 (3-4) (25-33)
4Schmidlin Youssef Abdelmoula (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (11-37)

Matchs
Christ Alois  - Schläppi Manfred  6:7  6:4  1:6   
Christ Alois  - Schmidlin Youssef Abdelmoula  6:0  6:4   
Mendi Deniz  - Christ Alois  6:0  6:0   
Mendi Deniz  - Schläppi Manfred  6:0  6:3   
Mendi Deniz  - Schmidlin Youssef Abdelmoula  6:0  6:1   
Schläppi Manfred  - Schmidlin Youssef Abdelmoula  7:5  6:1   
Retour