Gruppen anzeigen

 
Swiss Masters Scuola Tennis by Margaroli 45.000 chf + Hospitality (124970), MS  N1/N3
Banca Stato
Rangliste
1Von der Schulenburg Jeffrey (N2 15) 3/3 (6-0) (37-14)
2Marti Yann (N3 31) 2/3 (4-2) (29-25)
3Hoeijmans Luc (N3 52) 1/3 (2-5) (29-38)
4Moghini Gabriele (N3 36) 0/3 (1-6) (22-40)

Matches
Marti Yann  - Hoeijmans Luc  6:2  6:4   
Marti Yann  - Moghini Gabriele  6:4  6:2   
Marti Yann  - Von der Schulenburg Jeffrey  (WO)5:7   
Moghini Gabriele  - Hoeijmans Luc  2:6  6:3  6:7   
Von der Schulenburg Jeffrey  - Hoeijmans Luc  6:3  6:4   
Von der Schulenburg Jeffrey  - Moghini Gabriele  6:1  6:1   
Montanstahl
Rangliste
1Baltensperger Raphael (N2 13) 3/3 (6-1) (38-21)
2Steinegger Yannik (N2 21) 2/3 (5-4) (43-36)
3Grünig Gian (N3 32) 1/3 (3-5) (32-40)
4Margaroli Luca (N3 37) 0/3 (2-6) (26-42)

Matches
Baltensperger Raphael  - Grünig Gian  6:4  6:2   
Baltensperger Raphael  (WO) - Margaroli Luca  6:2  2:1   
Margaroli Luca  - Grünig Gian  6:4  3:6  2:6   
Steinegger Yannik  - Baltensperger Raphael  4:6  6:2  2:6   
Steinegger Yannik  - Grünig Gian  5:7  6:3  6:0   
Steinegger Yannik  - Margaroli Luca  6:2  2:6  6:4   
Peverelli
Rangliste
1Bertola Remy (N2 11) 3/3 (6-1) (38-23)
2Von der Schulenburg Henry (N3 35) 2/3 (5-2) (36-28)
3Lanz Mischa (N2 24) 1/3 (2-4) (25-34)
4Tanner Gian-Luca (N3 45) 0/3 (0-6) (23-37)

Matches
Bertola Remy  - Lanz Mischa  6:3  6:1   
Bertola Remy  - Tanner Gian-Luca  6:4  6:4   
Bertola Remy  - Von der Schulenburg Henry  1:6  7:5  6:0   
Lanz Mischa  - Tanner Gian-Luca  7:6  6:3   
Lanz Mischa  - Von der Schulenburg Henry  3:6  5:7   
Tanner Gian-Luca  - Von der Schulenburg Henry  3:6  3:6   
Swisslos
Rangliste
1Parizzia Nicolás (N3 41) 3/3 (6-2) (46-40)
2Stäheli Luca (N2 17) 2/3 (4-4) (42-41)
3Martinez Louroi (N3 49) 1/3 (4-4) (45-41)
4Zimmermann Ilias (N3 34) 0/3 (2-6) (29-40)

Matches
Parizzia Nicolás  - Martinez Louroi  7:5  4:6  7:6   
Parizzia Nicolás  - Zimmermann Ilias  6:4  2:6  6:2   
Stäheli Luca  - Martinez Louroi  4:6  7:6  6:4   
Stäheli Luca  - Parizzia Nicolás  5:7  6:7   
Stäheli Luca  - Zimmermann Ilias  2:6  6:2  6:3   
Zimmermann Ilias  - Martinez Louroi  2:6  4:6   
zurück