Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Hausen a/A (124129), MS  R1/R9 (Herren Einzel)
Berrettini
Rangliste
1Burri Bernard (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (36-12)
2Steiner Lars (R8) 2/3 (4-2) (31-24)
3Candrian Bruno (R9) 1/3 (2-4) (20-29)
4Speckmann Mike (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (16-38)

Matches
Burri Bernard  - Candrian Bruno  6:1  6:2   
Burri Bernard  - Speckmann Mike  6:1  6:2   
Burri Bernard  - Steiner Lars  6:3  6:3   
Candrian Bruno  - Speckmann Mike  7:5  6:0   
Candrian Bruno  - Steiner Lars  1:6  3:6   
Speckmann Mike  - Steiner Lars  5:7  3:6   
Djokovic
Rangliste
1Koellmann Tomi (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-6)
2Tschall Daniel (R7) 2/3 (4-3) (31-25)
3Strübin Peter (R9) 1/3 (3-4) (26-34)
4Carlson Martin (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (8-36)

Matches
Carlson Martin  - Koellmann Tomi  0:6  1:6   
Carlson Martin  - Strübin Peter  4:6  2:6   
Carlson Martin  - Tschall Daniel  0:6  1:6   
Koellmann Tomi  - Strübin Peter  6:1  6:1   
Koellmann Tomi  - Tschall Daniel  6:0  6:3   
Strübin Peter  - Tschall Daniel  6:4  2:6  4:6   
Federer
Rangliste
1Pliska Iwen (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-11)
2de Ridder Pepijn (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (31-28)
3Bisa Marco (R9) 1/3 (2-5) (31-41)
4Eggmann Bruno (R9) 0/3 (1-6) (26-44)

Matches
Bisa Marco  - de Ridder Pepijn  5:7  3:6   
Bisa Marco  - Eggmann Bruno  7:5  6:7  6:4   
Bisa Marco  - Pliska Iwen  3:6  1:6   
de Ridder Pepijn  - Eggmann Bruno  7:5  6:3   
de Ridder Pepijn  - Pliska Iwen  2:6  3:6   
Eggmann Bruno  - Pliska Iwen  1:6  1:6   
Medvedev
Rangliste
1Bachev Andrey (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-5)
2Schmid Ernst (R7) 2/3 (4-2) (28-19)
3Vollenweider Urs (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (18-30)
4Berweger Ruedi (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (8-36)

Matches
Bachev Andrey  - Berweger Ruedi  6:1  6:1   
Bachev Andrey  - Schmid Ernst  6:1  6:2   
Bachev Andrey  (WO) - Vollenweider Urs   
Berweger Ruedi  - Schmid Ernst  0:6  1:6   
Berweger Ruedi  - Vollenweider Urs  1:6  4:6   
Schmid Ernst  - Vollenweider Urs  7:5  6:1   
Nadal
Rangliste
1Albrecht Ursin (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (36-0)
2Huber Marc (R9) 2/3 (4-2) (24-13)
3Herud Jan (R8) 1/3 (2-4) (13-24)
4Flückiger Adrian (R6) 0/3 (0-6) (0-36)

Matches
Flückiger Adrian  - Albrecht Ursin  (WO)  
Flückiger Adrian  - Herud Jan  (WO)  
Flückiger Adrian  - Huber Marc  (WO)  
Herud Jan  - Albrecht Ursin  0:6  0:6   
Herud Jan  - Huber Marc  1:6  0:6   
Huber Marc  - Albrecht Ursin  0:6  0:6   
Thiem
Rangliste
1Steinmann Fredi (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (36-7)
2Thurner Marc (R7) 2/3 (4-3) (32-24)
3Schülin Marius (R8) 1/3 (3-4) (25-28)
4Weiss Peter (R9) 0/3 (0-6) (2-36)

Matches
Schülin Marius  - Steinmann Fredi  2:6  0:6   
Schülin Marius  - Thurner Marc  2:6  6:3  3:6   
Schülin Marius  - Weiss Peter  6:0  6:1   
Thurner Marc  - Steinmann Fredi  1:6  4:6   
Thurner Marc  - Weiss Peter  6:0  6:1   
Weiss Peter  - Steinmann Fredi  0:6  0:6   
Tsitsipas
Rangliste
1Cochard Daniel (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (36-7)
2Mutti Miguel (R8) 2/3 (4-2) (27-18)
3Renold Olivier (R9) 1/3 (2-4) (21-26)
4Moser Daniel (NC) 0/3 (0-6) (3-36)

Matches
Cochard Daniel  - Moser Daniel  6:0  6:0   
Cochard Daniel  - Mutti Miguel  6:3  6:0   
Cochard Daniel  - Renold Olivier  6:1  6:3   
Moser Daniel  - Mutti Miguel  0:6  1:6   
Moser Daniel  - Renold Olivier  0:6  2:6   
Mutti Miguel  - Renold Olivier  6:3  6:2   
Zverev
Rangliste
1Fuchs Alexander (R8) 2/3 (4-3) (31-28)
2Camardella Fabrizio (NC) 2/3 (5-2) (40-16)
3Caflisch Markus (NC) 1/3 (2-4) (12-24)
4Truniger René (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (12-27)

Matches
Caflisch Markus  - Camardella Fabrizio  0:6  0:6   
Caflisch Markus  - Fuchs Alexander  0:6  0:6   
Caflisch Markus  (WO) - Truniger René   
Fuchs Alexander  - Camardella Fabrizio  7:6  3:6  6:4   
Fuchs Alexander  - Truniger René  3:6  0:6   
Truniger René  - Camardella Fabrizio  (WO)  
zurück