2L Messieurs: Relégation

   PDF
* désigne l'équipe jouant à domicile.
Ligue précédente

Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante
 
Promotion

 *Tuggen     
   Tuggen  Relégué en 3LH 
 Stallikon  1 : 5   
     Meilen 
 *Neubüel Wädenswil    2 : 7 
   *Meilen   
 Meilen  4 : 5   
      
 Adliswil     
   Leimbach 2   
 *Leimbach 2  2 : 7   
     Leimbach 2 
 Ybrig    1 : 5 
   *Ybrig   
 *Rüti ZH  2 : 5   
      
 *Ried Wollerau     
   Gommiswald   
 Gommiswald  0 : 9   
     Gommiswald 
 *Gaster    0 : 9 
   *Uitikon 2   
 Uitikon 2  3 : 6   
      
 Schwanden     
   Schwanden   
 *Horgen  3 : 6   
     Schwanden 
 *Lenggis    2 : 6 
   *Uznach   
 Uznach  4 : 5   
      
 Mollis     
   Engematt 2   
 *Engematt 2  2 : 7   
     Riesbach 
 Riesbach    4 : 5 
   *Riesbach   
 *Wallisellen 2  2 : 7   
      
 Ettenfeld     
   *Ettenfeld   
 *Uster  0 : 9   
     Ettenfeld 
 *Rickenbach 2    1 : 8 
   Rickenbach 2   
 Junioren TC Zürich  4 : 5   
      
 Waldmann ZH     
   Waldmann ZH   
 *Eglisau Rafzerfeld  1 : 5   
     Frohberg 
 Frohberg    4 : 5 
   *Frohberg   
 *Greifensee 2  1 : 5   
      
 *Zumikon     
   Zumikon   
 Rüschlikon  3 : 6   
     Indoor-Tennisclub Züri Unterland 
 Indoor-Tennisclub Züri Unterland    1 : 8 
   *Indoor-Tennisclub Züri Unterland   
 *Schützenwiese W'thur  0 : 9   
      
 Beringen     
   *Waidberg ZH 3   
 *Waidberg ZH 3  2 : 7   
     Waidberg ZH 3 
 *Fehraltorf    0 : 5 
   Fehraltorf   
 Greifensee 1  2 : 7   
      
 Blau-Weiss Uster     
   Schwerzenbach   
 *Schwerzenbach  0 : 9   
     Schwerzenbach 
 *Rolli-Seuzach 2    2 : 7 
   *Dürnten   
 Dürnten  3 : 6   
      
 *Glattfelden     
   Robenhausen   
 Robenhausen  2 : 7   
     Robenhausen 
 *Uhwiesen    0 : 9 
   *Höngg 2   
 Höngg 2  2 : 7   
      
 *Lerchenberg ZH     
   Weisslingen   
 Weisslingen  0 : 6   
     Eulach W´thur 2 
 Eulach W´thur 2    3 : 6 
   *Eulach W´thur 2   
 *Itschnach 2  3 : 6   
      
 *Zürich     
   *Widnau 1   
 Widnau 1  1 : 5   
     Widnau 1 
 *Balzers 1    4 : 5 
   Wängi   
 Wängi  1 : 5   
      
 Weinfelden     
   *Weinfelden   
 *Gähwil  0 : 9   
     Weinfelden 
 St. Margrethen    1 : 5 
   Altstätten   
 *Altstätten  4 : 5   
      
 *Sirnach     
   Sirnach   
 Bütschwil  0 : 6   
     Sirnach 
 *Frauenfeld 1    3 : 6 
   *St. Leonhard SG   
 St. Leonhard SG  4 : 5   
      
 Waidberg ZH 2     
   Terza   
 *Terza  1 : 5   
     Oberriet 
 Appenzell    4 : 5 
   *Oberriet   
 *Oberriet  4 : 5   
      
 *Münsterlingen     
   Münsterlingen   
 Oberuzwil 2  3 : 6   
     Münsterlingen 
 St. Georgen    2 : 7 
   *St. Georgen   
 *Oberuzwil 1  3 : 6   
      
 *Eschlikon 2     
   Degenau   
 Degenau  2 : 7   
     Degenau 
 *Eschen Mauren    1 : 5 
   *Chur   
 Chur  4 : 5   
      
 *Falkensteig SG     
   Frauenfeld 2   
 Frauenfeld 2  2 : 7   
     Frauenfeld 2 
 *Rebstein    0 : 9 
   *Untervaz   
 Untervaz  4 : 5   
      
 Au     
   Thal   
 *Thal  2 : 7   
     Speicher 
 *Speicher    4 : 5 
   *Speicher   
 Balgach  0 : 9   
      
 *Zizers     
   Haldenstein   
 Haldenstein  4 : 5   
     Haldenstein 
 Ascona 1    4 : 5 
   *Pradello   
 *Pradello  4 : 5   
      
