35+ 2L Herren: Aufstieg

   PDF
* bezeichnet die Mannschaft, die zu Hause spielt.
Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg

 *Engematt     
      
 Itschnach  3 Juli   
      
 *Sonnenberg 2    28 August 
      
 Rüschlikon 1  4 Juli   
      
 Sonnenfeld     
      
 *Rüschlikon 2  3 Juli   
      
 Matzingen    28 August 
   Hettlingen   
 *Hettlingen  7 : 2   
      
 *Uitikon 1     
      
 Hof Gattikon  3 Juli   
      
 *Wiesendangen    28 August 
      
 Riesbach  3 Juli   
      
 *Neubüel Wädenswil     
      
 Höfe Freienbach  4 Juli   
      
 Zumikon    28 August 
      
 *Weihermatt  3 Juli   
      
 *Fällanden     
      
 Airport Bassersdorf  3 Juli   
      
 *Geroldswil    28 August 
      
 Brütten  4 Juli   
      
 Elgg     
      
 *Frohberg  3 Juli   
      
 Buchegg    28 August 
      
 *Rorschach  3 Juli   
      
 *Waldmann ZH     
      
 Wallisellen  3 Juli   
      
 *Rhenania    28 August 
      
 Arbon  4 Juli   
      
 Embrach     
      
 *Lerchenberg ZH  3 Juli   
      
 Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf    28 August 
      
 *Rickenbach  3 Juli   
      
 Amriswil     
      
 *Au  4 Juli   
      
 *Dettighofen    28 August 
      
 Steckborn  3 Juli   
      
 Untervaz     
      
 *Vaduz  3 Juli   
      
 Zizers 2    28 August 
   Pradello   
 *Pradello  7 : 2   
      
 *Zizers 1     
      
 Disentis  26 Juni   
      
 *Triesenberg    28 August 
   Triesenberg   
 Bellinzona  5 : 4   
      
 *Balgach     
      
 St. Otmar SG  4 Juli   
      
 Ebnat-Kappel    28 August 
      
 *Wil  4 Juli   
      
 *Preonzo     
   Preonzo   
 Sempach  6 : 0   
      
 *Viscosuisse-Emmen    28 August 
      
 Willisau  3 Juli   
      
 Allmend Luzern     
      
 *Rothenburg  3 Juli   
      
 Carlton Tivoli    28 August 
      
 *Oberlunkhofen  3 Juli   
      
 *Kriens     
      
 Unterägeri  3 Juli   
      
 *Allmend Zug    28 August 
      
 Rothrist  3 Juli   
      
 Mendrisio     
      
 *Neuenkirch  3 Juli   
      
 Ebikon 1    28 August 
      
 *Weggis  3 Juli   
      
 *Reinach AG     
      
 Dagmersellen  4 Juli   
      
 *Buchs    28 August 
      
 Breitenbach  3 Juli   
      
 Old Boys BS     
      
 *Dulliken 1  3 Juli   
      
 Gruppe 39 #2    28 August 
      
 Schüpfen  3 Juli   
      
 *Angenstein     
      
 Schützenmatt SO  3 Juli   
      
 Gruppe 39 #1    28 August 
      
 Lyss  3 Juli   
      
 Rohrdorferberg 1     
      
 *Brugg  3 Juli   
      
 Huba    28 August 
      
 *Muttenz  4 Juli   
      
 *Schlossmatte     
      
 Gerlafingen  3 Juli   
      
 Deisswil    28 August 
      
 *Schmitten  3 Juli   
      
 Kirchberg     
      
 *Meiringen  3 Juli   
      
 Fraubrunnen    28 August 
      
 *Payerne 1  3 Juli   
      
 Muri-Gümligen     
      
 *Konolfingen 1  27 Juni   
      
 *Oberhofen    28 August 
      
 Bossonnens  3 Juli   
      
 *Courtedoux     
      
 Olten  3 Juli   
      
 *Kerzers    28 August 
      
 Belp  4 Juli   
      
 *Echallens 1     
      
 Givisiez 2  3 Juli   
      
 *Domdidier    28 August 
      
 Perly-Certoux  3 Juli   
      
 Genève E.V.     
      
 *Préverenges 2  3 Juli   
      
 Bellaria    28 August 
      
 *Prilly 2  3 Juli   
      
 *Founex     
      
 Prilly 1  4 Juli   
      
 *Préverenges 1    28 August 
      
 Orbe  4 Juli   
      
 Nexans Cortaillod     
      
 *Peseux  4 Juli   
      
 Estavayer-le-Lac    28 August 
      
 *Collonge-Bellerive 2  3 Juli   
      
 *St-Maurice     
      
 Echallens 2  27 Juni   
      
 *Bramois 2    28 August 
      
 Martigny 1  3 Juli   
      
 Granges 1     
      
 *Chalais  4 Juli   
      
 Veyras    28 August 
      
 *Visp  3 Juli   
      
 *Leuk-Susten     
      
 Orsières 1  4 Juli   
      
 Bramois 1    28 August 
      
 *Raron  4 Juli   
      
 Payerne 2     
      
 *Chéserex-Gingins  4 Juli   
      
 Chippis    28 August 
      
 *Orsières 2  3 Juli   

Vorherige Liga

Übersicht Spielpläne
Folgende Liga
 
Abstieg