1L Herren: Aufstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.

 Falkensteig SG 1       
   *Falkensteig SG 1     
 *Grasshopper ZH 1  6 : 3     
     Falkensteig SG 1   
 *Ried Wollerau    5 : 1   
   Ried Wollerau     
 Engematt  6 : 3     
       Falkensteig SG 1 
 *Airport Bassersdorf 1      8 : 1 
   Airport Bassersdorf 1     
 Uitikon  6 : 3     
     *Horgen   
 Sonnenfeld    6 : 3   
   *Horgen     
 *Horgen  6 : 3     
        
 Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf       
   Landquart     
 *Landquart  5 : 4     
     Sonnenberg   
 Sonnenberg    5 : 4   
   *Sonnenberg     
 *Davos  7 : 2     
       Wettswil 
 *Harlachen      5 : 4 
   Wettswil     
 Wettswil  6 : 0     
     *Wettswil   
 Weinfelden 2    6 : 0   
   *Burgmoos Richterswil     
 *Burgmoos Richterswil  6 : 0     
        
 Waidberg ZH       
   Frohberg     
 *Frohberg  5 : 3     
     Herrliberg   
 *Herrliberg    6 : 0   
   *Herrliberg     
 Neubüel Wädenswil  6 : 0     
       Dietikon 
 Belvoir ZH      5 : 1 
   Oberglatt     
 *Oberglatt  6 : 3     
     *Dietikon   
 Rüschlikon 2    6 : 0   
   *Dietikon     
 *Dietikon  5 : 4     
        
 *Hörnli Kreuzlingen       
   Hörnli Kreuzlingen     
 Grasshopper ZH 2  5 : 1     
     Niederurnen   
 *Niederurnen    5 : 4   
   *Niederurnen     
 Frauenfeld  5 : 4     
       Niederurnen 
 *Fehraltorf      5 : 4 
   Lerchenberg ZH     
 Lerchenberg ZH  7 : 2     
     *Rorschach   
 Rorschach    5 : 1   
   *Rorschach     
 *Geroldswil  5 : 1     
        
 *Zumikon       
   *Zumikon     
 Uetikon a.S.  7 : 2     
     Gaster   
 *Gaster    5 : 4   
   Gaster     
 Oberuzwil 1  8 : 0     
       Locarno 
 Amriswil      5 : 4 
   Locarno     
 *Locarno  6 : 0     
     *Locarno   
 *Mendrisio    5 : 1   
   *Mendrisio     
 Wilderswil  7 : 2     
        
 *Langnau am Albis       
   *Langnau am Albis     
 Lugano 1903 1  6 : 0     
     Cureglia   
 *Cureglia    5 : 4   
   Cureglia     
 Kleinbasel  7 : 2     
       Cureglia 
 Weinfelden 1      5 : 4 
   Weinfelden 1     
 *Hakoah ZH  5 : 1     
     *Weinfelden 1   
 Uetliberg    5 : 4   
   *Uetliberg     
 *Herblingen  5 : 1     
        
 *Courrendlin-La Croisée 1       
   Courrendlin-La Croisée 1     
 Liestal  6 : 0     
     *Courrendlin-La Croisée 1   
 *Seedorf 2    5 : 4   
   *Seedorf 2     
 Aarberg 2  7 : 2     
       Courrendlin-La Croisée 1 
 *Luzern Lido 2      5 : 1 
   Luzern Lido 2     
 Alpnach  5 : 3     
     Haugraben   
 Basler LTC 1    5 : 4   
   *Haugraben     
 *Haugraben  8 : 0     
        
 *Stansstad       
   Stansstad     
 Sempach  5 : 4     
     Rohrdorferberg   
 *Rohrdorferberg    6 : 3   
   *Rohrdorferberg     
 Steffisburg  5 : 1     
       Teufenthal 
 *Langenthal      6 : 3 
   Teufenthal     
 Teufenthal  5 : 1     
     *Teufenthal   
 *Malters    5 : 1   
   *Allmend Luzern     
 Allmend Luzern  9 : 0     
        
