Gruppen anzeigen

 
45. TTM Thun Open (Gruppenspiele) // Finalspiele am 1./2. Juli (sofern möglich) (130338), MS  R5/R6 (Gruppenspiele | BO GS | Finalspiele am 1./2. Juli)
Hohmad
Rangliste
1Baumgartner Adrian (R6) 3/3 (6-2) (39-16)
2Frutiger Christian (R6) 2/3 (5-2) (34-21)
3Bühler Michael (R5) 1/3 (2-4) (19-25)
4Caruso Daniel (R6) 0/3 (1-6) (7-37)

Matches
Bühler Michael  - Baumgartner Adrian  (WO)  
Caruso Daniel  - Baumgartner Adrian  (WO)6:1  1:1   
Caruso Daniel  - Bühler Michael  (WO)  
Frutiger Christian  - Baumgartner Adrian  3:6  6:2  0:6   
Frutiger Christian  - Bühler Michael  7:6  6:1   
Frutiger Christian  (WO) - Caruso Daniel   
Schlossberg
Rangliste
1Thomen Renzo (R5) 3/3 (6-1) (42-15)
2Von Grünigen Louis (R6) 2/3 (5-2) (37-27)
3Bigler Marc (R6) 1/3 (2-4) (22-30)
4Bütler Micha (R6) 0/3 (0-6) (7-36)

Matches
Bigler Marc  - Bütler Micha  6:4  6:2   
Bigler Marc  - Thomen Renzo  0:6  2:6   
Bigler Marc  - Von Grünigen Louis  4:6  4:6   
Thomen Renzo  - Bütler Micha  6:0  6:0   
Thomen Renzo  - Von Grünigen Louis  6:2  6:7  6:4   
Von Grünigen Louis  - Bütler Micha  6:1  6:0   
Schwäbis
Rangliste
1Brechbühl Christof (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (38-20)
2Gerber Roger (R5) 2/3 (4-2) (30-21)
3Berger Pascal (R6) 1/3 (2-5) (25-33)
4Born Tim (R6) 0/3 (1-6) (21-40)

Matches
Berger Pascal  - Born Tim  3:6  6:3  6:0   
Brechbühl Christof  - Berger Pascal  6:1  6:4   
Brechbühl Christof  - Born Tim  6:3  7:6   
Gerber Roger  - Berger Pascal  6:3  6:2   
Gerber Roger  - Born Tim  6:1  6:2   
Gerber Roger  - Brechbühl Christof  5:7  1:6   
Untere Hauptgasse
Rangliste
1Maeder Yves (R6) 3/3 (6-1) (40-23)
2Oetterli Noah (R5) 2/3 (4-2) (32-20)
3Grossenbacher Marc (R5) 1/3 (3-4) (29-30)
4Schaffer Manuel (R6) 0/3 (0-6) (8-36)

Matches
Grossenbacher Marc  - Maeder Yves  4:6  6:3  2:6   
Grossenbacher Marc  - Oetterli Noah  2:6  3:6   
Maeder Yves  - Oetterli Noah  7:6  6:2   
Schaffer Manuel  - Grossenbacher Marc  2:6  1:6   
Schaffer Manuel  - Maeder Yves  0:6  3:6   
Schaffer Manuel  - Oetterli Noah  1:6  1:6   
Westquartier
Rangliste
1Hug Reto (R5) 3/3 (6-0) (36-4)
2Bucher Beat (R6) 2/3 (4-2) (24-24)
3Jakob Oliver (R6) 1/3 (2-4) (18-29)
4Porfido Luca (R5) 0/3 (0-6) (15-36)

Matches
Bucher Beat  - Jakob Oliver  6:1  6:4   
Bucher Beat  - Porfido Luca  6:3  6:4   
Hug Reto  - Bucher Beat  6:0  6:0   
Hug Reto  - Jakob Oliver  6:1  6:0   
Hug Reto  - Porfido Luca  6:1  6:2   
Porfido Luca  - Jakob Oliver  4:6  1:6   
zurück