 Riviera     
   Riviera   
 *Locarno  2 : 7   
     Riviera 
 Marbach    3 : 6 
   *Marbach   
 *Zug  0 : 6   
      
 *Besazio     
   *Thusis   
 Thusis  1 : 5   
     Hergiswil 
 *Hergiswil    0 : 9 
   Hergiswil   
 Rothrist  3 : 6   
      
 Ilanz     
   Pizol 2   
 *Pizol 2  1 : 8   
     Pizol 2 
 Tennis Gordola    4 : 5 
   *Ambri-Piotta   
 *Ambri-Piotta  4 : 5   
      
 Engelberg     
   Engelberg   
 *Gersau 2  3 : 6   
     Engelberg 
 *Unterägeri    3 : 6 
   *Unterägeri   
 Rothenburg  4 : 5   
      
 Seedorf     
   Seedorf   
 *Allmend Zug 2  4 : 5   
      
 Hünenberg    25 Septembre 
   *Hünenberg   
 *Pfaffnau  4 : 5   
      
 *Steinhausen     
   Buttisholz   
 Buttisholz  3 : 6   
      
 *Küssnacht a.R. 2    25 Septembre 
   *Entlebuch 2   
 Entlebuch 2  3 : 6   
      
 Ruswil     
   *Ruswil   
 *Stansstad  4 : 5   
     Ruswil 
 *Alpnach    2 : 7 
   Ebikon   
 Ebikon  4 : 5   
      
 *Neuenhof     
   Laufenburg   
 Laufenburg  4 : 5   
     Homberg 
 *Homberg    0 : 6 
   *Homberg   
 Lenzburg 2  4 : 5   
      
 Murgenthal     
   Murgenthal   
 *Spreitenbach  3 : 6   
     Buchs 
 Buchs    4 : 5 
   *Buchs   
 *Mutschellen  3 : 6   
      
 *Plüss Staufer     
   Rohrdorferberg   
 Rohrdorferberg  3 : 6   
     Rohrdorferberg 
 *Teufenthal 2    2 : 6 
   *SCL Tennisclub   
 SCL Tennisclub  3 : 6   
      
 Scherz     
   Scherz   
 *Küttigen  4 : 5   
     Scherz 
 *Aarau 2    3 : 6 
   *Aarau 2   
 Villmergen  2 : 7   
      
 Zofingen 3     
   Esp Fislisbach 2   
 *Esp Fislisbach 2  4 : 5   
     Esp Fislisbach 2 
 *U.A. Döttingen    3 : 6 
   *U.A. Döttingen   
 TAB Aesch  0 : 6   
      
 Novartis Basel 2     
   Basler LTC 1   
 *Basler LTC 1  4 : 5   
     Sissach 
 Sissach    0 : 6 
   *Sissach   
 *Allschwil  3 : 6   
      
 Schaffhauserrheinweg     
   Schaffhauserrheinweg   
 *Roche Liebrüti  3 : 6   
     Breitenbach 2 
 Muttenz    1 : 5 
   *Breitenbach 2   
 *Breitenbach 2  3 : 6   
      
 Frick     
   Frick   
 *Menziken  3 : 6   
     Teufenthal 1 
 Teufenthal 1    1 : 5 
   *Teufenthal 1   
 *Arlesheim 2  2 : 7   
      
 Münchenstein     
   Leimental 2   
 *Leimental 2  3 : 6   
     Leimental 2 
 *Bally Schönenwerd    1 : 5 
   *Belchen   
 Belchen  2 : 7   
      
 *Sporting Derendingen     
   Holzmatte   
 Holzmatte  2 : 7   
     Holzmatte 
 Dufour    1 : 5 
   *Dufour   
 *Schlossmatte 2  0 : 8   
      
 *Porrentruy 1     
   Utzenstorf 1   
 Utzenstorf 1  1 : 8   
     Utzenstorf 1 
 Worbenbad    1 : 5 
   *Worbenbad   
 *Bienne  1 : 8   
      
 Basler LTC 2     
   Basler LTC 2   
 *Arlesheim 1  3 : 6   
     Basler LTC 2 
 Malleray-Bevilard    4 : 5 
   *Malleray-Bevilard   
 *Langenthal  4 : 5   
      
 Lengnau BE     
   Porrentruy 2   
 *Porrentruy 2  3 : 6   
     Bolligen 3 
 Füllerich    2 : 5 
   *Bolligen 3   
 *Bolligen 3  0 : 6   
      
 Burgdorf 3     
   Burgdorf 3   
 *Neufeld BE 1  2 : 7   
     Heimberg CIS 2 
 Heimberg CIS 2    4 : 5 
   *Heimberg CIS 2   
 *Kehrsatz 2  1 : 5   
      
