Gruppen anzeigen

 
Swiss Tennis Challenge (126270), MS 12&U R1/R9
Gruppe A
Rangliste
1Hunziker Alessandro (R3) 3/3 (6-0) (24-7)
2Kriesi Brian (R3) 2/3 (4-2) (19-11)
3Glauser Moritz (R4) 1/3 (2-4) (14-17)
4Peterhans Tiago Enea (R3) 0/3 (0-6) (2-24)

Matches
Glauser Moritz  - Peterhans Tiago Enea  4:0  4:1   
Hunziker Alessandro  - Glauser Moritz  4:1  4:2   
Hunziker Alessandro  - Kriesi Brian  4:1  4:2   
Hunziker Alessandro  - Peterhans Tiago Enea  4:0  4:1   
Kriesi Brian  - Glauser Moritz  4:1  4:2   
Kriesi Brian  - Peterhans Tiago Enea  4:0  4:0   
Gruppe B
Rangliste
1Mladenovic Lazar (R4) 3/3 (6-1) (23-10)
2Vetterli Nicolas (R4) 2/3 (4-3) (19-20)
3Maurice Arthur (R4) 1/3 (2-4) (12-22)
4Crivelli Niccolò (R4) 0/3 (2-6) (20-22)

Matches
Crivelli Niccolò  - Maurice Arthur  4:5  2:4   
Crivelli Niccolò  - Mladenovic Lazar  2:4  4:1  4:7   
Crivelli Niccolò  - Vetterli Nicolas  4:5  4:1  4:7   
Mladenovic Lazar  - Maurice Arthur  4:0  4:0   
Mladenovic Lazar  - Vetterli Nicolas  4:0  5:4   
Vetterli Nicolas  - Maurice Arthur  4:1  4:2   
Gruppe C
Rangliste
1Nievergelt Thibault (R4) 4/4 (8-1) (31-11)
2Antonilli Leandro (R4) 3/4 (7-2) (31-15)
3Puder Jonathan (R5) 2/4 (4-5) (19-21)
4Lièvre Gabin (R4) 1/4 (3-6) (20-22)
5Weber Maximilian (R4) 0/4 (0-8) (0-32)

Matches
Antonilli Leandro  - Lièvre Gabin  5:4  4:1   
Antonilli Leandro  - Nievergelt Thibault  4:2  2:4  4:7   
Antonilli Leandro  - Puder Jonathan  4:1  4:2   
Antonilli Leandro  (WO) - Weber Maximilian   
Lièvre Gabin  - Puder Jonathan  4:0  1:4  4:7   
Nievergelt Thibault  - Lièvre Gabin  4:1  4:1   
Nievergelt Thibault  - Puder Jonathan  4:1  4:2   
Nievergelt Thibault  (WO) - Weber Maximilian   
Weber Maximilian  - Lièvre Gabin  (WO)  
Weber Maximilian  - Puder Jonathan  (WO)  
Gruppe D
Rangliste
1Sabet Louis (R5) 3/3 (6-1) (23-7)
2Stepanov Ivan (R5) 3/4 (6-3) (23-22)
3Martin Henrik (R5) 1/3 (4-5) (21-20)
4Blatti Samuel (R5) 1/3 (3-4) (18-17)
5Petrovic Leonard (R6) 0/3 (0-6) (5-24)

Matches
Blatti Samuel  - Petrovic Leonard  4:0  4:2   
Martin Henrik  - Blatti Samuel  4:2  2:4  7:5   
Martin Henrik  - Petrovic Leonard     
Martin Henrik  - Sabet Louis  4:2  2:4  5:7   
Sabet Louis  - Blatti Samuel     
Sabet Louis  - Petrovic Leonard  4:1  4:0   
Stepanov Ivan  - Blatti Samuel  4:2  4:2   
Stepanov Ivan  - Martin Henrik  5:4  1:4  7:3   
Stepanov Ivan  - Petrovic Leonard  4:0  4:2   
Stepanov Ivan  - Sabet Louis  0:4  0:4   
zurück