Gruppen anzeigen

 
Doppel Masters im TC Niklausen (125016), MD  R6/R9 (Herren Doppel R6/R9)
MD R6R9 1
Rangliste
1Schroth Daniel (R6) /
Rapold Michael (R6)
3/3 (6-1) (36-21)
2Zoller Jürg (R6) /
Rapold Thomas (R8)
2/3 (4-3) (33-34)
3Costantino Fausto (R6) /
Nolè Pasquale (R6)
1/3 (4-4) (40-29)
4Smigic Nikola (R8) /
Wildberger Philemon (R9)
0/3 (0-6) (11-36)

Matches
Costantino Fausto / Nolè Pasquale  -
Smigic Nikola / Wildberger Philemon 
6:1  6:1   
Schroth Daniel / Rapold Michael  -
Costantino Fausto / Nolè Pasquale 
6:3  0:6  6:3   
Schroth Daniel / Rapold Michael  -
Smigic Nikola / Wildberger Philemon 
6:0  6:3   
Schroth Daniel / Rapold Michael  -
Zoller Jürg / Rapold Thomas 
6:2  6:4   
Zoller Jürg / Rapold Thomas  -
Costantino Fausto / Nolè Pasquale 
2:6  6:4  7:6   
Zoller Jürg / Rapold Thomas  -
Smigic Nikola / Wildberger Philemon 
6:3  6:3   
MD R6R9 2
Rangliste
1Brunner Pascal (R6) /
Waldvogel Michael (R8)
3/3 (6-0) (37-16)
2Giampaolo Antonio (R7) /
Krasniqi Fanol (R7)
2/3 (4-4) (35-37)
3Schouwey Roger (R6) /
Schellenberg Daniel (R6)
1/3 (3-5) (41-41)
4Reutimann Roger (R6) /
Reutimann Rolf (R8)
0/3 (2-6) (28-47)

Matches
Brunner Pascal / Waldvogel Michael  -
Schouwey Roger / Schellenberg Daniel 
6:3  6:3   
Giampaolo Antonio / Krasniqi Fanol  -
Brunner Pascal / Waldvogel Michael 
1:6  2:6   
Giampaolo Antonio / Krasniqi Fanol  -
Schouwey Roger / Schellenberg Daniel 
2:6  7:6  7:5   
Reutimann Roger / Reutimann Rolf  -
Brunner Pascal / Waldvogel Michael 
5:7  2:6   
Reutimann Roger / Reutimann Rolf  -
Giampaolo Antonio / Krasniqi Fanol 
6:4  0:6  2:6   
Reutimann Roger / Reutimann Rolf  -
Schouwey Roger / Schellenberg Daniel 
4:6  7:6  2:6   
MD R6R9 3
Rangliste
1Simoni Robert (R6) /
Bührer Roman (R8)
3/3 (6-1) (40-23)
2Frehner Bruno (R6) /
Fuchs Markus (R7)
2/3 (4-3) (41-32)
3Forster Fabio (R8) /
Forster Luca (R6)
1/3 (4-4) (37-42)
4Corrà Marco (R9) /
Corrà Dario (R9)
0/3 (0-6) (15-36)

Matches
Forster Fabio / Forster Luca  -
Corrà Marco / Corrà Dario 
6:4  6:4   
Forster Fabio / Forster Luca  -
Frehner Bruno / Fuchs Markus 
2:6  7:6  5:7   
Forster Fabio / Forster Luca  -
Simoni Robert / Bührer Roman 
2:6  6:3  3:6   
Frehner Bruno / Fuchs Markus  -
Corrà Marco / Corrà Dario 
6:1  6:4   
Frehner Bruno / Fuchs Markus  -
Simoni Robert / Bührer Roman 
4:6  6:7   
Simoni Robert / Bührer Roman  -
Corrà Marco / Corrà Dario 
6:1  6:1   
MD R6R9 4
Rangliste
1Amstad Zac (R7) /
Stauber Marco (R7)
2/3 (5-2) (39-26)
2Heimgartner Jonas (R6) /
Flubacher Matthias (R7)
2/3 (5-4) (48-48)
3Teesselink Nardi (R6) /
Jenny Roman (R7)
2/3 (4-4) (36-42)
4Stoll Hansruedi (R7) /
Hirsch Volker (R6)
0/3 (2-6) (39-46)

Matches
Amstad Zac / Stauber Marco  -
Heimgartner Jonas / Flubacher Matthias 
6:2  5:7  3:6   
Amstad Zac / Stauber Marco  -
Stoll Hansruedi / Hirsch Volker 
6:2  7:5   
Amstad Zac / Stauber Marco  -
Teesselink Nardi / Jenny Roman 
6:2  6:2   
Stoll Hansruedi / Hirsch Volker  -
Heimgartner Jonas / Flubacher Matthias 
6:4  5:7  6:7   
Teesselink Nardi / Jenny Roman  -
Heimgartner Jonas / Flubacher Matthias 
7:5  4:6  6:4   
Teesselink Nardi / Jenny Roman  -
Stoll Hansruedi / Hirsch Volker 
2:6  6:3  7:6   
MD R6R9 5
Rangliste
1Müller Antonio (R6) /
Nägeli Philipp (R7)
3/3 (6-1) (41-14)
2Djukic Stefan (R7) /
Klaiber Silvan (R8)
1/3 (3-4) (23-36)
3Schmid René (R8) /
Baumann Josef (R8)
1/3 (2-4) (20-24)
4Seidenstücker Gert (R7) /
Schmid Manfred (R6)
1/3 (2-4) (21-31)

Matches
Djukic Stefan / Klaiber Silvan  -
Müller Antonio / Nägeli Philipp 
2:6  7:5  1:6   
Djukic Stefan / Klaiber Silvan  -
Schmid René / Baumann Josef  (WO)
 
Djukic Stefan / Klaiber Silvan  -
Seidenstücker Gert / Schmid Manfred 
7:5  6:2   
Schmid René / Baumann Josef  -
Müller Antonio / Nägeli Philipp 
0:6  2:6   
Schmid René / Baumann Josef  -
Seidenstücker Gert / Schmid Manfred 
4:6  2:6   
Seidenstücker Gert / Schmid Manfred  -
Müller Antonio / Nägeli Philipp 
2:6  0:6   
MD R6R9 6
Rangliste
1Tessaro Riccardo (R6) /
Siegwart Marc (R7)
3/3 (6-1) (40-28)
2Vetterli Fabian (R9) /
Vetterli Patrick (R9)
2/3 (5-2) (39-25)
3Strickler Thomas (R7) /
Strickler Sandro (R8)
1/3 (2-5) (34-44)
4Möckli Boris (R6) /
Bertocchi Franco (R7)
0/3 (1-6) (28-44)

Matches
Strickler Thomas / Strickler Sandro  -
Möckli Boris / Bertocchi Franco 
6:7  7:6  7:6   
Strickler Thomas / Strickler Sandro  -
Tessaro Riccardo / Siegwart Marc 
6:7  3:6   
Strickler Thomas / Strickler Sandro  -
Vetterli Fabian / Vetterli Patrick 
2:6  3:6   
Tessaro Riccardo / Siegwart Marc  -
Möckli Boris / Bertocchi Franco 
6:3  6:1   
Vetterli Fabian / Vetterli Patrick  -
Möckli Boris / Bertocchi Franco 
6:2  6:3   
Vetterli Fabian / Vetterli Patrick  -
Tessaro Riccardo / Siegwart Marc 
3:6  6:2  6:7   
zurück