Affichage des Groupes

 
ZSLTM 2020_Winter - Zimmerberg (126696), MS  R5/R7
Gruppe 1
Classement
1Wuillemin Etienne (R6) 3/3 (6-0) (37-20)
2Borisov Jeff (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (31-20)
3Keim Chris (R7) 1/3 (2-5) (21-34)
4Kern Adrian (R8) 0/3 (1-6) (18-33)

Matchs
Keim Chris  - Borisov Jeff  3:6  3:6   
Kern Adrian  - Borisov Jeff  1:6  0:6   
Kern Adrian  - Keim Chris  6:2  4:6  8:10   
Kern Adrian  - Wuillemin Etienne  3:6  4:6   
Wuillemin Etienne  - Borisov Jeff  7:5  6:2   
Wuillemin Etienne  - Keim Chris  6:2  6:4   
Gruppe 2
Classement
1Heigl Florian (R6) 3/3 (6-2) (35-30)
2Amstad Aslan (R6) 2/3 (4-3) (29-25)
3Wohlgemuth Dominic (R7) 1/3 (3-4) (28-29)
4Gebald Christoph (R7) 0/3 (2-6) (26-34)

Matchs
Gebald Christoph  - Amstad Aslan  0:6  6:2  8:10   
Heigl Florian  - Amstad Aslan  7:5  6:3   
Heigl Florian  - Gebald Christoph  5:7  7:5  10:3   
Heigl Florian  - Wohlgemuth Dominic  6:4  2:6  10:3   
Wohlgemuth Dominic  - Amstad Aslan  4:6  2:6   
Wohlgemuth Dominic  - Gebald Christoph  6:4  6:4   
Gruppe 3
Classement
1Gabrielsson Linus (R6) 3/3 (6-1) (31-21)
2Schönbächler Rouven (R6) 2/3 (5-2) (34-14)
3Djurec Imre (R7) 1/3 (2-5) (20-32)
4Wagen Stefan (R7) 0/3 (1-6) (18-36)

Matchs
Djurec Imre  - Schönbächler Rouven  2:6  0:6   
Djurec Imre  - Wagen Stefan  6:1  5:7  11:9   
Gabrielsson Linus  - Djurec Imre  6:2  6:4   
Gabrielsson Linus  - Schönbächler Rouven  6:4  0:6  10:3   
Gabrielsson Linus  - Wagen Stefan  6:2  6:3   
Schönbächler Rouven  - Wagen Stefan  6:3  6:2   
Gruppe 4
Classement
1Steiner Mischa (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-17)
2Jost Christoph (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (31-20)
3Krämer Ulrich (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (20-24)
4Gürtler Sacha (R7) 0/3 (0-6) (10-36)

Matchs
Gürtler Sacha  - Krämer Ulrich  (WO)  
Gürtler Sacha  - Steiner Mischa  4:6  2:6   
Jost Christoph  - Gürtler Sacha  6:1  6:3   
Jost Christoph  - Krämer Ulrich  6:3  6:1   
Jost Christoph  - Steiner Mischa  4:6  3:6   
Steiner Mischa  - Krämer Ulrich  6:3  6:1   
Gruppe 5
Classement
1Dessauer Gideon (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-8)
2Bill Tobias (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (28-16)
3Bluhm Magnus (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (20-32)
4Wohl Georg (R6) 0/3 (0-6) (9-37)

Matchs
Bill Tobias  - Bluhm Magnus  6:1  6:3   
Bill Tobias  - Dessauer Gideon  1:6  3:6   
Bill Tobias  - Wohl Georg  6:0  6:0   
Bluhm Magnus  - Wohl Georg  7:6  6:2   
Dessauer Gideon  - Bluhm Magnus  6:1  6:2   
Dessauer Gideon  - Wohl Georg  6:0  6:1   
Retour