35+ 1L Messieurs: Promotion

   PDF
* désigne l'équipe jouant à domicile.
Ligue précédente

Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante
 
Relégation

 *Horgen       
   Horgen     
 Hinwil  5 : 4     
        
 Riesbach    28 Août   
   *Riesbach     
 *Säuliamt  6 : 3     
        
 *Küsnacht      4 Septembre 
   Küsnacht     
 Sirnach  5 : 1     
        
 Rüti ZH    28 Août   
   *Meilen     
 *Meilen  8 : 1     
        
 *Wattwil       
   Wattwil     
 Witikon  5 : 1     
        
 *Zumikon 1    28 Août   
   *Zumikon 1     
 LTC Winterthur  6 : 0     
        
 Sonnenfeld      4 Septembre 
   Sonnenfeld     
 *Balzers  6 : 3     
        
 *Bachtobel    28 Août   
   *Rolli-Seuzach     
 Rolli-Seuzach  9 : 0     
        
 *Dietlikon       
   *Dietlikon     
 Fairplay ZH  6 : 3     
        
 *Rüschlikon    29 Août   
   Rüschlikon     
 Herblingen  6 : 0     
        
 Illnau-Effretikon 1      4 Septembre 
   *Cureglia     
 *Cureglia  6 : 3     
        
 Zollikofen    28 Août   
   Dählhölzli BE     
 *Dählhölzli BE  7 : 2     
        
 *Frohberg       
   Frohberg     
 Ascona  8 : 1     
        
 *Kyburg Thun    29 Août   
   *Kyburg Thun     
 Val de Ruz  5 : 4     
        
 Oberglatt      4 Septembre 
   Buchs-Dällikon     
 *Buchs-Dällikon  6 : 0     
        
 Zumikon 2    29 Août   
   *Diepoldsau     
 *Diepoldsau  5 : 1     
        
 *Scherz       
   Scherz     
 Wolhusen  5 : 4     
        
 *Olten    28 Août   
   *Olten     
 Laufenburg  7 : 2     
        
 Murten      4 Septembre 
   Gelterkinden     
 *Gelterkinden  5 : 1     
        
 Luzern Lido    14 Août   
   *Entfelden     
 *Entfelden  5 : 1     
        
 *Mellingen       
   Mellingen     
 Küttigen  6 : 0     
        
 *Belchen    29 Août   
   *Le Landeron     
 Le Landeron  5 : 4     
        
 Holzmatte      4 Septembre 
   Langnau     
 *Langnau  6 : 0     
        
 Ebikon    28 Août   
   *Solothurn     
 *Solothurn  5 : 1     
        
 *Zermatt       
   Zermatt     
 Aubonne  8 : 1     
        
 Groupe E    28 Août   
   *Vallorbe     
 *Vallorbe  5 : 1     
        
 Villeneuve      4 Septembre 
   Stade-Lausanne 1     
 *Stade-Lausanne 1  5 : 1     
        
 Plan-les-Ouates    28 Août   
   *Stade-Lausanne 2     
 *Stade-Lausanne 2  6 : 0     
        
 *Nyon       
   Nyon     
 Saastal  6 : 0     
        
 *Lancy GE    28 Août   
   *Meinier     
 Meinier  5 : 4     
        
 Valère Sion 1      4 Septembre 
   Aiglon     
 *Aiglon  9 : 0     
        
 Chavannes-de-Bogis    28 Août   
        
 *Morges  22 Août     

Ligue précédente

Calendrier et résultats
Ligue suivante
 
Relégation