MS 16&U N1/R9 (Bellinzona) | |
Débute le | 6.7.2019 |
Finit le | 8.7.2019 |
Date limite d'inscription | 25.6.2019 à 20:00 |
Tirage au sort | 3.7.2019 |
Balle officielle | Tennis-Point Premium |
Comptage |
Standard |
Liste des joueurs | |
---|---|
Arnold Mathys | R3 |
Aubert Nicolas | R2 |
Aussat Julius | R4 |
Bächi Robin | R2 |
Banoun Rappaz David-Lior | R3 |
Bartholet Pascal | R4 |
Baumgartner Sam | R3 |
Bernet Louis | R4 |
Berri Alessandro | R3 |
Bitzer Lucas | R2 |
Bornet Mathieu | R1 |
Bozzone Marcello | R4 |
Büchi Christian | R3 |
Bühler Lars | R3 |
Burkhart Merlin | R4 |
Casanova Andrin | R1 |
Cereghetti Luca | R4 |
Crouzet Pierre-Alexandre | R3 |
Da Silva Luis | R2 |
Degabriel Michael | R4 |
Derungs Maurus | R3 |
Djokovic Kristian | R4 |
Duclaux Colomban | R4 |
Durrer Gian | R2 |
Eser Dogukan | R3 |
Genovese Andrea | R3 |
Gestinger Adam | R2 |
Giovannini Emanuele | R3 |
Graziosi Tobia | R3 |
Grünig Gregory | R3 |
Gugolz Sacha | R3 |
Henchoz Guillaume | R1 |
Heughebaert Alan | R1 |
Hofstetter Josh | R2 |
Iffland Julien | R3 |
Keller Edoardo | R4 |
Kläsi Kiran | R3 |
Klipfel Loick | R3 |
Klossner Jonathan | R4 |
Kohler Filippo | R4 |
Koller Tobias | R3 |
Laborde Arthur | R3 |
Lamotte Joël | R3 |
Luethi Ortiz Arenui Vaea | R2 |
Luzolo Fabien | R3 |
Mäusli Janis | R3 |
Meylan Joël | R1 |
Mitchell Mark | R2 |
Moser Mathias Oliver | R4 |
Mukherjee Eshan | R2 |
Muntwyler Nicolas | R3 |
Naef Steven | R3 |
Näf Marco | R3 |
Orlando Théo | R2 |
Orville Félix | R3 |
Perrin Mika | R3 |
Petrovic Gabriel | R4 |
Pillonel Cyril | R3 |
Portmann Cyrill | R4 |
Quadri Nicolas | R3 |
Quirijns Kaj | R4 |
Reinert Luca | R3 |
Ricci Mattia | R3 |
Romero Manric | R2 |
Rosset Mathieu | R2 |
Salucci Fabio | R3 |
Sauer-Jimenez Luka | R2 |
Schäfer Jordan | R4 |
Scherrer Silas | R3 |
Schickhofer Alexander | R4 |
Schück Silvan | R2 |
Schwyter Yves | R3 |
Senn Nicola | R5 |
Siffert Alexandre | R2 |
Stähli Plüm Thitikorn | R2 |
Stepanov Timofey | R2 |
Stettbacher Robin | R2 |
Stornetta Remo | R2 |
Strassmann Ramon | R2 |
Süsstrunk Louis | R3 |
Tamagni Filippo | R4 |
Teysseire Laurent | R2 |
Thomann Luca | R3 |
Tornare Alexis | R3 |
Uhlmann Adam | R3 |
Virat Tiziano | R2 |
Vögeli Frederic | R1 |
Weber Alexander | R2 |
Wergen Timo | R2 |
Wullschleger Kay | R3 |
Zgraggen Leandro Romeo | R2 |