30+ 2L Damen: Aufstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.

 *Rüschlikon     
   Rüschlikon   
 Bachtobel  3 : 3   
     Rüschlikon 
 Buchs-Dällikon 1    4 : 0 
   *Maur   
 *Maur  5 : 1   
      
 Greifensee     
   Greifensee   
 *Neerach  4 : 2   
     Rhenania 
 Buchs-Dällikon 2    4 : 0 
   *Rhenania   
 *Rhenania  4 : 2   
      
 Dietlikon     
   *Tennis ARENA   
 *Tennis ARENA  4 : 2   
     Wallisellen 
 *Wallisellen    4 : 2 
   Wallisellen   
 Unterklettgau  4 : 0   
      
 Neubüel Wädenswil     
   Neubüel Wädenswil   
 *Oberrieden  3 : 3   
     Neubüel Wädenswil 
 Uetikon a.S.    3 : 3 
   *Weesen   
 *Weesen  5 : 1   
      
 Amriswil     
   Neftenbach   
 *Neftenbach  4 : 2   
     Wil 
 *Wil    4 : 0 
   *Wil   
 Weinfelden  5 : 1   
      
 Trun     
   Allmend Luzern   
 *Allmend Luzern  4 : 2   
     Meggen 
 Meggen    5 : 1 
   *Meggen   
 *Entlebuch  4 : 0   
      
 *Sils/Silvaplana     
   Sils/Silvaplana   
 Giubiasco  6 : 0   
     Cham 
 Cham    4 : 2 
   *Cham   
 *Hildisrieden  5 : 1   
      
 *Rebstein     
   *Rebstein   
 Diepoldsau  5 : 1   
     Matzingen 
 Widnau    4 : 2 
   Matzingen   
 *Matzingen  5 : 1   
      
 Teufenthal     
   Hallwilersee   
 *Hallwilersee  4 : 2   
     Augst 
 *Augst    4 : 0 
   *Augst   
 Leimental  5 : 1   
      
 Cortébert     
   Sporting BE   
 *Sporting BE  4 : 2   
     Biglen 
 *Aarberg    3 : 3 
   *Biglen   
 Biglen  4 : 2   
      
 *Muttenz     
   Muttenz   
 Sporting Derendingen  3 : 3   
     Frutigen 
 *Mail NE    4 : 0 
   *Frutigen   
 Frutigen  5 : 1   
      
 Motor-Columbus Baden     
   Wettingen   
 *Wettingen  6 : 0   
     Wettingen 
 *Basler LTC    4 : 2 
   *Allschwil   
 Allschwil  4 : 2   
      
 *Thoracker Muri     
   Thoracker Muri   
 Grolley  4 : 2   
     International GE 2 
 *International GE 2    3 : 3 
   *International GE 2   
 Gland  4 : 2   
      
 *Aubonne     
   Founex   
 Founex  3 : 3   
     Founex 
 Morgins    4 : 2 
   *Turtmann 2   
 *Turtmann 2  5 : 1   
      
 *Epalinges     
   Epalinges   
 St-Maurice  3 : 3   
     Epalinges 
 *Turtmann 1    3 : 3 
   *Valère Sion   
 Valère Sion  5 : 1   
      
 Konolfingen     
   *Konolfingen   
 *Givisiez  4 : 2   
     Konolfingen 
 Veyrier Gr.-Donzel    4 : 2 
   Lutry   
 *Lutry  5 : 1   

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg