MS 14&U N1/R9 (Giubiasco,Bellinzona) | |
Débute le | 6.7.2019 |
Finit le | 8.7.2019 |
Date limite d'inscription | 25.6.2019 à 20:00 |
Tirage au sort | 3.7.2019 |
Balle officielle | Tennis-Point Premium |
Comptage |
Standard |
Liste des joueurs | |
---|---|
Andreoni Tim | R4 |
Aschwanden Lucas | R4 |
Aussat Edward | R4 |
Ballif Timoté | R3 |
Barnezet Virgil | R6 |
Baumann Rémy Noël | R4 |
Baumgartner Oscar | R4 |
Baur Maxime | R3 |
Belic Ognjen | R5 |
Bellardi Samuele | R4 |
Bernet Henry | R3 |
Berrada Rayan | R4 |
Bickel Finn | R4 |
Billeter Tyler | R5 |
Blanchard Yohan | R3 |
Bolliger Marco | R4 |
Bonaccorsi Lionel | R6 |
Bosshard Marc | R5 |
Boulnoix Noé | R3 |
Broggi Luca | R3 |
Büsser Timo Florin | R4 |
Caligiuri Eduardo | R3 |
Carlsson Nils | R5 |
Castelnuovo Yannick | R4 |
Clement Mathis | R3 |
Croset Owen | R3 |
De Col Noé | R3 |
Dedial Dominic | R5 |
De Senarclens Barthélémy | R5 |
Domergue Raphael | R5 |
Dubach Sasha | R5 |
Egger Maurin | R5 |
Fässler Mischa | R4 |
Faustini Daniele | R4 |
Florin Matteo | R4 |
Forte Luc | R5 |
Frutiger Puyan | R5 |
Gabriel Leon | R4 |
Gadhwalla Zaki | R5 |
Glarner Roman | R3 |
Graber Sebastian | R6 |
Graziani Niccolo | R4 |
Grosse Maxi | R4 |
Grünig Maxime | R3 |
Günther Balázs | R3 |
Gyalistras Julian | R4 |
Hamdi Ziad | R4 |
Handschin Emil | R4 |
Hanke Leo | R3 |
Hasenöhrl Julius | R4 |
Hediger Ilan | R4 |
Heri Matteo | R3 |
Höner Julian | R4 |
Hübscher Nico | R4 |
Hueskes Tilo | R4 |
Invernizzi Enea | R4 |
Ismalji Ylli | R4 |
Keller Jamiro | R5 |
Keller Joël | R3 |
Kok Kilian | R4 |
Kühne Alexander | R4 |
Kunz Gianluca | R3 |
Kuruz Elia | R4 |
Lachheb Ali | R4 |
Lamotte Léon | R5 |
Lauper Elia | R3 |
Lavizzari Matteo | R3 |
Lavrnja Aleksandar | R3 |
Lazic Mile | R5 |
Lazic Marko | R4 |
Lunati Matteo | R5 |
Martinez Kilian | R3 |
Maurer Yann | R3 |
Mauris Ismaël | R4 |
Meier Lucas | R5 |
Mellini Nicolò | R5 |
Messmer Felix | R3 |
Morg Matteo | R4 |
Müller Timo | R4 |
Müntener Leonardo | R6 |
Navickas Björn | R5 |
Ortiz Esteban | R3 |
Paranitharan Ragul | R3 |
Paroubek Janis | R4 |
Peterhans Yanis | R3 |
Pinto Luca | R4 |
Planta Niclas | R3 |
Psomas Filippos | R6 |
Ramsperger Erik | R5 |
Rashed Oscar | R4 |
Rudloff Franz-Eduard | R3 |
Ruwell Leonard | R5 |
Sagarra Alexander | R4 |
Sanche Joel | R5 |
Sasso Luca | R3 |
Schäfer Jason | R5 |
Schnyder Corsin | R4 |
Selo Baran | R3 |
Sennhauser Noah | R5 |
Seres Felix | R3 |
Sonderegger Marc | R5 |
Tandeter Frederik | R3 |
Terrail Alexandre | R4 |
Totaro Felipe | R6 |
Truszczynski Sebastian | R4 |
Ulrich Nicolas | R3 |
Urago Davide | R5 |
Vasey Benoît | R3 |
Vlahos Alex | R3 |
Vlahos Sebastian | R4 |
Weber Nicholas | R4 |
Weidmann Siro | R4 |
Wergen Mick | R4 |
Wieland Luc | R3 |
Witschi Sandro | R3 |
Zanetti Tommaso | R5 |