 *Oberhofen     
   Oberhofen   
 Kyburg Thun  2 : 7   
     Zollikofen 
 Münchenbuchsee    4 : 5 
   *Zollikofen   
 *Zollikofen  0 : 6   
      
 Saignelégier     
   Saignelégier   
 *Mümliswil  3 : 6   
     Sporting BE 3 
 *Sporting BE 3    4 : 5 
   *Sporting BE 3   
 Münsingen  0 : 9   
      
 *Belp     
   Adelboden 1   
 Adelboden 1  4 : 5   
     Adelboden 1 
 *Neufeld BE 3    3 : 6 
   *Grauholz BE   
 Grauholz BE  0 : 5   
      
 Neufeld BE 2     
   Wilderswil   
 *Wilderswil  4 : 5   
     Wilderswil 
 *Adelboden 2    3 : 6 
   *Heimberg CIS 1   
 Heimberg CIS 1  1 : 6   
      
 *Laupen     
   Kerzers   
 Kerzers  3 : 6   
     Kerzers 
 *Schmitten    1 : 5 
   *Schmitten   
 Langnau  4 : 5   
      
 Eichholz-Wabern 2     
   *Eichholz-Wabern 2   
 *Dählhölzli BE  2 : 7   
     Eichholz-Wabern 2 
 Sumiswald    2 : 7 
   Sumiswald   
 *Fraubrunnen  1 : 5   
      
 Eichholz-Wabern 1     
   Eichholz-Wabern 1   
 *Groupe E  2 : 7   
     Aiglon 2 
 *Peseux 1    1 : 5 
   *Aiglon 2   
 Aiglon 2  0 : 6   
      
 Ste-Croix/Fribourg     
   Aiglon 3   
 *Aiglon 3  3 : 6   
     Aiglon 3 
 Marly FR 2    2 : 7 
   *Grolley 2   
 *Grolley 2  4 : 5   
      
 *La Chaux-de-Fonds     
   Verdilloud   
 Verdilloud  0 : 9   
     Verdilloud 
 Domdidier    3 : 6 
   *Avenches   
 *Avenches  3 : 6   
      
 *Interlaken     
   Interlaken   
 Corcelles-Corm.  3 : 6   
     Le Locle 
 Le Locle    2 : 7 
   *Le Locle   
 *Gletterens  0 : 6   
      
 Drizia GE 3     
   Drizia GE 3   
 *Perly-Certoux  4 : 5   
     Drizia GE 3 
 *Grand-Saconnex    4 : 5 
   *Lancy GE   
 Lancy GE  4 : 5   
      
 Genthod     
   Genthod   
 *Meinier  3 : 6   
     Genthod 
 Lonay    4 : 5 
   *Lonay   
 *Valeyres sous Montagny  3 : 6   
      
 *Vernier 1     
   Vernier 1   
 Onex  4 : 5   
     Vernier 1 
 *Morges 2    3 : 6 
   *Bellaria   
 Bellaria  1 : 5   
      
 *Veyrier Gr.-Donzel 1     
   Veyrier Gr.-Donzel 1   
 Anières  2 : 7   
     Vernier 2 
 *Vernier 2    4 : 5 
   *Vernier 2   
 Troinex  4 : 5   
      
 *Aubonne     
   *Grandson   
 Grandson  4 : 5   
     Bulle 
 *Bulle    4 : 5 
   Bulle   
 Lausanne-Sports  3 : 6   
      
 Penthalaz     
   Gland   
 *Gland  2 : 7   
     Gland 
 Orbe    0 : 9 
   *Orbe   
 *Etoy  2 : 7   
      
 *Veveysan 2     
   Lavaux   
 Lavaux  2 : 7   
     Lavaux 
 *Prilly    4 : 5 
   *Chamblon   
 Chamblon  2 : 7   
      
 *Les Diablerets     
   Desa   
 Desa  2 : 7   
     Desa 
 *Payerne    4 : 5 
   *Payerne   
 Forel-Savigny  4 : 5   
      
 *Valère Sion     
   les Iles Sion 2   
 les Iles Sion 2  1 : 6   
     Collombey-Muraz 
 *Chamoson    4 : 5 
   *Collombey-Muraz   
 Collombey-Muraz  3 : 6   
      
 Chalais     
   *Chalais   
 *Nax  2 : 7   
     St. Niklaus 
 Savièse    3 : 6 
   St. Niklaus   
 *St. Niklaus  3 : 6   
      
 *Bramois 1     
   Bramois 1   
 St-Maurice 2  4 : 5   
     Bramois 1 
 *Bramois 2    1 : 5 
   *Zermatt   
 Zermatt  4 : 5   
      
 *Sierre 2     
   Sierre 2   
 Orsières  4 : 5   
     St-Maurice 1 
 St-Maurice 1    4 : 5 
   *St-Maurice 1   
 *Martigny  2 : 7   

Ligue précédente

Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante
 
Promotion