MS 14&U N1/R9 (Giubiasco,Bellinzona) | |
Débute le | 7.7.2018 |
Finit le | 9.7.2018 |
Date limite d'inscription | 26.6.2018 à 20:00 |
Tirage au sort | 4.7.2018 |
Balle officielle | Tecnifibre X-One |
Comptage |
Standard |
Liste des joueurs | |
---|---|
Andreoni Tim | R4 |
Antonietti Davide | R5 |
Arnold Mathys | R4 |
Aubert Edouard | R4 |
Aubert Nicolas | R3 |
Aussat Julius | R4 |
Bächi Robin | R3 |
Bartholet Pascal | R4 |
Baumgartner Oscar | R3 |
Berri Alessandro | R4 |
Berrut Adrien | R2 |
Blanchard Yohan | R3 |
Böckli Robin | R4 |
Bornet Mathieu | R2 |
Boyer Elouan | R5 |
Broggi Luca | R4 |
Brunner Luzian | R3 |
Bühler Lars | R4 |
Casanova Andrin | R2 |
Croset Owen | R4 |
Crouzet Pierre-Alexandre | R4 |
Da Silva Luis | R3 |
Dayer Ulysse | R4 |
De Col Noé | R4 |
Durrer Gian | R4 |
Emonet Thawin | R4 |
Fässler Mischa | R4 |
Fivaz Lucas | R4 |
Frund Achille | R5 |
Gaillard Timéo | R2 |
Giorgi Lorenzo | R3 |
Giovannini Emanuele | R4 |
Glaus Darius Elia | R5 |
Grieder Diego | R4 |
Grünig Maxime | R2 |
Günther Balázs | R3 |
Handschin Emil | R5 |
Heughebaert Alan | R2 |
Höner Julian | R5 |
Hübscher Nico | R4 |
Hugentobler Silvan | R4 |
Invernizzi Enea | R4 |
Keller Joël | R3 |
Kläsi Kiran | R3 |
Kohler Filippo | R4 |
Kok Kilian | R5 |
Koller Tobias | R4 |
Kozuki Yuga | R4 |
Kunz Gianluca | R3 |
Kuszli Baïkal | R4 |
Lamotte Léon | R5 |
Lavizzari Matteo | R3 |
Lazic Mile | R5 |
Lobosco Davide | R6 |
Luethi Ortiz Arenui Vaea | R3 |
Maregrande Arthur | R5 |
Marrarosa Francesco | R5 |
Martinez Kilian | R3 |
Mauris Ismaël | R4 |
Mäusli Janis | R3 |
Meier Lucas | R6 |
Mellini Nicolò | R5 |
Michel Lucien | R3 |
Moscardi Maël | R5 |
Moser Mathias Oliver | R4 |
Müller Timo | R4 |
Muntwyler Simon | R3 |
Nader Ilian | R3 |
Näf Marco | R4 |
Nuck Kilian | R3 |
Orlando Théo | R3 |
Ortiz Esteban | R4 |
Pasian Nil | R5 |
Peterhans Yanis | R2 |
Pidoux Sam | R3 |
Pillonel Cyril | R3 |
Quadri Nicolas | R4 |
Ramelli Enea | R3 |
Rashed Oscar | R4 |
Romero Manric | R3 |
Sadiku Leon | R4 |
Sanche Joel | R6 |
Scherrer Silas | R4 |
Schwyter Yves | R3 |
Scribante Joachim | R6 |
Simmen Janis | R3 |
Spavetti Alessandro | R4 |
Stettbacher Robin | R2 |
Stornetta Remo | R2 |
Stutz Timon | R5 |
Svanberg Theodor | R5 |
Tami Federico | R4 |
Tan Bai-En | R3 |
Terrail Alexandre | R5 |
Teysseire Laurent | R3 |
Tornare Alexis | R4 |
Vallata Jannis | R4 |
Vasadze Christian | R4 |
Vasey Benoît | R4 |
Virat Tiziano | R3 |
Weber Alexander | R2 |
Wergen Timo | R3 |
Widmer Philipp | R3 |
Witschi Sandro | R3 |
Wullschleger Kay | R3 |
Zgraggen Leandro Romeo | R2 |
Zimmermann Duri | R4 |