 *Sursee       
   Sursee     
 Interlaken  6 : 0     
     Rheinfelden   
 *Rheinfelden    6 : 3   
   *Rheinfelden     
 Scheuren  5 : 1     
       Rheinfelden 
 Allschwil      5 : 4 
   Basler LTC 2     
 *Basler LTC 2  7 : 2     
     *Casino BS   
 Bachtobel    7 : 2   
   *Casino BS     
 *Casino BS  6 : 0     
        
 Muttenz       
   Muttenz     
 *Michel Kratochvil Tennis Academy  7 : 2     
     *Muttenz   
 *Baden 1    5 : 4   
   *Tennisclub Thun 1     
 Tennisclub Thun 1  7 : 2     
       Schlossmatte 2 
 Lyss      5 : 1 
   Lyss     
 *Mellingen  5 : 4     
     Schlossmatte 2   
 Tennisclub Thun 2    6 : 0   
   *Schlossmatte 2     
 *Schlossmatte 2  6 : 0     
        
 *Horw       
   Horw     
 Brugg 1  5 : 1     
     Courrendlin-La Croisée 2   
 *Gstaad    5 : 4   
   *Courrendlin-La Croisée 2     
 Courrendlin-La Croisée 2  8 : 1     
       Stade-Lausanne 2 
 Mutschellen      5 : 4 
   Sporting Derendingen 2     
 *Sporting Derendingen 2  5 : 1     
     *Stade-Lausanne 2   
 Aiglon 1    5 : 4   
   *Stade-Lausanne 2     
 *Stade-Lausanne 2  8 : 1     
        
 *Spreitenbach       
   Spreitenbach     
 Grenchen  5 : 1     
     Montreux   
 Montreux    8 : 1   
   *Montreux     
 *Grolley  8 : 1     
       Montreux 
 Schlossmatte 1      5 : 1 
   Füllinsdorf     
 *Füllinsdorf  5 : 1     
     *Bienne   
 Leimental 1    5 : 1   
   *Bienne     
 *Bienne  6 : 0     
        
 *Nyon 1       
   *Nyon 1     
 Yverdon  5 : 4     
     Nyon 1   
 *Chamblon    6 : 0   
   Chamblon     
 Béroche-B.-Boudry 1  5 : 1     
       Nyon 1 
 Versoix      5 : 4 
   CT Neuchâtel     
 *CT Neuchâtel  5 : 1     
     *CT Neuchâtel   
 Marin    6 : 0   
   *Onex     
 *Onex  5 : 1     
        
 *Geneva Country Club       
   Geneva Country Club     
 Stade-Lausanne 1  6 : 0     
     Veyrier Gr.-Donzel   
 *Veyrier Gr.-Donzel    6 : 2   
   *Veyrier Gr.-Donzel     
 Aubonne  5 : 1     
       Lutry 
 Monthey 1      5 : 4 
   Lutry     
 *Lutry  5 : 4     
     *Lutry   
 Leuk-Susten    6 : 3   
   *Lancy GE     
 *Lancy GE  6 : 0     
        
 *Pully 1       
   Givisiez     
 Givisiez  5 : 4     
     *Givisiez   
 *Lausanne-Sports 2    6 : 3   
   *Lausanne-Sports 2     
 Vernier 1  6 : 0     
       Carouge 1 
 Collonge-Bellerive      5 : 4 
   Collonge-Bellerive     
 *Marly FR  5 : 1     
     Carouge 1   
 *Carouge 1    6 : 3   
   *Carouge 1     
 Bulle 1  5 : 1     
        
 *Nyon 2       
   Nyon 2     
 Pully 2  5 : 1     
     *Peseux   
 Peseux    5 : 4   
   *Peseux     
 *Villeneuve  5 : 4     
       Peseux 
 Valeyres sous Montagny      6 : 0 
   les Iles Sion     
 *les Iles Sion  5 : 3     
     Genthod   
 Martigny    6 : 2   
   *Genthod     
 *Genthod  5 : 4     

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg