Gruppen anzeigen

 
Swiss Masters Scuola Tennis by Margaroli 45.000 chf + Hospitality (124970), WS  N1/R1
Axa
Rangliste
1Ryser Valentina (N2 12) 3/3 (6-0) (36-10)
2Smith Tina Nadine (N2 19) 2/3 (4-2) (25-17)
3Mettraux Marie (N3 45) 1/3 (2-4) (20-27)
4Nepomuceno Arianna (R1) 0/3 (0-6) (9-36)

Matches
Mettraux Marie  - Nepomuceno Arianna  6:2  6:1   
Ryser Valentina  - Mettraux Marie  6:2  6:2   
Ryser Valentina  - Nepomuceno Arianna  6:2  6:3   
Ryser Valentina  - Smith Tina Nadine  6:1  6:0   
Smith Tina Nadine  - Mettraux Marie  6:0  6:4   
Smith Tina Nadine  - Nepomuceno Arianna  6:1  6:0   
Città di Lugano
Rangliste
1Stadler Nina (N2 13) 3/3 (6-1) (38-20)
2Cvetkovic Kiara (N4 48) 1/3 (3-4) (29-33)
3Ochsner Svenja (N2 21) 1/3 (3-4) (29-34)
4Ganz Fiona (N3 27) 1/3 (2-5) (25-34)

Matches
Ganz Fiona  - Cvetkovic Kiara  6:4  2:6  6:0   
Ochsner Svenja  - Cvetkovic Kiara  3:6  4:6   
Ochsner Svenja  - Ganz Fiona  6:4  6:4   
Ochsner Svenja  - Stadler Nina  2:6  6:2  2:6   
Stadler Nina  - Cvetkovic Kiara  6:3  6:4   
Stadler Nina  - Ganz Fiona  6:2  6:1   
Dallara
Rangliste
1Züger Joanne (N2 14) 2/3 (5-2) (40-24)
2Sabino Lisa (N2 24) 2/3 (5-3) (41-36)
3Sugnaux Tess (N2 18) 2/3 (4-3) (29-28)
4Tsygourova Katerina (N4 47) 0/3 (0-6) (14-36)

Matches
Sabino Lisa  - Tsygourova Katerina  6:4  6:2   
Sugnaux Tess  - Sabino Lisa  2:6  6:3  6:4   
Sugnaux Tess  - Tsygourova Katerina  6:3  6:0   
Züger Joanne  - Sabino Lisa  6:3  6:7  4:6   
Züger Joanne  - Sugnaux Tess  6:2  6:1   
Züger Joanne  - Tsygourova Katerina  6:4  6:1   
Dunlop
Rangliste
1Sun Lulu (N2 15) 3/3 (6-0) (37-15)
2Rushiti Arlinda (N2 17) 2/3 (4-2) (31-21)
3Wuarin Pauline (N3 36) 1/3 (2-4) (24-29)
4Zamberlani Virginia (R1) 0/3 (0-6) (9-36)

Matches
Rushiti Arlinda  - Wuarin Pauline  6:3  6:2   
Rushiti Arlinda  - Zamberlani Virginia  6:4  6:0   
Sun Lulu  - Rushiti Arlinda  6:3  6:4   
Sun Lulu  - Wuarin Pauline  6:2  7:5   
Sun Lulu  - Zamberlani Virginia  6:1  6:0   
Wuarin Pauline  - Zamberlani Virginia  6:2  6:2   
zurück