Gruppen anzeigen

 
Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Rothrist (128010), MS 45+ R2/R9 (Gruppenspiele)
Gruppe A
Rangliste
1Bär Peter (R5) 4/4 (8-0) (48-25)
2Zaugg Reto (R7) 3/4 (6-3) (49-32)
3Zankl Bruno (R6) 2/4 (4-5) (41-39)
4Zaugg Marcel (R7) 0/3 (1-6) (23-41)
5Bertschi Markus (NC) 0/3 (1-6) (18-42)

Matches
Bertschi Markus  - Bär Peter  2:6  1:6   
Bertschi Markus  - Zankl Bruno  7:6  3:6  0:6   
Zankl Bruno  - Bär Peter  4:6  4:6   
Zaugg Marcel  - Bär Peter  4:6  2:6   
Zaugg Marcel  - Bertschi Markus  7.6.2021  00:00 
Zaugg Marcel  - Zankl Bruno  2:6  3:6   
Zaugg Reto  - Bär Peter  4:6  4:6   
Zaugg Reto  - Bertschi Markus  6:1  6:4   
Zaugg Reto  - Zankl Bruno  6:1  6:2   
Zaugg Reto  - Zaugg Marcel  6:3  5:7  6:2   
Gruppe B
Rangliste
1Kühne Stefan (R6) 2/2 (4-1) (28-13)
2Breitenstein Christoph (R8) 1/2 (2-3) (17-26)
3Schenk René (R7) 0/0 (0-0) (0-0)
4Tran Alex (R7) 0/2 (2-4) (24-30)

Matches
Kühne Stefan  - Breitenstein Christoph  6:1  6:2   
Kühne Stefan  - Schenk René  7.6.2021  00:00 
Schenk René  - Breitenstein Christoph  7.6.2021  00:00 
Tran Alex  - Breitenstein Christoph  6:1  2:6  6:7   
Tran Alex  - Kühne Stefan  1:6  6:4  3:6   
Tran Alex  - Schenk René  7.6.2021  00:00 
Gruppe C
Rangliste
1Lukacs Peter (NC) 3/3 (6-0) (37-16)
2Zihlmann Daniel (R7) 1/2 (2-3) (23-20)
3Fritschi Rolf (R7) 1/3 (3-4) (24-33)
4Sommer Roland (R6) 0/2 (0-4) (9-24)

Matches
Fritschi Rolf  - Lukacs Peter  3:6  2:6   
Fritschi Rolf  - Sommer Roland  6:3  6:4   
Fritschi Rolf  - Zihlmann Daniel  6:2  1:6  0:6   
Lukacs Peter  - Sommer Roland  6:0  6:2   
Lukacs Peter  - Zihlmann Daniel  7:5  6:4   
Zihlmann Daniel  - Sommer Roland  7.6.2021  00:00 
Gruppe D
Rangliste
1Portmann Marcel (R7) 3/3 (6-0) (36-8)
2Stampfli Markus (R6) 1/2 (2-2) (17-22)
3Roth Patrick (R7) 1/3 (2-4) (26-27)
4Nussbaumer Werner (R7) 0/2 (0-4) (2-24)

Matches
Nussbaumer Werner  - Roth Patrick  1:6  0:6   
Portmann Marcel  - Nussbaumer Werner  6:0  6:1   
Portmann Marcel  - Roth Patrick  6:1  6:3   
Portmann Marcel  - Stampfli Markus  6:1  6:2   
Stampfli Markus  - Nussbaumer Werner  7.6.2021  00:00 
Stampfli Markus  - Roth Patrick  7:5  7:5   
zurück